Nationale Nord-Est Moissey (39) - L

Date : 10/04/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 0:35:51 4005 3569 -436 4204
2 DISCHER Romain 28409 H14 5703LO 0:36:28 3824 3508 -316 4067
3 BASSET Basile 23577 H14 6911RA 0:37:08 3400 3445 +45 3460
4 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H14 0207PI 0:37:26 4256 3418 -838 4254
5 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H14 6205NO 0:38:14 4203 3346 -857 4463
6 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201RA 0:38:41 3041 3307 +266 3084
7 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H14 2109BO 0:39:53 3102 3208 +106 3126
8 MATHIS Gaspard 24785 H14 5407LO 0:41:53 2769 3055 +286 3187
9 PERRIN Simon 18119 H14 4201RA 0:42:15 2497 3028 +531 2687
10 CONWAY Adam 33004 H14 4201RA 0:44:02 2905 2749
11 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H14 7109BO 0:45:03 2336 2840 +504 2547
12 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H14 8405PZ 0:46:07 2540 2774 +234 2654
13 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H14 2109BO 0:46:35 0 2746 2536
14 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H14 4203RA 0:47:21 1822 2702 +880 2320
15 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H14 7807IF 0:47:53 2300 2672 +372 2618
16 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H14 7807IF 0:48:24 2865 2643 -222 2867
17 GERY David 26773 H14 4203RA 0:48:30 2601 2638 +37 2663
18 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H14 5407LO 0:49:03 2009 2608 +599 2657
19 CHAPUS Mayeul 25971 H14 6205NO 0:49:52 2683 2566 -117 2849
20 HEBERT Julien 22226 H14 5402LO 0:52:19 2756 2445 -311 2983
21 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H14 7722IF 0:52:36 2871 2432 -439 3066
22 BERNET-ROLLANDE Quentin 24710 H14 5907NO 0:54:46 2815 2336 -479 3143
23 MALERBE-DERAM Samuel 25512 H14 1307PZ 0:55:17 2636 2314 -322 2776
24 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H14 1307PZ 0:55:21 2013 2311 +298 2148
25 DAUCE Antoine 32066 H16 6804AL 0:55:40 2298 2252
26 MALARD Matisse 23574 H14 0207PI 0:55:49 2992 2292 -700 2911
27 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H14 7807IF 0:56:26 2521 2267 -254 2391
28 SINIBALDI Matthieu 15619 H14 3801RA 0:56:42 1313 2256 +943 1604
29 DEFROMONT Arthur 30886 H14 5906NO 0:57:07 1665 2240 +575 1938
30 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H14 7807IF 1:00:48 2009 2104 +95 2360
31 THONIER Titouan 25134 H14 7807IF 1:00:57 2061 2099 +38 2123
32 HUBLART Lucas 32418 H14 2109BO 1:02:42 2040 1902
33 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H14 1307PZ 1:04:26 2911 1986 -925 2806
34 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H14 6806AL 1:07:37 1775 1892 +117 1844
35 VIOT Jerome 31444 H35 8807LO 1:09:01 1304 1854 +550 2265
36 TALON Baptiste 15471 H14 3308AQ 1:10:47 1923 1807 -116 2145
37 BONORA Yoann 18847 H14 6906RA 1:13:28 2209 1741 -468 2263
38 HERZOG Théo 31705 H14 6804AL 1:13:52 1732 1663
39 DAVIAUD Denis 31182 H14 9006FC 1:22:05 1945 1559 -386 1945
40 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H14 3810RA 1:29:59 1805 1422 -383 1862
41 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H14 5907NO 1:36:57 1296 1320 +24 1492
42 LONGERE Dynan 17186 H14 0615PZ 1:55:31 1553 1107 -446 1482
43 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H14 6906RA 2:33:49 2017 832 -1185 1961
BERRIEN Louis 22006 H14 1303PZ abandon 1602 0 1581