St Michel (02) - G

Date : 02/04/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D16 1307PZ 0:29:03 4250 4759 +509 4442
2 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D16 2508FC 0:30:34 4700 4523 -177 4848
3 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D16 7703IF 0:32:54 3614 4202 +588 4071
4 AUDEFROY Elsa 31146 D16 7703IF 0:34:17 3364 4033 +669 3621
5 GARCIA Marielle 28232 D16 7703IF 0:35:33 3353 3889 +536 3595
6 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D16 6701AL 0:36:03 4754 3835 -919 4761
7 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D16 6008PI 0:36:34 3700 3781 +81 3695
8 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D16 5907NO 0:37:55 3790 3646 -144 4077
9 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5609BR 0:38:44 4973 3570 -1403 5014
10 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D50 1403NM 0:38:55 5147 3553 -1594 5122
11 MAIRE Manon 28340 D16 5703LO 0:39:22 3361 3512 +151 3517
12 LAVALLEE Ilona 26028 D16 6008PI 0:40:16 2443 3434 +991 2782
13 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D16 5402LO 0:40:37 3301 3404 +103 3398
14 MAES Karine 5989 D50 5604BR 0:40:49 4286 3387 -899 4309
15 CHATELAIN Eloïse 26771 D16 2517FC 0:41:07 4238 3363 -875 4238
16 FAVIER elisa 25984 D16 6208NO 0:44:16 2401 3123 +722 2722
17 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D16 2906BR 0:45:06 3172 3066 -106 3558
18 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 0:46:00 4310 3006 -1304 4309
19 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:47:50 4343 2890 -1453 4369
20 FAGOT Clémence 27224 D16 6205NO 0:48:13 2310 2868 +558 2794
21 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 0:48:21 3406 2860 -546 3299
22 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D16 3319AQ 0:48:25 2730 2856 +126 3072
23 LEROY Odile 7216 D55 5907NO 0:50:09 3634 2757 -877 3678
24 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:50:16 4148 2751 -1397 4114
25 RUIZ Marion 27924 D16 5703LO 0:50:27 2356 2741 +385 2609
26 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D50 7807IF 0:50:31 3589 2737 -852 3499
27 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:50:48 3986 2722 -1264 3618
28 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008PI 0:52:22 3677 2640 -1037 3666
29 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D55 5907NO 0:52:31 3331 2633 -698 3309
30 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 0:52:40 3520 2625 -895 3539
31 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D50 5906NO 0:54:34 3131 2534 -597 3092
32 ROSE Marie-Thérèse 7744 D60 0801CA 0:54:39 2975 2530 -445 2952
33 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 0:56:02 3298 2467 -831 3336
34 GRENOUILLAT Annick 13087 D55 5907NO 0:56:44 3191 2437 -754 3162
35 VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF 0:59:06 2848 2339 -509 3231
36 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D16 7807IF 1:00:46 3106 2275 -831 3020
37 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 1:03:06 2752 2191 -561 2720
38 MORET Klara 32902 D16 5907NO 1:03:16 2185 1507
39 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM 1:05:35 1938 2108 +170 2336
40 ARNAL Lysa 32191 D16 7707IF 1:06:00 2095 1507
41 SPILKA Natacha 12443 D50 1403NM 1:06:55 3527 2066 -1461 3527
42 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 1:09:12 3254 1998 -1256 3254
43 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D50 5407LO 1:09:15 0 1997 1934
44 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:11:48 2320 1926 -394 2285
45 DOOSE Capucine 32368 D21 5907NO 1:14:41 0 1851 1477
46 POTVIN Anja 30234 D45 6804AL 1:16:33 2490 1806 -684 2490
47 COMMERE Camille 23510 D16 6008PI 1:16:39 2114 1804 -310 2039
48 THERY Sophie 27606 D40 6203NO 1:22:06 2353 1684 -669 2325
49 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:34:39 2760 1461 -1299 2806
QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ abandon 1751 0 1778
POULAIN Odile 1948 D55 5909NO abandon 2515 0 2341
MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO pm 5003 0 4983
SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D16 1403NM pm 2873 0 2923