Moyenne distance précédant Nationale Nord-Est 2016 Moissey (39) - C3

Date : 09/04/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H16 1307PZ 0:24:23 7510 6362 -1148 7387
2 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H16 2105BO 0:25:10 6756 6164 -592 6700
3 PANNIER Axel 19099 H16 7807IF 0:26:44 4705 5803 +1098 5266
4 BAILLY Félix 19857 H16 4601MP 0:27:54 5592 5560 -32 5747
5 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 0:27:57 5830 5550 -280 5707
6 MOULET Quentin 29849 H16 2517FC 0:30:06 5434 5154 -280 5624
7 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H16 7404RA 0:30:20 3896 5114 +1218 4888
8 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H16 4601MP 0:30:38 5532 5064 -468 5624
9 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 0:30:38 4698 5064 +366 5072
10 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H16 5402LO 0:31:36 3893 4909 +1016 4553
11 VUITTON Julien 18843 H16 6911RA 0:32:04 4713 4838 +125 5252
12 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO 0:33:06 5364 4687 -677 5504
13 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H16 2605RA 0:33:39 5028 4610 -418 4907
14 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305RA 0:33:45 5093 4596 -497 5299
15 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H16 6307AU 0:33:50 4697 4585 -112 4757
16 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508FC 0:34:13 5382 4534 -848 5530
17 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H16 4708AQ 0:34:56 5435 4441 -994 5414
18 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H16 5402LO 0:35:09 4126 4413 +287 4982
19 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H16 1705PC 0:35:12 3563 4407 +844 4312
20 GONET Victor 22514 H16 2610RA 0:35:53 4509 4323 -186 4699
21 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H16 9105IF 0:37:29 3438 4138 +700 3920
22 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H16 2605RA 0:37:58 3500 4086 +586 3823
23 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H16 2105BO 0:39:09 5474 3962 -1512 5447
24 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 0:39:15 4005 3952 -53 4264
25 AUDEFROY Clément 30087 H16 7703IF 0:39:46 3958 3901 -57 4216
26 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H16 1408NM 0:40:00 4604 3878 -726 4802
27 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H16 6208NO 0:40:21 5236 3844 -1392 5550
28 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H16 6803AL 0:40:29 4890 3832 -1058 4890
29 ROGER Anton 16689 H16 7807IF 0:42:15 3135 3672 +537 3587
30 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H16 6906RA 0:42:33 4974 3646 -1328 4899
31 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H16 5703LO 0:43:19 3712 3581 -131 3927
32 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H16 7703IF 0:43:31 4157 3565 -592 4157
33 VARIN Lucas 31334 H16 5906NO 0:44:05 3007 3519 +512 3494
34 URVOY Mateo 22540 H16 6203NO 0:44:16 4186 3504 -682 4203
35 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL 0:46:26 4151 3341 -810 4034
36 GINER Pablo 25274 H16 4203RA 0:49:21 2747 3143 +396 2979
37 HUNCKLER Hugo 29981 H16 5703LO 0:51:23 3002 3019 +17 3289
38 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H16 7404RA 0:55:17 3337 2806 -531 4221
39 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H16 2104BO 0:56:54 2990 2726 -264 3020
40 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H16 2508FC 0:57:59 3186 2675 -511 3092
41 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H16 3913FC 1:00:58 3106 2544 -562 3136
42 MERAT Francois 18286 H16 3913FC 1:09:00 2607 2248 -359 2572
43 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208NO 1:10:08 3328 2212 -1116 3777
44 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H16 3810RA 1:13:08 3270 2121 -1149 3271
45 AGOUDJIL Abdessalem 25486 H16 5906NO 1:16:00 1891 2041 +150 2169
46 FAURE Antoine 31540 H16 4201RA 1:16:18 2033 2185
47 ROCHE Théo 28188 H16 7404RA 1:24:45 1993 1830 -163 2177
48 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF 1:31:45 2475 1691 -784 2523
ABONNEL Clement 311 H21 6803AL abandon 0 0 0
LASFAR Sami 25830 H16 2605RA pm 4061 0 4395