St Michel (02) - I

Date : 02/04/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DISCHER Romain 28409 H14 5703LO 0:23:27 3825 3728 -97 4014
2 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H14 0207PI 0:23:44 4256 3684 -572 4263
3 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H14 6205NO 0:26:35 3931 3289 -642 4555
4 HEBERT Julien 22226 H14 5402LO 0:28:00 2756 3122 +366 2906
5 VANNIER Emie 17045 D14 7703IF 0:30:45 3311 2843 -468 3311
6 MALARD Matisse 23574 H14 0207PI 0:31:39 2992 2762 -230 2933
7 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D14 2517FC 0:32:03 2799 2728 -71 3257
8 CONWAY Adam 33004 H14 4201RA 0:32:20 2704 0
9 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H14 7807IF 0:34:06 2009 2564 +555 2067
10 VILLAR Alix 18699 D14 6701AL 0:34:25 2109 2540 +431 2381
11 FAGOT Nicolas 29768 H14 6205NO 0:34:44 2413 2517 +104 2786
12 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H14 5907NO 0:35:06 2051 2491 +440 2349
13 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D14 6208NO 0:35:21 2473 2473 +0 2648
14 MAIRE Chloe 28341 D14 5703LO 0:36:24 2653 2402 -251 2689
15 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H14 7807IF 0:36:44 2300 2380 +80 2496
16 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D14 6008PI 0:39:21 2389 2222 -167 2341
17 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D14 1408NM 0:40:20 1900 2168 +268 2021
18 DUMOLIN SIMON 30310 H14 6208NO 0:40:40 1414 2150 +736 2222
19 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H14 6008PI 0:40:47 2571 2144 -427 2620
20 LECOMPTE Paul 28852 H14 0207PI 0:43:08 2086 2027 -59 2009
21 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H14 2704NM 0:44:05 2297 1983 -314 2347
22 DISCHER Marie 30793 D14 5703LO 0:50:33 1291 1729 +438 1365
23 URVOY Ewan 27614 H14 6203NO 0:52:28 1782 1666 -116 1843
24 BEDOUET Earine 25077 D14 7716IF 0:53:56 1809 1621 -188 1841
25 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D14 6205NO 0:58:41 1454 1490 +36 1557
26 LEHUP Tom 26589 H14 8903BO 0:59:04 1415 1480 +65 1442
27 STEINHAUER Louis 32289 H16 5702LO 1:00:22 1448 1463
28 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D21 2704NM 1:07:52 0 1288 1262
29 ROUX Théophane 26781 H14 7807IF 1:10:52 1517 1234 -283 1515
30 LEFEBVRE Florian 29115 H14 5909NO 1:15:58 1889 1151 -738 1876
31 DEVIENNE Jérôme 26741 H14 5906NO 1:17:06 1487 1134 -353 1441
32 DEVIENNE Virginie 30570 D40 5906NO 1:26:20 1614 1013 -601 1634
33 GALLOIS Mathis 29604 H14 0207PI 1:26:22 0 1012 1032
34 PONZA Laurence 32655 D40 6008PI 1:53:28 770 0
PICOT Alcide 32512 H14 7707IF pm 0 0
CHAPUS Mayeul 25971 H14 6205NO pm 2683 0 2887
COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H14 5907NO pm 1296 0 1443
RAU Maël 29097 H14 5909NO pm 1103 0 1188
COL Valérie 21434 D50 6008PI pm 0 0