Moyenne distance précédant Nationale Nord-Est 2016 Moissey (39) - A2

Date : 09/04/2016
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H20 4201RA 0:30:17 6'03 8386 8562 +176 8375
2 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H20 7807IF 0:30:21 6'04 8631 8543 -88 8611
3 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H18 9105IF 0:30:42 6'08 7203 8446 +1243 7586
4 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H20 2508FC 0:31:06 6'13 7771 8337 +566 7850
5 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H20 4201RA 0:31:55 6'23 8564 8124 -440 8564
6 ROUX Fleury 25237 H20 4201RA 0:32:00 6'24 8334 8103 -231 8293
7 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H20 1307PZ 0:32:09 6'25 8312 8065 -247 8312
8 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H20 2517FC 0:33:42 6'44 8441 7694 -747 8560
9 BASSET Marian 11355 H20 6911RA 0:33:59 6'47 8285 7630 -655 8285
10 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H20 2508FC 0:34:03 6'48 7397 7615 +218 7438
11 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H20 2610RA 0:34:47 6'57 7691 7454 -237 7708
12 HALTZ Louis 24070 H20 5907NO 0:34:57 6'59 7530 7419 -111 7747
13 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H18 3810RA 0:35:06 7'01 6903 7387 +484 6894
14 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H18 1905LI 0:35:08 7'01 7288 7380 +92 7342
15 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H20 1905LI 0:35:09 7'01 7888 7377 -511 7904
16 MATHIS Martin 20315 H20 5407LO 0:35:09 7'01 8039 7377 -662 8077
17 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H20 4012AQ 0:35:31 7'06 8359 7300 -1059 8298
18 VIGIER Léo 22094 H18 4203RA 0:35:42 7'08 6568 7263 +695 6748
19 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H20 6913RA 0:35:44 7'08 7854 7256 -598 7929
20 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H20 2517FC 0:36:09 7'13 7131 7172 +41 7215
21 RADONDY Théo 22370 H20 5907NO 0:36:21 7'16 8075 7133 -942 8151
22 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H18 2105BO 0:36:50 7'22 5493 7039 +1546 6102
23 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H18 6806AL 0:37:15 7'27 6318 6961 +643 6429
24 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H20 6911RA 0:37:46 7'33 7360 6865 -495 7405
25 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H20 8809LO 0:37:56 7'35 6892 6835 -57 7335
26 DOTT Anathael 23432 H20 6806AL 0:38:10 7'38 6267 6793 +526 6141
27 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H20 7407RA 0:38:24 7'40 6618 6752 +134 7027
28 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H18 2517FC 0:40:23 8'04 5489 6421 +932 6780
29 KASTNER Nicolas 32506 H18 6906RA 0:41:10 8'14 6298 6759
30 POULAIN Gael 9172 H20 5909NO 0:41:13 8'14 6356 6291 -65 6452
31 FRADET Adrien 26803 H18 1905LI 0:41:52 8'22 6777 6193 -584 6831
32 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H18 6205NO 0:42:01 8'24 4905 6171 +1266 6125
33 GROELL Georg 32665 H18 4201RA 0:42:03 8'24 6166 6472
34 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H20 4201RA 0:42:31 8'30 6580 6098 -482 6511
35 BEAUDEUX Théo 18304 H18 1801CE 0:42:39 8'31 5353 6079 +726 5743
36 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H18 1408NM 0:42:42 8'32 5753 6072 +319 6307
37 WACK Xavier 28067 H20 6804AL 0:43:10 8'38 5621 6007 +386 5855
38 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H20 1307PZ 0:43:34 8'42 6743 5951 -792 6686
39 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H20 5116CA 0:44:13 8'50 7216 5864 -1352 7157
40 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H18 2606RA 0:44:48 8'57 5228 5788 +560 5189
41 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H18 7707IF 0:44:51 8'58 6389 5781 -608 6599
42 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H20 6806AL 0:45:11 9'02 6669 5739 -930 6634
43 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H18 7703IF 0:46:08 9'13 5620 5620 +0 6375
44 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H18 2508FC 0:47:46 9'33 4472 5428 +956 4778
45 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H18 7305RA 0:47:49 9'33 5025 5422 +397 4947
46 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H18 5907NO 0:47:54 9'34 4973 5413 +440 6062
47 JAMBON Clément 29898 H18 5906NO 0:47:57 9'35 4033 5407 +1374 4988
48 FRASCOLLA Adrien 17012 H20 2105BO 0:48:38 9'43 5559 5331 -228 5559
49 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 0:48:43 9'44 6003 5322 -681 6030
50 CARLIER Axel 30348 H18 5907NO 0:48:48 9'45 5591 5313 -278 5953
51 BERQUEZ Adrien 29678 H20 5907NO 0:48:56 9'47 5703 5299 -404 5703
52 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H20 5907NO 0:49:16 9'51 6022 5263 -759 6069
53 LALOUX Clément 22447 H20 5907NO 0:49:50 9'58 6214 5203 -1011 6190
54 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 0:50:03 10'00 7132 5181 -1951 7148
55 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H18 8809LO 0:50:34 10'06 4917 5128 +211 5368
56 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H20 3810RA 0:50:40 10'08 4282 5117 +835 4364
57 WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804AL 0:51:22 10'16 4821 5048 +227 4898
58 BASSET Titouan 26162 H18 2704NM 0:51:29 10'17 5636 5036 -600 5591
59 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H20 5703LO 0:51:43 10'20 5352 5014 -338 5537
60 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H18 7716IF 0:52:07 10'25 5637 4975 -662 6247
61 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H18 8807LO 0:53:26 10'41 4725 4852 +127 4887
62 FOLTZER Théo 28387 H18 2517FC 0:53:33 10'42 4232 4842 +610 4749
63 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H20 7709IF 0:53:42 10'44 6574 4828 -1746 6574
64 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H18 9105IF 0:55:11 11'02 5579 4699 -880 5807
65 COLIN Hugo 12524 H18 5407LO 0:58:30 11'42 5644 4432 -1212 5686
66 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H18 0207PI 1:00:32 12'06 4963 4283 -680 4957
67 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H18 1307PZ 1:01:16 12'15 4829 4232 -597 4724
68 GALLET Thibaut 31326 H18 5907NO 1:02:02 12'24 2324 4180 +1856 4212
69 SCHAPPACHER William 16307 H20 7707IF 1:05:13 13'02 3506 3976 +470 3738
70 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H20 6205NO 1:14:28 14'53 4255 3482 -773 4402
71 CARON Martin 27767 H18 6205NO 1:14:51 14'58 3094 3464 +370 3480
72 MICHEL Valentin 24214 H18 5407LO 1:25:00 17'00 4553 3050 -1503 4592
73 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H18 5906NO 2:10:22 26'04 4348 1989 -2359 4586
LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H20 7707IF abandon None 6992 0 7331
GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H18 4203RA pm None 6063 0 6037
COUCHOUD Arnaud 25823 H20 4203RA pm None 3048 0 3048