Nationale Nord-Est Moissey (39) - Bbis

Date : 10/04/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Eddie 6523 H45 2508FC 1:00:43 7589 7754 +165 7618
2 LOUVET Franck 11405 H45 1905LI 1:01:25 7394 7665 +271 7616
3 GIRARD Lucille 19689 D20 3705CE 1:05:48 6511 7155 +644 6743
4 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H45 6307AU 1:05:59 7521 7135 -386 7576
5 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 1:06:21 6763 7095 +332 6901
6 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 1:06:25 7273 7088 -185 7266
7 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 1:06:48 6908 7048 +140 7051
8 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 1:08:14 7169 6900 -269 7173
9 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H45 0111RA 1:08:26 7318 6879 -439 7351
10 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PZ 1:09:28 7265 6777 -488 7284
11 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H45 2604RA 1:10:08 6864 6713 -151 6864
12 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705PC 1:10:15 6198 6701 +503 6245
13 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913FC 1:10:22 6834 6690 -144 6888
14 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H45 2105BO 1:11:18 6120 6603 +483 6372
15 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402LO 1:11:43 7043 6564 -479 7029
16 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 1:12:21 6921 6507 -414 6902
17 MOYON Bruno 23848 H45 7109BO 1:12:41 6018 6477 +459 6101
18 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF 1:13:21 7541 6418 -1123 7362
19 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404RA 1:13:40 6029 6391 +362 6191
20 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D20 2105BO 1:14:24 6752 6328 -424 6735
21 BODY Thierry 8457 H45 7305RA 1:14:25 6160 6326 +166 6314
22 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H45 6804AL 1:15:05 5752 6270 +518 6069
23 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D20 3502BR 1:17:19 6615 6089 -526 6644
24 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D20 2517FC 1:17:36 6082 6067 -15 6179
25 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H45 5907NO 1:17:58 5818 6038 +220 6097
26 TIRAND Jérôme 33011 H45 3810RA 1:19:49 5898 5654
27 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H45 6709AL 1:19:59 4556 5886 +1330 5460
28 TOULIER Francois 13294 H45 6913RA 1:20:41 5413 5835 +422 5599
29 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H45 3914FC 1:22:27 5710 5367
30 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H45 7305RA 1:23:12 6332 5658 -674 6171
31 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H45 2906BR 1:25:12 5680 5526 -154 5423
32 GENTAS Gilles 30373 H45 3914FC 1:25:47 4563 5488 +925 4880
33 PROST Vincent 2021 H45 9404IF 1:26:01 5367 5473 +106 5560
34 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D20 8809LO 1:26:39 5569 5433 -136 5669
35 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H45 6205NO 1:26:43 5787 5429 -358 5592
36 ROUSSELLE Sébastien 31499 H45 3705CE 1:27:01 5099 5410 +311 5423
37 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H45 7807IF 1:28:13 5238 5337 +99 5230
38 GATINEAU David 26059 H45 1705PC 1:29:45 5359 5245 -114 5422
39 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 1:29:50 5703 5241 -462 5722
40 SINIBALDI Michel 1348 H45 3801RA 1:30:20 4906 5212 +306 5267
41 FOL Loreline 16393 D20 3105MP 1:30:48 5502 5185 -317 5495
42 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D20 1307PZ 1:31:07 5440 5167 -273 5678
43 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810RA 1:31:15 4787 5159 +372 5148
44 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H45 1601PC 1:31:17 5280 5157 -123 5392
45 TALON J-Michel 12316 H45 3308AQ 1:31:27 5513 5148 -365 5595
46 MARTINIEN Pascal 30995 H45 2105BO 1:31:47 4708 5129 +421 4819
47 BASSET Laurent 26163 H45 2704NM 1:31:59 5357 5118 -239 5378
48 CREUSAT Eva 23806 D20 8809LO 1:35:16 5494 4942 -552 5194
49 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H45 1303PZ 1:35:36 4792 4924 +132 4815
50 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D20 5907NO 1:36:34 5244 4875 -369 5209
51 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705PC 1:36:50 5375 4862 -513 5373
52 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H45 5703LO 1:37:09 5506 4846 -660 5619
53 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H45 8809LO 1:39:43 4528 4721 +193 4698
54 PELLETIER Stéphane 18823 H45 2105BO 1:40:50 4527 4669 +142 4562
55 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL 1:40:51 5445 4668 -777 5431
56 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H45 3308AQ 1:40:57 5427 4663 -764 5406
57 ODERMATT Alex 30671 H45 6803AL 1:43:15 6107 4560 -1547 6058
58 GAUDILLAT Pascal 30382 H45 2517FC 1:45:20 3981 4469 +488 4493
59 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H45 7109BO 1:45:42 4569 4454 -115 4584
60 PERDRIZET Denis 2687 H45 2101BO 1:45:46 4573 4451 -122 4702
61 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H45 9105IF 1:47:54 4694 4363 -331 4673
62 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H45 1408NM 1:49:33 4317 4297 -20 4326
63 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 1:50:29 5347 4261 -1086 5263
64 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319AQ 1:53:22 4220 4153 -67 4251
65 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H45 2604RA 1:53:28 4193 4149 -44 4220
66 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H45 6911RA 1:58:42 4072 3966 -106 3977
67 MALERBE Arnaud 25510 H45 1307PZ 2:02:22 4407 3847 -560 4511
68 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H45 1307PZ 2:05:45 4363 3744 -619 4266
LONGERE Daniel 1139 H45 0615PZ abandon 2950 0 3014
TRONCHON Valery 20798 H45 6906RA pm 4640 0 4640