St Michel (02) - B

Date : 02/04/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H18 9105IF 0:37:57 7203 7223 +20 7467
2 WYMER Eddie 6523 H45 2508FC 0:39:34 7589 6928 -661 7567
3 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H18 2517FC 0:40:45 5489 6726 +1237 6398
4 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 0:40:56 7273 6696 -577 7259
5 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 0:41:43 6763 6571 -192 6805
6 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H18 1408NM 0:43:16 5753 6335 +582 6264
7 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H18 7707IF 0:43:24 6389 6316 -73 6513
8 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H45 2517FC 0:43:28 7080 6306 -774 7080
9 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 0:43:32 6003 6296 +293 6030
10 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H18 5907NO 0:43:32 4973 6296 +1323 5462
11 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H18 7703IF 0:44:05 5620 6218 +598 6253
12 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H40 6205NO 0:44:14 5862 6197 +335 5979
13 DANEL Jerome 16280 H40 5906NO 0:44:33 6894 6153 -741 6837
14 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:44:58 6921 6096 -825 6929
15 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF 0:46:33 7541 5888 -1653 7407
16 CARLIER Axel 30348 H18 5907NO 0:46:41 5452 5871 +419 5767
17 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H18 7716IF 0:46:54 5637 5844 +207 5839
18 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H45 8903BO 0:48:03 5276 5704 +428 5454
19 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H45 5907NO 0:48:18 5818 5675 -143 5773
20 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 0:48:18 6908 5675 -1233 7001
21 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H18 6205NO 0:48:33 4905 5646 +741 5663
22 ANTIPEROVITCH Dmitri 29707 H45 7716IF 0:48:34 5607 5644 +37 5670
23 COMMERE Laurent 23043 H45 6008PI 0:48:51 5364 5611 +247 5475
24 DISCHER Jean Marc 28408 H40 5703LO 0:49:22 5856 5552 -304 5880
25 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 0:49:34 5703 5530 -173 5733
26 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 0:50:01 5326 5480 +154 5334
27 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 0:50:13 6289 5458 -831 6285
28 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:50:42 6312 5406 -906 6314
29 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H18 9404IF 0:51:00 5668 5375 -293 5593
30 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H45 5907NO 0:51:04 5766 5368 -398 5986
31 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702LO 0:51:08 5704 5361 -343 5683
32 BASSET Laurent 26163 H45 2704NM 0:51:46 5357 5295 -62 5379
33 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7807IF 0:52:43 5555 5200 -355 5503
34 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H18 9105IF 0:52:54 5579 5181 -398 5772
35 GALLET Thibaut 31326 H18 5907NO 0:53:12 2324 5152 +2828 2824
36 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H40 3705CE 0:53:40 4764 5107 +343 5248
37 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H45 2906BR 0:53:58 5680 5079 -601 5484
38 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H45 6205NO 0:54:07 5856 5065 -791 5684
39 ANTIPEROVITCH Valentin 29709 H18 7716IF 0:54:27 4700 5034 +334 4835
40 FROGNET Théotime 26610 H18 5116CA 0:54:31 5137 5028 -109 5133
41 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H40 6205NO 0:54:40 5616 5014 -602 5448
42 FOLTZER Théo 28387 H18 2517FC 0:54:59 4232 4985 +753 4253
43 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 0:55:26 5175 4945 -230 5175
44 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H18 5906NO 0:55:26 4153 4945 +792 4679
45 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906NO 0:55:28 4859 4942 +83 4907
46 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 0:56:16 5151 4871 -280 5161
47 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402LO 0:56:30 5709 4851 -858 5734
48 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H45 5909NO 0:56:50 5255 4823 -432 5050
49 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H45 7807IF 0:56:52 5238 4820 -418 5175
50 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008PI 0:57:07 5679 4799 -880 5606
51 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 0:57:29 4963 4768 -195 4963
52 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 0:57:30 5110 4767 -343 5061
53 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 0:58:46 5386 4664 -722 5231
54 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H45 6008PI 0:59:00 4741 4646 -95 4927
55 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H40 6208NO 0:59:59 4725 4570 -155 4853
56 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H50 5906NO 1:01:21 5051 4468 -583 5227
57 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H45 5703LO 1:03:15 5139 4334 -805 5114
58 VOLPELIER Olivier 27584 H45 6008PI 1:04:52 3150 4226 +1076 3496
59 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116CA 1:07:18 4548 4073 -475 4548
60 ROUH Thomas 30861 H18 5907NO 1:07:27 3603 4064 +461 4077
61 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208NO 1:07:45 5199 4046 -1153 5309
62 RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909NO 1:07:50 4632 4041 -591 4694
63 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H40 8903BO 1:08:14 4260 4017 -243 4350
64 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H45 1104LR 1:08:55 4666 3977 -689 4696
65 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H45 9105IF 1:12:40 4694 3772 -922 4675
66 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF 1:13:03 4640 3752 -888 4633
67 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H45 1408NM 1:13:45 4317 3717 -600 4331
68 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H45 2704NM 1:14:44 4484 3668 -816 4484
69 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H40 5909NO 1:15:11 5136 3646 -1490 5304
70 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 1:15:28 4077 3632 -445 4019
71 CARON Martin 27767 H18 6205NO 1:16:04 3094 3603 +509 3424
72 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H45 5909NO 1:18:35 4053 3488 -565 4053
73 VACHER Jean Philippe 19602 H45 5116CA 1:19:20 3456 3455 -1 3472
74 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319AQ 1:19:23 4238 3453 -785 4259
75 DEVIENNE Bernard 30880 H40 5906NO 1:29:43 1769 3055 +1286 2869
76 MOULET Nicolas 29848 H45 2517FC 1:37:24 3137 2814 -323 2970
FIQUET Thomas 29770 H18 6008PI pm 4231 0 4231
DOUGUET David 17979 H40 5909NO pm 3696 0 2974