Nationale Nord-Est Moissey (39) - C

Date : 10/04/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H40 7703IF 0:56:28 8469 7912 -557 8481
2 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H20 4201RA 0:57:05 8386 7826 -560 8397
3 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H18 9105IF 1:00:34 7203 7376 +173 7643
4 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H20 1905LI 1:00:37 7888 7370 -518 7863
5 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H20 2508FC 1:01:48 7771 7229 -542 7850
6 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 1:01:48 8502 7229 -1273 8233
7 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H20 2610RA 1:02:18 7691 7171 -520 7701
8 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H20 8809LO 1:03:52 6892 6995 +103 7369
9 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H18 1905LI 1:04:38 7288 6912 -376 7342
10 VIGIER Léo 22094 H18 4203RA 1:04:40 6568 6908 +340 6861
11 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H18 3810RA 1:05:47 6903 6791 -112 6970
12 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H18 1408NM 1:06:59 5753 6669 +916 6376
13 KASTNER Nicolas 32506 H18 6906RA 1:07:33 6614 6838
14 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H18 2517FC 1:07:34 5489 6612 +1123 6804
15 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H18 7703IF 1:07:41 5620 6600 +980 6447
16 FRADET Adrien 26803 H18 1905LI 1:07:43 6777 6597 -180 6786
17 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 1:08:53 7132 6485 -647 7148
18 DANEL Jerome 16280 H40 5906NO 1:09:03 6894 6470 -424 6795
19 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906RA 1:09:40 6700 6413 -287 6924
20 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H18 2105BO 1:10:01 5493 6381 +888 6240
21 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF 1:11:12 6815 6274 -541 6793
22 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 1:11:25 6325 6255 -70 6440
23 BASSET Titouan 26162 H18 2704NM 1:11:36 5636 6239 +603 5800
24 FATOUX Remy 14009 H40 3801RA 1:12:07 5479 6195 +716 6102
25 SEGUIN Nicolas 20129 H40 2105BO 1:12:15 5172 6183 +1011 6420
26 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203RA 1:13:02 6981 6117 -864 6942
27 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203RA 1:13:16 5098 6097 +999 5662
28 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H40 5702LO 1:13:37 6435 6068 -367 6570
29 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905LI 1:14:02 5687 6034 +347 6185
30 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305RA 1:14:04 6706 6032 -674 6850
31 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H18 7305RA 1:14:12 5025 6021 +996 5318
32 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:14:39 6312 5984 -328 6275
33 BEAUDEUX Théo 18304 H18 1801CE 1:14:40 5353 5983 +630 5834
34 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201RA 1:15:03 6374 5953 -421 6288
35 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H40 6205NO 1:15:35 5862 5911 +49 5962
36 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004FC 1:15:48 6371 5894 -477 6262
37 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H18 7716IF 1:17:24 5637 5772 +135 6247
38 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H18 9105IF 1:18:16 5579 5708 +129 5922
39 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H18 6205NO 1:18:46 4905 5672 +767 6060
40 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 1:18:49 5296 5668 +372 5424
41 CARLIER Axel 30348 H18 5907NO 1:19:37 5591 5611 +20 5953
42 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208NO 1:20:02 5887 5582 -305 6031
43 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H18 7707IF 1:20:23 6389 5558 -831 6577
44 DISCHER Jean Marc 28408 H40 5703LO 1:20:28 5720 5552 -168 5833
45 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 1:20:41 6034 5537 -497 6061
46 WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804AL 1:20:44 4821 5534 +713 4962
47 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H18 8809LO 1:20:53 4917 5523 +606 5441
48 BOUCHARDON Nicolas 15998 H40 3914FC 1:21:13 5357 5501 +144 5333
49 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H18 1307PZ 1:21:51 4829 5458 +629 4988
50 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 1:21:59 6289 5449 -840 6099
51 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911RA 1:22:13 5557 5434 -123 5586
52 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 1:22:13 6003 5434 -569 6063
53 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702LO 1:23:28 5704 5352 -352 5651
54 COLIN Hugo 12524 H18 5407LO 1:23:30 5644 5350 -294 5556
55 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H40 6911RA 1:25:13 5470 5242 -228 5584
56 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H40 7305RA 1:26:00 5195 5064
57 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H18 2606RA 1:26:00 5228 5195 -33 5190
58 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H18 5906NO 1:26:56 4348 5139 +791 4771
59 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H18 8807LO 1:27:25 4725 5110 +385 4987
60 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 1:27:34 5918 5102 -816 5959
61 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H40 6806AL 1:27:40 5497 5096 -401 5416
62 FOLTZER Théo 28387 H18 2517FC 1:27:55 4232 5081 +849 4777
63 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:28:20 6233 5057 -1176 6176
64 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906NO 1:28:28 4859 5050 +191 5256
65 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H18 4203RA 1:28:50 6063 5029 -1034 5998
66 MEUNIER Frédéric 24753 H40 0111RA 1:28:51 4960 5028 +68 4827
67 FLECK Frederick 8042 H40 2517FC 1:28:56 5047 5023 -24 4932
68 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H18 5907NO 1:29:05 4973 5015 +42 6062
69 JANOD Francois 11700 H40 7305RA 1:31:43 6046 4871 -1175 6034
70 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H40 8809LO 1:31:53 5246 4862 -384 5270
71 JAMBON Clément 29898 H18 5906NO 1:33:57 4033 4755 +722 4954
72 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H40 2101BO 1:34:31 4832 4727 -105 5325
73 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H18 2508FC 1:35:18 4472 4688 +216 4809
74 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H40 3914FC 1:36:33 4928 4627 -301 4960
75 BAUD Jean-Michel 31188 H40 2508FC 1:40:30 4445 4178
76 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H40 3914FC 1:44:59 4479 4255 -224 4951
77 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 1:46:25 5151 4198 -953 5187
78 FRANCOIS Gerald 11875 H40 6803AL 1:46:34 4717 4192 -525 4547
79 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H18 0207PI 1:49:40 4963 4074 -889 4895
80 GALLET Thibaut 31326 H18 5907NO 1:49:51 2324 4067 +1743 4457
81 MARI Olivier 16056 H40 0615PZ 1:50:27 4573 4045 -528 4425
82 GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H18 2105BO 1:51:39 3378 4001 +623 4393
83 TALON Julien 15470 H18 3308AQ 1:52:09 4424 3983 -441 4679
84 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H40 8807LO 1:52:17 5346 3979 -1367 5515
85 CARPENTIER Renaud 17562 H40 2517FC 1:53:53 5353 3923 -1430 5263
86 GINER Johanne 27113 H40 4203RA 1:58:42 3020 3764 +744 3657
87 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H40 8903BO 1:59:34 4260 3736 -524 4350
88 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF 2:02:17 4640 3653 -987 4474
89 DAVIAUD Francois 13330 H40 9006FC 2:06:32 4221 3531 -690 4303
90 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 2:06:42 5194 3526 -1668 5125
91 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H40 5909NO 2:13:35 5497 3344 -2153 4131
92 MICHEL Valentin 24214 H18 5407LO 2:15:55 4553 3287 -1266 4592
93 CARON Martin 27767 H18 6205NO 2:19:00 3094 3214 +120 3480
94 CLOTILDE Joce 29987 H40 6913RA 2:28:30 1638 3008 +1370 2167
TOULIER ANCIAN Tom 18165 H18 6913RA pm 3926 0 3764
GROELL Georg 32665 H18 4201RA pm 0 6607
NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H18 6806AL pm 6318 0 6526
CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4203RA pm 6361 0 6371