Nationale Nord-Est Moissey (39) - E

Date : 10/04/2016
Distance : 7,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MATHIS Pascal 25063 H50 5407LO 0:49:31 7'04 6762 6862 +100 7132
2 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806AL 0:49:47 7'06 6883 6826 -57 6825
3 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701AL 0:50:11 7'10 7552 6771 -781 7564
4 PAGE Philippe 1763 H50 6804AL 0:50:32 7'13 7724 6724 -1000 7483
5 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H50 2508FC 0:51:25 7'20 5800 6609 +809 6258
6 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PZ 0:51:40 7'22 6332 6577 +245 6560
7 GRILLET Serge 15424 H50 7404RA 0:51:46 7'23 6696 6564 -132 6681
8 GROTE Andreas 11687 H50 1403NM 0:52:13 7'27 6578 6507 -71 6555
9 SCHRAGO Grégoire 29814 H50 2508FC 0:53:29 7'38 5976 6353 +377 6402
10 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 0:53:41 7'40 6457 6330 -127 6474
11 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H50 9105IF 0:54:03 7'43 6798 6287 -511 6897
12 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:54:16 7'45 6134 6262 +128 6217
13 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 0:54:23 7'46 6328 6248 -80 6300
14 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 0:55:06 7'52 6483 6167 -316 6490
15 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H50 1905LI 0:55:35 7'56 5517 6113 +596 6018
16 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H50 7404RA 0:55:49 7'58 6313 6088 -225 6497
17 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404RA 0:56:36 8'05 6315 6003 -312 6402
18 HANAUER Florence 20408 D20 6806AL 0:57:14 8'10 6548 5937 -611 6394
19 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D20 2605RA 0:57:39 8'14 6011 5894 -117 6069
20 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:57:53 8'16 6627 5870 -757 6569
21 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H50 2108BO 0:58:09 8'18 5401 5843 +442 5731
22 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:58:23 8'20 6636 5820 -816 6375
23 BASSET Juliette 12398 D20 6911RA 0:59:01 8'25 5853 5758 -95 6041
24 VUITTON Marie 18842 D20 6911RA 0:59:28 8'29 5749 5714 -35 5884
25 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D18 7404RA 0:59:30 8'30 5017 5711 +694 5690
26 PFIFFER Renaud 1876 H50 2108BO 1:00:27 8'38 5453 5621 +168 5803
27 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H50 2104BO 1:00:54 8'42 5144 5580 +436 5509
28 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810RA 1:02:11 8'53 5301 5464 +163 5580
29 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF 1:02:49 8'58 5835 5409 -426 5681
30 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 1:03:46 9'06 6169 5329 -840 6167
31 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA 1:04:50 9'15 5217 5241 +24 5415
32 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004FC 1:05:36 9'22 5033 5180 +147 5330
33 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:07:12 9'36 5292 5056 -236 5304
34 PIVERT Jean-Baptiste 32409 H50 7807IF 1:07:54 9'42 5004 4966
35 BONORA Lise 11543 D18 6906RA 1:07:56 9'42 4424 5002 +578 5074
36 MERAT Laurent 6488 H50 3913FC 1:09:11 9'53 5121 4912 -209 5240
37 ZIMMERMANN Phoebe 20725 D18 5402LO 1:09:36 9'56 4147 4882 +735 4446
38 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D18 7709IF 1:11:11 10'10 5317 4774 -543 5172
39 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 1:11:19 10'11 4638 4765 +127 4708
40 LABARRE Maria 29467 D18 6205NO 1:11:26 10'12 3923 4757 +834 5080
41 DUCATILLION Clarisse 30346 D18 5907NO 1:11:50 10'15 4734 4730 -4 4999
42 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907NO 1:12:04 10'17 5757 4715 -1042 5762
43 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H50 4708AQ 1:12:16 10'19 4773 4702 -71 4821
44 BASSET Régis 24038 H50 6911RA 1:12:20 10'20 3982 4698 +716 4427
45 JULIEN Solène 25794 D18 3705CE 1:13:12 10'27 3126 4642 +1516 4272
46 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D18 4012AQ 1:13:14 10'27 4742 4640 -102 4722
47 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM 1:13:22 10'28 5297 4631 -666 5401
48 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116CA 1:13:53 10'33 4857 4599 -258 4791
49 EVRARD Pascal 30113 H50 7807IF 1:14:22 10'37 3900 4569 +669 4216
50 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D18 2904BR 1:15:02 10'43 3308 4529 +1221 3794
51 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 1:15:57 10'51 5092 4474 -618 5060
52 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H50 6804AL 1:16:55 10'59 4839 4418 -421 4808
53 FRANCOIS Agnès 27620 D18 3705CE 1:17:07 11'01 3365 4406 +1041 3917
54 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D18 0207PI 1:17:09 11'01 3802 4404 +602 3984
55 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H50 6906RA 1:19:30 11'21 4286 4274 -12 4318
56 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:19:37 11'22 4645 4268 -377 4797
57 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H50 3705CE 1:19:37 11'22 4223 4268 +45 4319
58 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 1:21:08 11'35 4848 4188 -660 4814
59 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D18 2508FC 1:24:15 12'02 3594 4033 +439 3905
60 BERNARD Stéphane 26103 H50 3705CE 1:26:39 12'22 3933 3921 -12 3949
61 BAZIN Louise 30432 D18 3705CE 1:27:11 12'27 2660 3897 +1237 3455
62 FRICK Bernard 1897 H50 6804AL 1:28:57 12'42 3226 3820 +594 3495
63 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 1:31:06 13'00 6404 3730 -2674 6202
64 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF 1:32:09 13'09 4202 3687 -515 4350
65 LHERMITTE Frederic 12846 H50 9404IF 1:32:23 13'11 3717 3678 -39 3812
66 GAUDILLAT Maëlle 29029 D18 2517FC 1:32:53 13'16 2682 3658 +976 3458
67 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H50 8405PZ 1:32:59 13'17 3532 3654 +122 3518
68 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Bruno 30730 H50 2517FC 1:33:58 13'25 2254 3616 +1362 3441
69 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 1:36:29 13'47 6768 3522 -3246 6922
70 TALLANDIER Vincent 22075 H50 2105BO 1:39:42 14'14 4216 3408 -808 4201
71 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D18 1307PZ 1:44:16 14'53 3567 3259 -308 3750
72 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:54:25 16'20 3037 2970 -67 3087
73 LEDI Jean-Michel 6912 H50 9006FC 1:54:53 16'24 3253 2958 -295 3201
74 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H50 6911RA 1:55:43 16'31 3562 2936 -626 3600
75 FOLTZER Alain 30901 H50 2517FC 2:05:21 17'54 2825 2711 -114 2847
76 ONILLON Marine 28388 D18 2517FC 2:07:37 18'13 2216 2663 +447 2371
77 BIDET Mickael 27053 H21 6911RA 2:09:46 18'32 2642 2619 -23 2947
ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA abandon None 5452 0 5343
KERAM Ambre 28114 D18 4504CE abandon None 4834 0 4815
LABIT Léonie 30349 D18 5907NO pm None 2931 0 3697
VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D18 2508FC pm None 5927 0 5927
CREUSAT Jean Marie 25988 H50 8809LO pm None 3443 0 3826
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H50 6804AL pm None 3117 0 3438
SOLTYSIAK Patrick 30321 H50 5906NO pm None 3485 0 3384