Nationale Nord-Est Moissey (39) - G

Date : 10/04/2016
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUBOC Michel 1884 H60 6804AL 0:39:12 7'50 5744 6233 +489 6161
2 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801RA 0:41:16 8'15 5990 5921 -69 6297
3 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408AQ 0:41:30 8'18 5987 5887 -100 6108
4 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402LO 0:41:45 8'21 5751 5852 +101 5808
5 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 7722IF 0:44:15 8'51 5447 5522 +75 5536
6 MACKE Didier 3168 H60 2101BO 0:45:02 9'00 4694 5426 +732 4958
7 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D50 1403NM 0:46:49 9'21 5147 5219 +72 5140
8 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H40 3810RA 0:47:22 9'28 5118 5158 +40 5106
9 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H45 5703LO 0:47:27 9'29 5145 5149 +4 5141
10 PORTE Christine 2733 D50 2105BO 0:47:33 9'30 5220 5138 -82 5143
11 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:48:11 9'38 5003 5071 +68 4873
12 VESCOVO J-Albert 366 H40 6803AL 0:48:45 9'45 5012 4711
13 BACHER Edith 706 D50 2517FC 0:49:46 9'57 4631 4910 +279 4751
14 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:49:51 9'58 5493 4901 -592 5333
15 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:50:13 10'02 4659 4866 +207 4768
16 DOURU Alain 26675 H60 7720IF 0:51:39 10'19 4883 4731 -152 4979
17 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508FC 0:52:28 10'29 4110 4657 +547 4017
18 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308AQ 0:52:42 10'32 4879 4636 -243 4921
19 DUBROCA Christele 632 D35 3308AQ 0:53:39 10'43 4069 4554 +485 4278
20 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BO 0:54:22 10'52 5083 4494 -589 5085
21 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF 0:54:43 10'56 5268 4465 -803 5482
22 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404RA 0:54:53 10'58 4326 4452 +126 4451
23 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H50 7807IF 0:55:10 11'02 4879 4429 -450 4867
24 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 0:55:16 11'03 5047 4421 -626 4946
25 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:55:18 11'03 4225 4418 +193 4290
26 MOUTRILLE Bernard 6359 H60 2105BO 0:55:22 11'04 3822 4413 +591 4010
27 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:55:39 11'07 4848 4390 -458 4826
28 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H45 5703LO 0:55:40 11'08 5414 4389 -1025 4853
29 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H65 5909NO 0:56:30 11'18 3992 4324 +332 4150
30 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BO 0:56:48 11'21 2591 4302 +1711 3854
31 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911RA 0:57:02 11'24 4933 4284 -649 4992
32 LE DREAU J-Claude 9396 H65 4203RA 0:57:26 11'29 3768 4254 +486 3957
33 CHARLES Thierry 1514 H60 0207PI 0:58:09 11'37 4504 4202 -302 4466
34 BODELET Herve 132 H60 4201RA 0:58:25 11'41 4084 4183 +99 4227
35 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H60 6913RA 0:58:28 11'41 4536 4179 -357 4536
36 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D50 6804AL 0:58:31 11'42 4525 4175 -350 4561
37 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D50 8812LO 0:58:40 11'44 3837 4165 +328 4372
38 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 0:58:42 11'44 4435 4162 -273 4456
39 EDIAR Michel 14650 H45 9109IF 0:58:51 11'46 4669 4152 -517 4448
40 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H60 3705CE 0:59:08 11'49 3656 4132 +476 3943
41 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911RA 0:59:18 11'51 4384 4120 -264 4397
42 HAMON Patrick 2146 H65 7716IF 0:59:22 11'52 4293 4116 -177 4239
43 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111RA 0:59:26 11'53 4107 4111 +4 4222
44 BOUSSER Elodie 9278 D21 5703LO 0:59:29 11'53 3348 4108 +760 3468
45 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BO 0:59:43 11'56 4115 4091 -24 4170
46 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404RA 0:59:44 11'56 3879 4090 +211 3934
47 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D50 8807LO 1:00:01 12'00 3397 4071 +674 3970
48 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 1:00:16 12'03 5041 4054 -987 5053
49 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203RA 1:00:32 12'06 4369 4036 -333 4369
50 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 1:00:41 12'08 5309 4026 -1283 5255
51 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H65 4203RA 1:01:03 12'12 3784 4002 +218 3279
52 MERTZ Andre 1906 H65 6804AL 1:01:07 12'13 4246 3998 -248 4353
53 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 1:01:09 12'13 3587 3996 +409 3679
54 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 1:01:14 12'14 4310 3990 -320 4327
55 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H40 5703LO 1:01:20 12'16 4016 3984 -32 4126
56 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 1:01:27 12'17 3708 3976 +268 3749
57 ROUSSEAU J-Claude 3181 H65 2101BO 1:01:35 12'19 3967 3887
58 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7309RA 1:01:40 12'20 4605 3962 -643 4819
59 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7309RA 1:02:30 12'30 3982 3909 -73 4028
60 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H65 2101BO 1:02:43 12'32 3925 3896 -29 4094
61 MINOT Bernard 11837 H60 6906RA 1:03:28 12'41 3922 3850 -72 3939
62 VESCOVO J-Charles 314 H45 6803AL 1:03:44 12'44 2549 3834 +1285 3575
63 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6799AL 1:04:11 12'50 3687 3807 +120 3780
64 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905LI 1:04:17 12'51 3734 3801 +67 3667
65 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 1:04:46 12'57 4715 3772 -943 4734
66 CLET Arlette 3195 D50 7709IF 1:05:05 13'01 3928 3754 -174 3780
67 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804AL 1:06:05 13'13 4294 3697 -597 4349
68 MANO Claudio 3137 H65 2104BO 1:06:17 13'15 3895 3686 -209 3990
69 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H65 2108BO 1:06:25 13'17 3741 3679 -62 3800
70 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203RA 1:06:36 13'19 3336 3669 +333 3562
71 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 1:08:20 13'40 3986 3576 -410 3639
72 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL 1:09:27 13'53 3573 3518 -55 3580
73 DUCHENE Edith 2481 D55 8807LO 1:09:59 13'59 3300 3491 +191 3563
74 WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804AL 1:10:45 14'09 2965 3453 +488 3087
75 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D50 5407LO 1:10:57 14'11 3646 3444 -202 3635
76 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201RA 1:10:59 14'11 2865 3442 +577 3510
77 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:11:19 14'15 4343 3426 -917 4343
78 LASSEIGNE Laurent 12763 H45 3308AQ 1:11:29 14'17 3523 3418 -105 3595
79 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PZ 1:11:35 14'19 4103 3413 -690 4103
80 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D50 3308AQ 1:11:44 14'20 3510 3406 -104 3626
81 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:12:33 14'30 3348 3368 +20 3446
82 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308AQ 1:12:58 14'35 4007 3349 -658 4000
83 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6709AL 1:13:39 14'43 3984 3317 -667 3858
84 CRENN Christian 1379 H65 7808IF 1:13:40 14'44 2763 3317 +554 3182
85 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D35 5402LO 1:13:44 14'44 2594 3314 +720 3254
86 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H65 5407LO 1:14:18 14'51 3793 3288 -505 3695
87 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF 1:14:18 14'51 3854 3288 -566 3895
88 VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF 1:14:28 14'53 2848 3281 +433 3296
89 FISCHER Guy 14223 H60 6806AL 1:15:30 15'06 4012 3236 -776 3787
90 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 1:15:33 15'06 4223 3234 -989 4231
91 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 1:16:04 15'12 3520 3212 -308 3529
92 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D50 7807IF 1:17:25 15'29 1594 3156 +1562 2483
93 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D35 5703LO 1:17:26 15'29 3581 3155 -426 3630
94 CAVALLINI Sylvie 6356 D50 2105BO 1:18:14 15'38 3123 2998
95 MATHEVON Catherine 7676 D50 2508FC 1:18:33 15'42 3111 2924
96 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D50 5906NO 1:21:20 16'16 3096 3004 -92 3102
97 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804AL 1:21:51 16'22 3226 2985 -241 3195
98 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:22:38 16'31 2863 2957 +94 3083
99 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H65 6806AL 1:23:49 16'45 3236 2915 -321 3202
100 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806AL 1:23:58 16'47 3403 2910 -493 3491
101 PAOLUCCI Rene-Claude 4377 H65 5703LO 1:24:15 16'51 2850 2900 +50 3064
102 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H65 3506BR 1:25:57 17'11 3643 2843 -800 3139
103 FLAMENT Hervé 1789 H65 4504CE 1:26:04 17'12 3778 2839 -939 3863
104 JULIEN Jeanine 32719 D50 3705CE 1:26:25 17'17 2827 2564
105 RENARD Christine 2689 D55 2101BO 1:27:21 17'28 2263 2797 +534 2897
106 BLASS Nadine 18625 D55 5407LO 1:29:53 17'58 2271 2718 +447 2637
107 BURDUCHE Karine 19575 D35 5407LO 1:30:26 18'05 2605 2702 +97 2745
108 DORE Isabelle 15538 D55 2517FC 1:30:27 18'05 2518 2701 +183 2772
109 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 1:30:52 18'10 3084 2689 -395 3063
110 CHAMPION Françoise 26676 D50 7720IF 1:30:59 18'11 2492 2685 +193 2590
111 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D55 7404RA 1:31:18 18'15 2565 2676 +111 2546
112 JACQUOT Marie 19129 D21 2108BO 1:33:02 18'36 2392 2626 +234 2691
113 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H65 2101BO 1:34:08 18'49 3361 2596 -765 3250
114 JAOUEN Denis 6885 H65 2904BR 1:35:57 19'11 2901 2546 -355 3001
115 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 1:36:11 19'14 2672 2540 -132 2719
116 MONTANARI Claude 2532 H65 5703LO 1:36:15 19'15 2362 2538 +176 2537
117 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806AL 1:36:28 19'17 2789 2533 -256 2804
118 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM 1:37:10 19'26 1938 2515 +577 2472
119 PERRIN M-Claudine 7912 D55 8809LO 1:37:59 19'35 1676 2494 +818 2604
120 PONCET Catherine 16755 D55 3913FC 1:38:45 19'45 2407 2474 +67 2632
121 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 1:38:51 19'46 4192 2472 -1720 4047
122 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508FC 1:40:15 20'03 3463 2437 -1026 3199
123 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 1:42:20 20'28 3023 2388 -635 3050
124 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911RA 1:42:21 20'28 2964 2387 -577 2964
125 DUBREZ Daniel 336 H65 6803AL 1:46:36 21'19 2735 2292 -443 2610
126 BODY Agnes 10182 D50 7305RA 1:46:46 21'21 2662 2288 -374 2654
127 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:47:39 21'31 2760 2270 -490 2835
128 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D50 5407LO 1:47:53 21'34 0 2265 2779
129 JOLY Mauricette 310 D55 6803AL 1:48:19 21'39 2702 2256 -446 2768
130 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 2:03:43 24'44 2320 1975 -345 2271
131 FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D55 6803AL 2:20:22 28'04 1858 1741 -117 1848
132 POULAIN Odile 1948 D55 5909NO 2:31:56 30'23 2515 1608 -907 2129
STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H60 3811RA abandon None 4663 0 4587
MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H60 6804AL pm None 4484 0 4501
MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF pm None 4148 0 4141
GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D35 4504CE pm None 0 0 2662