Nationale Nord-Est Moissey (39) - M

Date : 10/04/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PICHARD Romain 21267 H12 6911RA 0:26:58 2386 2414 +28 2372
2 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H12 5907NO 0:28:18 2502 2301 -201 2439
3 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H12 7703IF 0:28:19 1956 2299 +343 2040
4 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H12 7720IF 0:29:03 1991 2241 +250 2261
5 BLOT Timothy 25488 H12 8807LO 0:29:08 2249 2235 -14 2266
6 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D12 2109BO 0:29:46 2115 2187 +72 2174
7 COURTOIS Dominique 26036 H55 8807LO 0:30:10 2158 1575
8 GINER Gaspar 28598 H12 4203RA 0:30:37 1486 2127 +641 1851
9 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D12 2508FC 0:31:06 2392 2094 -298 2363
10 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D12 6804AL 0:32:08 1837 2026 +189 1990
11 PAULY Titouan 22715 H12 1705PC 0:32:46 2125 1987 -138 2078
12 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D12 4203RA 0:33:07 1983 1966 -17 2054
13 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ 0:33:12 1986 1961 -25 1986
14 HARNIST Marion 25419 D12 6803AL 0:35:26 1858 1837 -21 1918
15 COLIN Clara 28315 D12 8807LO 0:35:43 1720 1823 +103 1831
16 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H12 5703LO 0:36:54 1873 1764 -109 1845
17 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D12 8807LO 0:36:57 1657 1762 +105 1936
18 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D12 1307PZ 0:37:02 2047 1758 -289 2022
19 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H12 7703IF 0:37:08 1648 1753 +105 1717
20 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H12 6709AL 0:37:48 2028 1722 -306 2056
21 MERAT Alice 22970 D12 3913FC 0:39:45 1822 1638 -184 1777
22 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D12 4203RA 0:39:55 1646 1631 -15 1719
23 ZAHN Clara 26978 D12 2104BO 0:41:02 1610 1587 -23 1635
24 PINEAU Julie 21061 D12 5702LO 0:43:46 1588 1488 -100 1615
25 MEUNIER Florian 28104 H12 0111RA 0:44:33 1334 1461 +127 1533
26 DEVILLE Margaux 27833 D12 5702LO 0:44:55 1291 1450 +159 1354
27 ROCHE Tristan 29616 H12 7404RA 0:46:35 1162 1398 +236 1474
28 BERNAUER Camille 26080 D12 6804AL 0:47:18 1578 1376 -202 1578
29 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D12 7807IF 0:47:48 1750 1362 -388 1791
30 NOEGELEN Maxime 30290 H12 6806AL 0:49:19 (2000) 1320 1115
31 BLONDIN Capucine 23280 D12 5703LO 0:49:45 1489 1309 -180 1507
32 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H12 7716IF 0:52:42 1928 1235 -693 1928
33 PINARD Aurélien 31493 H12 2508FC 0:52:51 (2000) 1232 1638
34 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807LO 0:53:11 1224 864
35 GOURLAIN Astrid 25669 D12 6205NO 0:53:22 1370 1220 -150 1465
36 DAVIAUD Thomas 32447 H12 9006FC 0:53:28 (2000) 1218 976
37 FLECK Thomas 21226 H12 2517FC 0:53:43 1786 1212 -574 1739
38 MOUGEOLLE Paul 30657 H12 8807LO 0:59:42 1283 1091 -192 1397
39 MAILLARD Chantal 1458 D50 8807LO 1:01:05 1260 1066 -194 1213
40 VIOT Nathanael 29957 H12 8807LO 1:05:48 804 989 +185 1359
41 ROCHE Axelle 30491 D12 5407LO 1:06:06 948 985 +37 959
42 FRANCOIS Lysa 17074 D14 6803AL 1:08:04 957 732
43 AUBERT Gabrielle 29093 D12 5407LO 1:09:57 986 931 -55 1084
44 LASSALLE Pauline 21199 D12 0111RA 1:10:23 912 925 +13 947
45 HENRY Mathys 24639 H12 7309RA 1:10:49 768 919 +151 922
46 BARTHELEMY Meline 29808 D12 8807LO 1:11:50 1205 906 -299 1205
47 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H12 6804AL 1:13:25 1516 887 -629 1580
48 COLIN Nathalie 31697 D45 8807LO 1:16:14 854 820
49 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D12 7722IF 1:17:50 1331 837 -494 1317
50 LECLERE Blandine 30033 D45 8807LO 1:23:25 1331 781 -550 1331
51 HUEBER Timeo 16681 H12 6701AL 1:25:16 1356 764 -592 1349
52 LECLERE Thomas 31186 H12 8807LO 1:27:57 1040 740 -300 1195
53 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D12 5402LO 1:36:00 690 678 -12 795
54 BEGUINOT M-Louise 1444 D70 5501LO 1:37:22 1595 669 -926 1595
55 JEANNOT Sabine 32281 D55 5402LO 2:05:50 517 469
56 LECLERE Theodore 29811 H12 8807LO 2:14:15 1264 485 -779 1173
BARTHELEMY Stephanie 30796 D40 8807LO pm 1072 0 1132