Nationale Nord-Est Moissey (39) - F

Date : 10/04/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 0:40:55 7506 8238 +732 7689
2 LEROY Simon 7049 H21 5907NO 0:46:35 7419 7236 -183 7638
3 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BO 0:47:20 6733 7121 +388 6831
4 DENAIX Michel 2321 H55 7309RA 0:50:50 6612 6631 +19 6580
5 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:52:56 6270 6368 +98 6451
6 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H55 5906NO 0:55:32 6323 6070 -253 6322
7 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 0:56:20 5720 5984 +264 5978
8 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H55 3810RA 0:57:01 5387 5912 +525 5524
9 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:57:16 6424 5886 -538 6415
10 JOLY Thierry 312 H55 6803AL 0:57:20 5686 5879 +193 5807
11 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702LO 0:58:34 5440 5755 +315 5625
12 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 0:59:00 5387 5713 +326 5540
13 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:59:05 6256 5705 -551 6231
14 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H55 7404RA 0:59:56 5692 5624 -68 5694
15 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H55 5803BO 1:00:00 5043 5618 +575 5219
16 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 1:00:11 5269 5601 +332 5435
17 COX Anthony 10361 H55 9105IF 1:00:52 4988 5538 +550 4981
18 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 1:02:11 5614 5421 -193 5601
19 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203RA 1:02:14 4951 5416 +465 5109
20 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116CA 1:02:32 0 5390 5144
21 GARDE J-Claude 816 H55 4203RA 1:02:37 0 5383 4738
22 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 1:02:37 5745 5383 -362 6085
23 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H55 7709IF 1:02:47 5525 5369 -156 5360
24 PERRIN Odile 2731 D45 4201RA 1:02:57 5664 5355 -309 5618
25 VERAIN BRUOT François 33005 H21 7004FC 1:03:06 5342 4541
26 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H55 5906NO 1:03:15 5978 5329 -649 6083
27 VANDENHENDE Laurent 30862 H21 9202IF 1:03:16 5065 5328 +263 5565
28 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H35 5402LO 1:03:20 4931 5322 +391 5364
29 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 1:03:36 4961 5300 +339 5068
30 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF 1:04:10 5607 5253 -354 5585
31 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 1:04:21 5154 5238 +84 5312
32 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 1:04:21 5159 5238 +79 5126
33 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 1:04:41 5248 5211 -37 5106
34 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116CA 1:04:53 4548 5195 +647 4848
35 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 1:04:54 5964 5194 -770 5770
36 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 1:05:43 5767 5129 -638 5857
37 BLANCHARD Daniel 3290 H55 5609BR 1:05:59 0 5108 4904
38 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004FC 1:07:39 4362 4983 +621 4744
39 SCHWARTZ Pierre 2395 H55 6709AL 1:08:09 5143 4946 -197 4817
40 PERRIN J-Luc 7911 H55 8809LO 1:08:28 3875 4923 +1048 4499
41 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H55 6804AL 1:09:11 5538 4872 -666 5410
42 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D40 5906NO 1:09:41 5081 4837 -244 5076
43 MERCIER Bruno 71 H55 2604RA 1:10:33 5170 4778 -392 5143
44 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H55 5407LO 1:10:37 5543 4773 -770 5473
45 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H55 2104BO 1:11:11 5606 4735 -871 5563
46 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BO 1:12:05 5459 4676 -783 5370
47 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 1:12:12 4405 4669 +264 4589
48 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D40 1705PC 1:12:46 4989 4632 -357 4808
49 DUPONT Julien 31562 H35 5907NO 1:12:50 4628 3785
50 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D40 3913FC 1:13:19 4240 4598 +358 4508
51 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:13:47 4951 4568 -383 5013
52 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BO 1:15:19 4373 4475 +102 4426
53 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D45 6803AL 1:15:40 4986 4455 -531 4987
54 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H21 6911RA 1:16:21 3574 4415 +841 3877
55 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D45 8809LO 1:17:05 4277 4373 +96 4262
56 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 1:17:08 4742 4370 -372 4833
57 ITHURALDE Karin 25832 D40 6803AL 1:17:23 4262 4356 +94 4388
58 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010AQ 1:17:29 4674 4350 -324 4792
59 LEGRAND Christian 8389 H55 7707IF 1:17:42 4615 4338 -277 4601
60 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701AL 1:18:56 5307 4270 -1037 5365
61 QUINIO Adrien 32644 H21 9202IF 1:19:21 4248 4004
62 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:19:49 4165 4223 +58 4166
63 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF 1:19:53 4171 4220 +49 4222
64 MILLIEN Florian 32645 H21 9202IF 1:20:06 4208 3427
65 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 1:20:42 4294 4177 -117 4405
66 VIDEIRA Christelle 24886 D40 3914FC 1:21:03 3702 4159 +457 4261
67 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D40 5407LO 1:22:09 4481 4103 -378 4440
68 GENEVES Denis 2706 H55 2105BO 1:22:28 4249 4087 -162 4152
69 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:22:49 4184 4070 -114 4203
70 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D45 1307PZ 1:23:05 3983 4057 +74 4058
71 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 1:23:06 4790 4056 -734 4748
72 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D45 1303PZ 1:23:22 4179 4043 -136 4270
73 MITTERRAND Bruno 4586 H55 6709AL 1:23:43 3819 4026 +207 3909
74 PORTE Jean-Luc 2732 H55 2105BO 1:24:02 4430 4011 -419 4385
75 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 1:24:23 4193 3995 -198 4261
76 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 1:24:25 4445 3993 -452 4449
77 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 1:24:32 4350 3987 -363 4332
78 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D45 6906RA 1:24:33 4598 3987 -611 4405
79 GINER Céline 27112 D40 4203RA 1:25:11 2241 3957 +1716 3256
80 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D40 7404RA 1:25:30 4055 3942 -113 4049
81 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 1:25:54 3997 3924 -73 4029
82 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:26:30 4462 3897 -565 4483
83 JACQUET Alain 20369 H55 8807LO 1:27:36 4095 3848 -247 3963
84 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804AL 1:28:23 4116 3814 -302 4102
85 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 1:28:43 4072 3799 -273 4141
86 CROUZET Fanny 30374 D40 3914FC 1:31:22 3034 3689 +655 2941
87 BAGUEREY Baptiste 302 H21 6804AL 1:32:03 3662 3516
88 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604RA 1:32:22 4249 3649 -600 4224
89 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D45 7404RA 1:32:26 3690 3647 -43 3708
90 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 1:32:47 4782 3633 -1149 4814
91 MOTHE Pierre 17711 H55 4201RA 1:32:47 4684 3633 -1051 4690
92 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H55 6804AL 1:33:55 3515 3589 +74 3680
93 GIESI Maurice 1980 H55 7709IF 1:34:04 3599 3583 -16 3683
94 FRATTINI Bruno 29076 H55 9006FC 1:34:32 3972 3566 -406 3927
95 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D45 6906RA 1:35:53 2902 3515 +613 3115
96 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D40 6803AL 1:37:32 3637 3456 -181 3653
97 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116CA 1:38:22 4150 3427 -723 4152
98 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D45 3810RA 1:39:13 3733 3397 -336 3733
99 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 1:40:18 3532 3361 -171 3356
100 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407RA 1:40:25 3011 3357 +346 3139
101 PERDRIZET Anne 2661 D45 2101BO 1:41:38 3213 3317 +104 3470
102 REVEL J-Marc 1099 H55 6806AL 1:42:51 0 3277 2967
103 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D40 2508FC 1:42:58 2921 3274 +353 3119
104 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D45 6205NO 1:43:55 3278 3244 -34 3402
105 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PZ 1:44:06 4106 3238 -868 4075
106 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911RA 1:44:39 3557 3221 -336 3557
107 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D40 6803AL 1:45:03 3546 3209 -337 3678
108 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604RA 1:45:22 3589 3199 -390 3543
109 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 1:46:02 4146 3179 -967 4166
110 DEPLETTE Benoît 32908 H35 5907NO 1:59:02 2832 2360
111 SAINT-SIMON Nathalie 30492 D45 5407LO 2:00:09 2555 2805 +250 2693
112 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 2:00:16 3392 2803 -589 3589
113 DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D45 7407RA 2:02:43 3082 2747 -335 3007
114 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D40 5906NO 2:03:11 1692 2736 +1044 2663
115 MALERBE Florence 29168 D45 1307PZ 2:06:17 2793 2669 -124 2875
116 DAVIAUD Christelle 32446 D40 9006FC 2:14:51 2500 2350
117 BONNIN Céline 24452 D40 4203RA 2:32:11 2527 2215 -312 2537
118 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H20 2104BO 2:51:34 3433 1965 -1468 3433
ABONNEL Clement 311 H21 6803AL abandon 0 0 0
BUCKMAN Laetitia 30728 D40 5909NO abandon 1867 0 1175
DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205NO pm 2812 0 3018