Moyenne distance précédant Nationale Nord-Est 2016 Moissey (39) - A

Date : 09/04/2016
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RIO Nicolas 18660 H21 4203RA 0:28:57 5'47 8977 9798 +821 9156
2 POUPARD Thibaut 12058 H21 6913RA 0:31:25 6'17 8617 9029 +412 8668
3 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF 0:31:55 6'23 8440 8887 +447 8440
4 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105MP 0:32:57 6'35 9135 8609 -526 9036
5 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517FC 0:32:57 6'35 9404 8609 -795 9445
6 MENGIN Bastien 5796 H21 8809LO 0:33:25 6'41 8488 0
7 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H40 7703IF 0:33:46 6'45 8469 8400 -69 8485
8 CRESPIN Célestin 14282 H21 1905LI 0:33:46 6'45 8760 8400 -360 8760
9 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7309RA 0:35:06 7'01 8364 8081 -283 8414
10 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H35 7309RA 0:35:34 7'06 7871 7975 +104 8019
11 PETIN Baptiste 26578 H21 2108BO 0:35:47 7'09 7672 7927 +255 7995
12 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF 0:35:51 7'10 8166 7912 -254 8138
13 LEROY Simon 7049 H21 5907NO 0:36:06 7'13 7419 7857 +438 7638
14 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:36:30 7'18 7489 7771 +282 7690
15 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H21 2508FC 0:37:17 7'27 7287 7608 +321 7462
16 NILSSON Martin 32688 H21 1307PZ 0:37:22 7'28 7591 5949
17 BLANCHARD Mickael 7184 H21 7309RA 0:37:47 7'33 8067 7507 -560 7994
18 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 0:38:36 7'43 7506 7349 -157 7508
19 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H35 3810RA 0:38:37 7'43 7973 7345 -628 7850
20 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H21 1403NM 0:38:50 7'46 8018 7304 -714 7960
21 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605RA 0:38:58 7'47 6944 7279 +335 7097
22 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 0:39:02 7'48 7919 7267 -652 8016
23 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF 0:39:07 7'49 6933 7252 +319 7175
24 BONNET Vincent 22398 H21 7807IF 0:39:11 7'50 5920 7239 +1319 6727
25 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H35 5906NO 0:39:21 7'52 7100 7209 +109 7130
26 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H21 7807IF 0:39:55 7'59 7498 7106 -392 7428
27 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF 0:40:05 8'01 7383 7077 -306 7412
28 DOBBS Neil 12247 H35 7309RA 0:40:23 8'04 7051 7024 -27 7085
29 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508FC 0:40:58 8'11 5854 6924 +1070 5920
30 GIRARD Julien 26910 H21 3705CE 0:41:11 8'14 5579 6888 +1309 6737
31 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 0:41:16 8'15 7045 6874 -171 7222
32 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201RA 0:41:18 8'15 8556 6868 -1688 8322
33 DUMONT Julien 17780 H21 5116CA 0:42:05 8'25 5951 6740 +789 6107
34 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201RA 0:42:14 8'26 6690 6716 +26 6696
35 CARRARA Simon 29594 H21 3913FC 0:42:18 8'27 7106 6706 -400 7141
36 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909NO 0:42:30 8'30 7102 6674 -428 7047
37 VIREFLEAU Kevin 8001 H21 1905LI 0:43:24 8'40 6536 6493
38 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 0:43:28 8'41 7012 6526 -486 6936
39 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604RA 0:43:37 8'43 7113 6503 -610 7113
40 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL 0:43:48 8'45 6490 6476 -14 6510
41 GOUVERNEUR Antoine 20040 H21 5907NO 0:43:57 8'47 5537 6454 +917 6201
42 GUILLEMIN Willy 22399 H21 9202IF 0:44:14 8'50 6993 6413 -580 6879
43 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H35 8812LO 0:44:22 8'52 6469 6393 -76 6453
44 PASQUA Pierre 19270 H21 2508FC 0:44:29 8'53 6061 6377 +316 6248
45 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 0:44:40 8'56 6902 6350 -552 6950
46 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H35 5907NO 0:45:07 9'01 5995 6287 +292 6225
47 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H21 6008PI 0:45:20 9'04 6201 6257 +56 6349
48 CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane 11390 H21 2108BO 0:45:41 9'08 6669 6209 -460 6653
49 VIEL Brieuc 13620 H21 2517FC 0:45:59 9'11 7556 6169 -1387 7556
50 CADART Yoann 20377 H21 9202IF 0:46:04 9'12 6417 6157 -260 6417
51 CHESNEAU Mathieu 6369 H21 7309RA 0:46:05 9'13 0 6155 6032
52 MOREY Etienne 3141 H35 7720IF 0:46:12 9'14 6004 6140 +136 6167
53 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703LO 0:46:45 9'21 6215 6067 -148 6193
54 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 7309RA 0:46:55 9'23 5819 6046 +227 5715
55 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BO 0:46:58 9'23 6362 6039 -323 6401
56 FLAMENT Claude 1786 H21 4504CE 0:47:15 9'27 6313 6003 -310 6397
57 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807LO 0:48:49 9'45 6410 5811 -599 6537
58 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:48:49 9'45 6424 5811 -613 6439
59 BENAS Philippe 15782 H35 3914FC 0:49:02 9'48 5712 5785 +73 5818
60 PACHER Romain 25139 H21 9202IF 0:49:19 9'51 6354 5752 -602 6519
61 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404RA 0:49:39 9'55 4876 5713 +837 5726
62 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116CA 0:50:34 10'06 7068 5610 -1458 6969
63 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705PC 0:51:16 10'15 6007 5533 -474 6012
64 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 0:51:32 10'18 6310 5504 -806 6240
65 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H35 2606RA 0:51:40 10'20 7334 5490 -1844 7267
66 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 0:51:43 10'20 6091 5485 -606 6065
67 LOGE Paul 12769 H21 5703LO 0:52:05 10'25 5077 5446 +369 5240
68 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 0:52:15 10'27 6293 5429 -864 6500
69 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H35 4203RA 0:52:16 10'27 6135 5427 -708 5986
70 MICHAUD Thomas 11693 H35 3913FC 0:52:35 10'31 7155 5394 -1761 7057
71 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 6911RA 0:53:10 10'38 5974 5335 -639 5974
72 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H21 7807IF 0:53:12 10'38 6002 5332 -670 5888
73 DENIER Simon 10869 H35 3810RA 0:53:24 10'40 6994 5312 -1682 6994
74 DEPRET Thomas 16233 H21 5907NO 0:54:00 10'48 6751 5253 -1498 6170
75 MALAK Maxence 20648 H21 5907NO 0:54:01 10'48 5251 5395
76 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508FC 0:54:03 10'48 6483 5248 -1235 6483
77 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116CA 0:56:00 11'12 0 5065 5022
78 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H35 5402LO 0:56:05 11'13 4931 5058 +127 5298
79 CORTELLAZZI Edoardo 26495 H35 7404RA 0:56:34 11'18 0 5015 0
80 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PZ 0:57:35 11'31 5658 4926 -732 5614
81 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PZ 0:59:18 11'51 4883 4783 -100 4922
82 GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H21 8807LO 0:59:42 11'56 4579 4751 +172 5088
83 AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H21 7004FC 1:00:05 12'01 5039 4721 -318 5073
84 LOTROUS Arthur 14755 H21 6911RA 1:00:18 12'03 4579 4704 +125 4620
85 PINARD Yann 4256 H35 2508FC 1:00:46 12'09 4668 4472
86 MARGUIER Aurelien 8498 H21 2517FC 1:02:07 12'25 4548 4566 +18 4696
87 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H21 5703LO 1:02:17 12'27 5282 4554 -728 5285
88 RICQUEBOURG Axel 18448 H35 5906NO 1:02:29 12'29 4997 4540 -457 5301
89 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 7004FC 1:04:30 12'54 4717 4398 -319 4746
90 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 1:08:03 13'36 5964 4168 -1796 5790
91 VERAIN BRUOT François 33005 H21 7004FC 1:08:53 13'46 4118 0
92 BAGUEREY Baptiste 302 H21 6804AL 1:10:43 14'08 4011 0
93 HERGOTT JULIEN 31349 H35 3914FC 1:13:44 14'44 3364 3847 +483 3433
94 NEDELEC Etienne 32892 H35 7720IF 1:14:28 14'53 3809 3487
95 COQUELET Guillem 32882 H21 5906NO 1:17:46 15'33 3648 3719
96 BESSOT Nicolas 29405 H35 2508FC 1:19:20 15'52 0 3575 0
97 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404RA 1:20:54 16'10 3506 3585
98 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804AL 1:21:22 16'16 4116 3486 -630 4160
99 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF 1:21:48 16'21 4171 3468 -703 4222
100 BLASZYKOWSKI Sylvain 31293 H21 9404IF 1:25:05 17'01 4644 3334 -1310 4644
101 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H21 6911RA 1:26:47 17'21 3574 3269 -305 3574
102 DUPONT Julien 31562 H35 5907NO 1:40:34 20'06 2821 3262
103 CHARON Simon 14782 H21 2105BO 2:03:29 24'41 6593 2297 -4296 6593
TINCHANT Johann 747 H21 2517FC pm None 7787 0 7941
PECQUEUR Florian 20214 H21 5906NO pm None 0 0 4334
ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC pm None 5998 0 5945