St Michel (02) - F

Date : 02/04/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H16 1307PZ 0:23:57 7510 5791 -1719 7531
2 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508FC 0:26:37 5382 5211 -171 5587
3 PANNIER Axel 19099 H16 7807IF 0:28:04 4705 4942 +237 5047
4 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H16 1408NM 0:30:55 4604 4486 -118 4887
5 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H16 6208NO 0:32:14 4967 4303 -664 5644
6 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H16 5907NO 0:32:16 3944 4298 +354 4358
7 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H16 9105IF 0:33:02 3666 4199 +533 4051
8 AUDEFROY Clément 30087 H16 7703IF 0:33:46 3958 4108 +150 4041
9 MOULET Quentin 29849 H16 2517FC 0:33:54 5434 4091 -1343 5781
10 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 0:34:04 4005 4071 +66 4299
11 ROGER Anton 16689 H16 7807IF 0:34:59 3135 3965 +830 3592
12 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF 0:35:52 5268 3867 -1401 5466
13 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H16 5703LO 0:36:17 3712 3823 +111 3855
14 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H16 6008PI 0:36:55 4489 3757 -732 4431
15 URVOY Mateo 22540 H16 6203NO 0:37:46 4186 3672 -514 4228
16 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402LO 0:38:04 5733 3644 -2089 5786
17 VARIN Lucas 31334 H16 5906NO 0:38:12 3007 3631 +624 3474
18 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H16 7707IF 0:38:23 3018 3613 +595 3477
19 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402LO 0:38:32 5668 3599 -2069 5656
20 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:38:45 5493 3579 -1914 5476
21 DESLANDES Gilles 2929 H60 1403NM 0:40:15 4780 3446 -1334 4760
22 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208NO 0:41:13 3328 3365 +37 3674
23 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H65 3502BR 0:42:26 4676 3269 -1407 4687
24 BASTIN Hubert 10070 H65 2508FC 0:44:27 4960 3120 -1840 3545
25 BODELET Herve 132 H60 4201RA 0:45:51 4084 3025 -1059 4144
26 LEROY Jacques 7215 H60 5907NO 0:46:10 4078 3004 -1074 4201
27 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:46:33 4225 2980 -1245 4263
28 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF 0:48:31 4743 2859 -1884 4713
29 HAMON Patrick 2146 H65 7716IF 0:49:40 4293 2793 -1500 4229
30 ANDRE Sidoine 19351 H16 5116CA 0:49:48 3507 2785 -722 3563
31 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF 0:52:05 4735 2663 -2072 4721
32 LOUAT Aime 12192 H65 8903BO 0:52:52 4076 2624 -1452 4076
33 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111RA 0:53:51 4107 2576 -1531 4169
34 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF 0:53:56 3854 2572 -1282 3936
35 FLAMENT Hervé 1789 H65 4504CE 0:54:16 3778 2556 -1222 3806
36 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H65 5909NO 0:54:24 3992 2550 -1442 3992
37 DUBOIS BERNARD 26532 H60 0801CA 0:56:03 2994 2475 -519 2862
38 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H65 3506BR 0:59:27 3643 2333 -1310 3301
39 ANTIPEROVITCH Dennis 29708 H16 7716IF 1:02:01 2749 2236 -513 2937
40 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6799AL 1:06:04 3687 2099 -1588 3625
41 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H65 5703LO 1:07:39 3102 2050 -1052 3049
42 AGOUDJIL Abdessalem 25486 H16 5906NO 1:18:02 1891 1777 -114 2012
43 PECQUEUR Michel 24382 H60 5906NO 2:06:24 1637 1097 -540 1637
THOMASSIN Enguerrand 16726 H16 8903BO pm 2174 0 2790
SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H60 9502IF pm 4259 0 4259