Moyenne distance précédant Nationale Nord-Est 2016 Moissey (39) - B3

Date : 09/04/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D20 3502BR 0:30:13 6615 7007 +392 6667
2 HANAUER Florence 20408 D20 6806AL 0:34:06 6548 6209 -339 6477
3 BASSET Juliette 12398 D20 6911RA 0:34:29 5853 6140 +287 6041
4 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D20 2105BO 0:35:36 6752 5948 -804 6735
5 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D20 2517FC 0:35:51 6082 5906 -176 6156
6 VUITTON Marie 18842 D20 6911RA 0:37:20 5749 5671 -78 5879
7 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D18 7404RA 0:38:03 5017 5565 +548 5600
8 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D20 8809LO 0:38:57 5569 5436 -133 5669
9 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D20 2605RA 0:39:07 6011 5413 -598 6194
10 LABARRE Maria 29467 D18 6205NO 0:39:52 3923 5311 +1388 5031
11 GIRARD Lucille 19689 D20 3705CE 0:41:16 6511 5131 -1380 6531
12 BONORA Lise 11543 D18 6906RA 0:42:47 4424 4949 +525 4993
13 FOL Loreline 16393 D20 3105MP 0:43:06 5502 4913 -589 5495
14 DUCATILLION Clarisse 30346 D18 5907NO 0:43:52 4734 4827 +93 4993
15 SOUAN Cécile 26423 D20 7707IF 0:43:58 4265 4816 +551 4337
16 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D18 4012AQ 0:45:55 4742 4611 -131 4761
17 ZIMMERMANN Phoebe 20725 D18 5402LO 0:47:12 4147 4486 +339 4230
18 CREUSAT Eva 23806 D20 8809LO 0:47:54 5494 4420 -1074 5220
19 LABIT Léonie 30349 D18 5907NO 0:48:01 2931 4410 +1479 3697
20 GIGOUT Célia 31010 D20 2517FC 0:50:39 4822 4180 -642 4836
21 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D20 5907NO 0:51:29 5244 4113 -1131 5226
22 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D18 2904BR 0:52:11 3308 4057 +749 3473
23 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D18 2508FC 0:53:09 4981 3984 -997 4970
24 FRANCOIS Agnès 27620 D18 3705CE 0:55:13 3365 3835 +470 3561
25 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D18 0207PI 0:56:58 3802 3717 -85 3867
26 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D18 2508FC 0:58:29 3594 3620 +26 3836
27 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D18 2508FC 1:01:02 5927 3469 -2458 5927
28 JACQUET Lise 15633 D18 5703LO 1:03:04 3080 3357 +277 3141
29 KERAM Ambre 28114 D18 4504CE 1:05:24 4834 3237 -1597 4815
30 BAZIN Louise 30432 D18 3705CE 1:07:38 2660 3131 +471 3149
31 JULIEN Solène 25794 D18 3705CE 1:08:37 3126 3086 -40 3807
32 LEFEVRE Lou 30950 D20 5907NO 1:13:25 3126 2884 -242 3220
33 GONNEAUD Clémence 11386 D18 7109BO 1:14:44 0 2833 0
34 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde 28181 D20 2517FC 1:16:30 3160 2768 -392 3286
35 ONILLON Marine 28388 D18 2517FC 1:17:47 2216 2722 +506 2088
36 LAFARGE Anne-Charlotte 30610 D18 2109BO 1:22:22 0 2571 2327
37 HENRY Océane 17575 D20 7309RA 1:35:27 1817 2218 +401 2149
BOLZER Marie 20359 D18 5407LO abandon 5229 0 5200
DURST Laura 30279 D20 7707IF pm 3272 0 4031