Saint-Appolinaire (21) - A

Date : 09/04/2016
Distance : 2350,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105MP 0:12:17 0'00 9135 8617 -518 9036
2 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H20 7807IF 0:12:33 0'00 8631 8434 -197 8611
3 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H20 1307PZ 0:12:40 0'00 8312 8357 +45 8312
4 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H20 4201RA 0:12:56 0'00 8564 8184 -380 8564
5 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H20 6913RA 0:12:56 0'00 7854 8184 +330 7929
6 MATHIS Martin 20315 H20 5407LO 0:13:26 0'00 8039 7880 -159 8077
7 CRESPIN Célestin 14282 H21 1905LI 0:13:29 0'00 8760 7851 -909 8760
8 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H18 9105IF 0:13:33 0'00 7203 7812 +609 7586
9 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H20 4201RA 0:13:40 0'00 8386 7745 -641 8375
10 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H20 1905LI 0:13:43 0'00 7888 7717 -171 7904
11 RADONDY Théo 22370 H20 5907NO 0:13:44 0'00 8075 7708 -367 8151
12 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H20 2508FC 0:13:48 0'00 7397 7670 +273 7438
13 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H20 4012AQ 0:13:53 0'00 8359 7624 -735 8298
14 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:13:56 0'00 7489 7597 +108 7690
15 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF 0:13:58 0'00 8440 7579 -861 8440
16 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H20 8809LO 0:14:12 0'00 6892 7454 +562 7335
17 HALTZ Louis 24070 H20 5907NO 0:14:19 0'00 7530 7394 -136 7747
18 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H18 3810RA 0:14:21 0'00 6903 7376 +473 6894
19 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H18 1905LI 0:14:26 0'00 7288 7334 +46 7342
20 GROELL Georg 32665 H18 4201RA 0:14:28 0'00 7317 6472
21 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H20 2517FC 0:14:30 0'00 7131 7300 +169 7215
22 ROUX Fleury 25237 H20 4201RA 0:14:33 0'00 8334 7275 -1059 8293
23 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H20 2610RA 0:14:34 0'00 7691 7267 -424 7708
24 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517FC 0:14:41 0'00 9404 7209 -2195 9445
25 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H18 2517FC 0:14:49 0'00 5489 7144 +1655 6780
26 VIGIER Léo 22094 H18 4203RA 0:14:54 0'00 6568 7104 +536 6748
27 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H20 2508FC 0:14:56 0'00 7771 7088 -683 7850
28 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H18 7707IF 0:14:59 0'00 6389 7065 +676 6599
29 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H18 7703IF 0:15:02 0'00 5620 7041 +1421 6375
30 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H20 5116CA 0:15:13 0'00 7216 6956 -260 7157
31 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H20 7707IF 0:15:14 0'00 6992 6949 -43 7331
32 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H18 6205NO 0:15:22 0'00 4905 6888 +1983 6125
33 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H20 6911RA 0:15:22 0'00 7360 6888 -472 7405
34 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H18 7716IF 0:15:31 0'00 5637 6822 +1185 6247
35 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H18 5907NO 0:15:33 0'00 4973 6807 +1834 6062
36 FRADET Adrien 26803 H18 1905LI 0:15:54 0'00 6777 6657 -120 6831
37 FOLTZER Théo 28387 H18 2517FC 0:15:58 0'00 4232 6630 +2398 4749
38 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H18 2105BO 0:16:06 0'00 5493 6575 +1082 6102
39 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H18 1408NM 0:16:20 0'00 5753 6481 +728 6307
40 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H18 8809LO 0:16:36 0'00 4917 6377 +1460 5368
41 JAMBON Clément 29898 H18 5906NO 0:16:46 0'00 4033 6313 +2280 4988
42 CARLIER Axel 30348 H18 5907NO 0:17:49 0'00 5591 5941 +350 5953
POUPARD Thibaut 12058 H21 6913RA pm None 8617 0 8668
NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H18 6806AL pm None 6318 0 6429