Nationale Nord-Est Moissey (39) - Abis

Date : 10/04/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H20 4201RA 1:04:19 8564 9118 +554 8701
2 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H20 7807IF 1:09:08 8631 8483 -148 8615
3 MATHIS Martin 20315 H20 5407LO 1:10:35 8039 8309 +270 8095
4 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H20 6913RA 1:11:27 7854 8208 +354 7982
5 ROUX Fleury 25237 H20 4201RA 1:12:18 8334 8111 -223 8331
6 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H20 1307PZ 1:12:38 8312 8074 -238 8337
7 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H20 2517FC 1:14:54 7131 7830 +699 7302
8 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H20 2508FC 1:15:00 7397 7819 +422 7496
9 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H20 2517FC 1:16:04 8441 7710 -731 8532
10 BASSET Marian 11355 H20 6911RA 1:17:25 8285 7575 -710 8285
11 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H20 4012AQ 1:17:32 8359 7564 -795 8246
12 RADONDY Théo 22370 H20 5907NO 1:17:47 8075 7540 -535 8151
13 HALTZ Louis 24070 H20 5907NO 1:17:49 7530 7536 +6 7776
14 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604RA 1:18:56 7113 7430 +317 7185
15 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H20 6911RA 1:19:59 7360 7332 -28 7416
16 CARRARA Simon 29594 H21 3913FC 1:20:32 7106 7282 +176 7218
17 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H20 7407RA 1:20:35 6618 7278 +660 7093
18 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 1:21:54 7489 7161 -328 7690
19 PACHER Romain 25139 H21 9202IF 1:23:08 6354 7054 +700 6715
20 GUILLEMIN Willy 22399 H21 9202IF 1:23:32 6993 7021 +28 7000
21 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H20 4201RA 1:27:05 6580 6734 +154 6606
22 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116CA 1:27:38 7068 6692 -376 6977
23 POULAIN Gael 9172 H20 5909NO 1:28:43 6356 6610 +254 6492
24 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703LO 1:29:55 6215 6522 +307 6323
25 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508FC 1:30:20 5854 6492 +638 6070
26 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H20 1307PZ 1:31:52 6743 6384 -359 6686
27 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BO 1:32:58 6362 6308 -54 6389
28 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 1:33:09 7012 6296 -716 6936
29 CADART Yoann 20377 H21 9202IF 1:33:53 6417 6247 -170 6417
30 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807LO 1:34:21 6410 6216 -194 6537
31 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 1:35:11 6091 6161 +70 6081
32 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H20 5907NO 1:36:19 6022 6089 +67 6096
33 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 6911RA 1:37:02 5974 6044 +70 6057
34 LALOUX Clément 22447 H20 5907NO 1:38:34 6214 5950 -264 6190
35 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H21 6804AL 1:39:09 5783 5915 +132 5973
36 FLAMENT Claude 1786 H21 4504CE 1:39:48 6313 5876 -437 6336
37 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H20 7709IF 1:39:55 6574 5869 -705 6574
38 DUMONT Julien 17780 H21 5116CA 1:40:02 5951 5863 -88 6125
39 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H20 5703LO 1:41:55 5352 5754 +402 5559
40 AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H21 7004FC 1:45:04 5039 5582 +543 5288
41 COQUELET Guillem 32882 H21 5906NO 1:45:06 5580 4527
42 GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H21 8807LO 1:45:38 4579 5552 +973 5204
43 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 7309RA 1:45:59 5819 5533 -286 5730
44 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H21 5703LO 1:51:36 5282 5255 -27 5278
45 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 1:52:12 5998 5227 -771 5945
46 LOGE Paul 12769 H21 5703LO 1:55:10 5077 5092 +15 5240
47 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PZ 1:56:11 5658 5048 -610 5614
48 LOTROUS Arthur 14755 H21 6911RA 1:58:58 4579 4930 +351 4682
49 PASQUA Pierre 19270 H21 2508FC 1:59:39 6061 4901 -1160 6248
50 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PZ 2:01:00 4883 4847 -36 4907
51 PECQUEUR Florian 20214 H21 5906NO 2:09:29 0 4529 4399
52 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404RA 2:12:02 4442 3927
53 ROLLIN Jean 19300 H21 2508FC 2:20:18 4418 4180 -238 4379
54 BLASZYKOWSKI Sylvain 31293 H21 9404IF 2:38:45 4644 3694 -950 4644
MARGUIER Aurelien 8498 H21 2517FC abandon 4548 0 4696
MEYNIER François 29401 H21 7004FC abandon 4717 0 4746
MORETTI Cédric 31805 H21 6906RA abandon 0 0
MENGIN Bastien 5796 H21 8809LO pm 0 0