St Michel (02) - A

Date : 02/04/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H40 7703IF 0:39:53 8469 7835 -634 8496
2 RADONDY Théo 22370 H20 5907NO 0:40:51 8075 7650 -425 8145
3 TINCHANT Johann 747 H21 2517FC 0:40:53 7787 7644 -143 7903
4 HALTZ Louis 24070 H20 5907NO 0:41:52 7569 7464 -105 7747
5 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H20 7707IF 0:42:36 6992 7336 +344 7281
6 LAMIGE Sylvain 30698 H21 7807IF 0:43:10 6283 7239 +956 6641
7 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H20 2517FC 0:43:38 7131 7162 +31 7151
8 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H21 1403NM 0:43:53 8018 7121 -897 7981
9 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF 0:44:05 8166 7089 -1077 8166
10 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF 0:45:34 7355 6858 -497 7315
11 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909NO 0:45:45 7102 6831 -271 7073
12 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 0:45:51 5694 6816 +1122 6253
13 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H20 7807IF 0:46:00 6787 6794 +7 6824
14 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 0:46:08 6293 6774 +481 6500
15 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H35 5702LO 0:46:09 6635 6771 +136 7075
16 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H21 3705CE 0:46:15 6816 6757 -59 6742
17 GIRARD Julien 26910 H21 3705CE 0:46:18 5579 6750 +1171 6212
18 VAUCHER Jérémy 9863 H21 6008PI 0:47:14 6248 6616 +368 6388
19 RICARD Gaël 4768 H35 9502IF 0:47:24 6911 6593 -318 6854
20 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL 0:47:53 6893 6526 -367 6949
21 DUMONT Julien 17780 H21 5116CA 0:48:03 5951 6504 +553 6041
22 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116CA 0:50:07 6268 6236 -32 6328
23 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H20 5907NO 0:50:23 6047 6203 +156 6097
24 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116CA 0:50:31 6417 6186 -231 6461
25 FARDEL Florent 19387 H21 5907NO 0:51:51 5961 6027 +66 6078
26 POULAIN Gael 9172 H20 5909NO 0:52:52 6356 5911 -445 6426
27 LALOUX Clément 22447 H20 5907NO 0:53:07 6214 5883 -331 6214
28 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO 0:54:02 6468 5784 -684 6469
29 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H20 9105IF 0:55:41 6683 5612 -1071 6661
30 LEMENAGER Martin 5121 H35 1403NM 0:56:38 5556 5518 -38 5998
31 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:56:47 6424 5503 -921 6429
32 BROCHIER Cyril 30959 H21 5703LO 0:56:59 4742 5484 +742 5285
33 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H20 5703LO 0:57:57 5352 5393 +41 5537
34 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 0:58:44 6310 5321 -989 6290
35 MALAK Maxence 20648 H21 5907NO 1:00:58 5126 5353
36 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H20 6205NO 1:02:27 4181 5004 +823 4398
37 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116CA 1:02:47 0 4978 4779
38 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H21 7807IF 1:03:59 6002 4884 -1118 5996
39 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H21 9502IF 1:07:36 4902 4623 -279 4902
40 GORAND Mikaël 32588 H21 7512IF 1:09:16 4512 0
41 COQUELET Guillem 32882 H21 5906NO 1:10:48 4414 3680
42 LIEBAERT Baptiste 28908 H21 5906NO 1:14:11 4662 4213 -449 4577
43 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF 1:22:42 4171 3779 -392 4222
44 DUPONT Julien 31562 H35 5907NO 1:23:39 3736 2436
45 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H35 9502IF 1:31:05 4196 3431 -765 4281
46 MECHKOV Serguei 30932 H35 9404IF 1:33:49 0 3331 1992
ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116CA pm 7068 0 7006
DEPRET Thomas 16233 H21 5907NO pm 6751 0 6751