Nationale Nord-Est Moissey (39) - B

Date : 10/04/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H35 7309RA 1:07:18 7871 8061 +190 8054
2 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H35 3810RA 1:10:39 7973 7679 -294 7870
3 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201RA 1:11:09 7658 7625 -33 7826
4 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H35 5906NO 1:14:48 7100 7253 +153 7189
5 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 1:15:04 7045 7227 +182 7254
6 DENIER Simon 10869 H35 3810RA 1:18:52 6994 6879 -115 7012
7 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517FC 1:19:19 7503 6840 -663 7315
8 MICHAUD Thomas 11693 H35 3913FC 1:20:23 7155 6749 -406 7131
9 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D21 1905LI 1:20:47 6919 6715 -204 6911
10 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL 1:21:16 6490 6675 +185 6557
11 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H35 2606RA 1:21:20 7334 6670 -664 7000
12 FRASCOLLA Adrien 17012 H20 2105BO 1:22:34 5559 6570 +1011 5780
13 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404RA 1:24:29 4876 6421 +1545 6016
14 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H20 6806AL 1:24:46 6669 6400 -269 6672
15 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D21 7807IF 1:24:49 7134 6396 -738 7160
16 DOBBS Neil 12247 H35 7309RA 1:24:56 7051 6387 -664 7085
17 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508FC 1:25:13 6483 6366 -117 6500
18 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H20 6803AL 1:26:52 5803 6245 +442 5979
19 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H35 5907NO 1:27:38 5995 6190 +195 6218
20 MOREY Etienne 3141 H35 7720IF 1:28:41 6004 6117 +113 6178
21 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 1:28:49 5767 6108 +341 6166
22 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 1:29:45 6293 6044 -249 6500
23 BENAS Philippe 15782 H35 3914FC 1:31:09 5712 5952 +240 5872
24 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H20 7807IF 1:31:31 6156 5928 -228 6148
25 BERQUEZ Adrien 29678 H20 5907NO 1:32:18 5703 5878 +175 5835
26 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705PC 1:33:17 6007 5816 -191 6016
27 DELENNE William 11904 H20 1307PZ 1:34:18 6800 5753 -1047 6937
28 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 1:34:21 5658 5750 +92 5771
29 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 1:34:23 6310 5748 -562 6240
30 WACK Xavier 28067 H20 6804AL 1:35:08 5621 5702 +81 5833
31 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF 1:37:55 5743 5540 -203 5834
32 DOTT Anathael 23432 H20 6806AL 1:39:02 6267 5478 -789 5879
33 RICQUEBOURG Axel 18448 H35 5906NO 1:42:53 4997 5273 +276 5382
34 LEMAIRE Cecilia 8952 D21 5907NO 1:43:03 5174 5264 +90 5447
35 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H35 4203RA 1:46:38 6135 5087 -1048 5729
36 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:53:19 5389 4787 -602 5531
37 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907NO 1:54:26 5138 4741 -397 5254
38 PINARD Yann 4256 H35 2508FC 1:56:03 4675 4618
39 CORTELLAZZI Edoardo 26495 H35 7404RA 2:01:28 0 4466 4287
40 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H20 6205NO 2:04:06 4255 4371 +116 4435
41 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D21 5907NO 2:11:02 5286 4140 -1146 5316
42 NEDELEC Etienne 32892 H35 7720IF 2:11:29 4126 3763
43 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 5907NO 2:13:07 5572 4075 -1497 5044
44 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D21 6008PI 2:21:31 4862 3833 -1029 4761
45 GUERIN Fabien 25891 H35 7716IF 2:30:16 0 3610 3466
SCHAPPACHER William 16307 H20 7707IF abandon 3506 0 3814
D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO abandon 6805 0 6805
ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H20 3810RA abandon 4282 0 4364
VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H35 8812LO pm 6469 0 6483