Nationale Nord-Est Moissey (39) - I

Date : 10/04/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H16 1307PZ 0:38:51 7510 6394 -1116 7444
2 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H16 2105BO 0:39:21 6756 6313 -443 6759
3 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 0:45:26 5830 5468 -362 5748
4 VUITTON Julien 18843 H16 6911RA 0:46:00 4713 5400 +687 5322
5 BAILLY Félix 19857 H16 4601MP 0:47:01 5592 5283 -309 5798
6 MOULET Quentin 29849 H16 2517FC 0:47:09 5434 5268 -166 5692
7 GONET Victor 22514 H16 2610RA 0:47:45 4509 5202 +693 4809
8 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305RA 0:48:23 5093 5134 +41 5332
9 PANNIER Axel 19099 H16 7807IF 0:48:32 4705 5118 +413 5309
10 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508FC 0:48:47 5382 5092 -290 5557
11 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H16 4601MP 0:50:00 5532 4968 -564 5624
12 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H16 6208NO 0:50:22 5236 4932 -304 5481
13 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H16 2105BO 0:50:42 5474 4900 -574 5501
14 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H16 6307AU 0:51:06 4697 4861 +164 4774
15 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO 0:51:09 5364 4856 -508 5504
16 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H16 1408NM 0:51:51 4604 4791 +187 4861
17 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H16 7404RA 0:52:44 3896 4711 +815 4888
18 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H16 4708AQ 0:53:51 5435 4613 -822 5433
19 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H16 2605RA 0:54:18 3500 4575 +1075 4062
20 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H16 5402LO 0:54:30 3893 4558 +665 4624
21 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H16 1705PC 0:55:17 3563 4493 +930 4454
22 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H16 2605RA 0:55:33 5028 4472 -556 4916
23 LASFAR Sami 25830 H16 2605RA 0:56:01 4061 4435 +374 4403
24 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 0:56:17 4698 4414 -284 5072
25 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H16 5402LO 0:56:50 4126 4371 +245 4982
26 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H16 1307PZ 0:57:08 4789 4348 -441 4929
27 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL 0:57:19 4151 4334 +183 4143
28 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H16 5703LO 0:58:51 3712 4221 +509 4018
29 AUDEFROY Clément 30087 H16 7703IF 0:59:17 3958 4190 +232 4239
30 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H16 6906RA 1:00:56 4974 4077 -897 4899
31 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H16 6803AL 1:01:22 4890 4048 -842 4890
32 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H16 9105IF 1:01:25 3438 4045 +607 3978
33 GINER Pablo 25274 H16 4203RA 1:01:49 2747 4018 +1271 3344
34 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208NO 1:03:07 3328 3936 +608 3848
35 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H16 7404RA 1:07:45 3337 3667 +330 4221
36 URVOY Mateo 22540 H16 6203NO 1:08:28 4186 3628 -558 4203
37 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H16 7703IF 1:15:50 4157 3276 -881 4043
38 HUNCKLER Hugo 29981 H16 5703LO 1:16:29 3002 3248 +246 3365
39 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF 1:18:27 2475 3166 +691 2767
40 ODERMATT Thierry 30673 H16 6803AL 1:19:00 3079 3144 +65 3118
41 DONET Sébastien 30049 H16 2109BO 1:25:32 2344 2904 +560 2613
42 FAURE ANTOINE 31540 H16 4201RA 1:25:45 2897 2521
43 ROGER Anton 16689 H16 7807IF 1:27:12 3135 2849 -286 3587
44 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H16 3810RA 1:30:41 3270 2739 -531 3271
45 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H16 2508FC 1:35:13 3186 2609 -577 3092
46 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H16 2104BO 1:40:59 2990 2460 -530 3020
47 ROCHE Théo 28188 H16 7404RA 1:59:05 1993 2086 +93 2232
48 MERAT Francois 18286 H16 3913FC 2:02:29 2607 2028 -579 2572
49 AGOUDJIL Abdessalem 25486 H16 5906NO 2:12:19 1891 1877 -14 2169
50 COUCHOUD Arnaud 25823 H20 4203RA 2:12:45 3048 1871 -1177 3048
CHEVRIER Christian 31536 H55 5703LO abandon 1006 0 1544
VARIN Lucas 31334 H16 5906NO pm 3007 0 3494