Moyenne distance précédant Nationale Nord-Est 2016 Moissey (39) - D

Date : 09/04/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801RA 0:26:52 5990 6537 +547 6297
2 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402LO 0:32:09 5751 5462 -289 5781
3 DUBOC Michel 1884 H60 6804AL 0:32:45 5744 5362 -382 5951
4 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF 0:32:58 5268 5327 +59 5482
5 PORTE Christine 2733 D50 2105BO 0:33:26 5220 5253 +33 5110
6 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408AQ 0:34:01 5987 5163 -824 6108
7 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:34:20 5493 5115 -378 5471
8 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D50 1403NM 0:36:17 5147 4840 -307 5106
9 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7309RA 0:36:19 4605 4836 +231 4819
10 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:36:36 5309 4798 -511 5263
11 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804AL 0:36:38 4294 4794 +500 4371
12 PEREIRA J-Claude 1220 H65 4010AQ 0:36:39 4782 4792 +10 4704
13 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H60 3811RA 0:36:54 4663 4759 +96 4495
14 MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H60 6911RA 0:37:13 4384 4719 +335 4423
15 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:37:14 5003 4717 -286 4854
16 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 0:37:17 4715 4710 -5 4734
17 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:37:34 4848 4675 -173 4848
18 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BO 0:37:36 4115 4671 +556 4152
19 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D50 6804AL 0:37:56 4525 4630 +105 4561
20 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H60 6804AL 0:38:27 4484 4567 +83 4501
21 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D50 8812LO 0:38:49 3837 4524 +687 4315
22 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BO 0:38:50 5083 4522 -561 5085
23 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905LI 0:39:19 3734 4467 +733 3658
24 CHARLES Thierry 1514 H60 0207PI 0:39:39 4504 4429 -75 4466
25 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911RA 0:39:44 4933 4420 -513 4992
26 FLAMENT Hervé 1789 H65 4504CE 0:39:44 3778 4420 +642 3863
27 BACHER Edith 706 D50 2517FC 0:40:02 4631 4387 -244 4624
28 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:40:11 5041 4370 -671 5053
29 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 0:40:54 5047 4294 -753 4968
30 HAMON Patrick 2146 H65 7716IF 0:41:03 4293 4278 -15 4239
31 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:41:28 4148 4235 +87 4141
32 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 0:41:47 4435 4203 -232 4456
33 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H60 6913RA 0:41:54 4536 4191 -345 4536
34 VIDONI René 54 H60 2105BO 0:42:21 3930 4147 +217 3883
35 MANO Claudio 3137 H65 2104BO 0:42:43 3895 4111 +216 3990
36 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 0:42:48 4223 4103 -120 4231
37 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6799AL 0:43:00 3687 4084 +397 3726
38 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111RA 0:43:14 4107 4062 -45 4193
39 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H60 3705CE 0:43:22 3656 4050 +394 3838
40 DUCHENE Serge 2483 H60 8807LO 0:43:27 3943 4042 +99 4010
41 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D50 8807LO 0:43:31 3397 4036 +639 3825
42 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H65 2108BO 0:43:55 3741 3999 +258 3792
43 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 0:44:54 3023 3911 +888 3074
44 MERTZ Andre 1906 H65 6804AL 0:45:47 4246 3836 -410 4353
45 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203RA 0:45:51 4369 3830 -539 4369
46 VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF 0:46:25 2848 3783 +935 3299
47 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:46:27 4225 3781 -444 4259
48 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D21 8807LO 0:47:02 3734 2265
49 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308AQ 0:47:23 4007 3706 -301 4000
50 LE DREAU J-Claude 9396 H65 4203RA 0:47:35 3768 3691 -77 3773
51 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PZ 0:47:51 4103 3670 -433 4127
52 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:48:01 4343 3657 -686 4343
53 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D50 3308AQ 0:48:05 3510 3652 +142 3626
54 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508FC 0:49:25 3463 3554 +91 3509
55 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 0:50:18 3587 3491 -96 3600
56 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D50 5407LO 0:50:30 3646 3478 -168 3635
57 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508FC 0:51:24 4110 3417 -693 3953
58 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 0:52:27 4310 3348 -962 4327
59 MOUTRILLE Bernard 6359 H60 2105BO 0:52:36 3822 3339 -483 3822
60 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201RA 0:52:36 2865 3339 +474 3462
61 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 0:52:55 3708 3319 -389 3681
62 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H65 5407LO 0:53:09 3793 3304 -489 3695
63 FISCHER Guy 14223 H60 6806AL 0:53:38 4012 3274 -738 3787
64 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 0:53:49 3348 3263 -85 3426
65 PAOLUCCI Rene-Claude 4377 H65 5703LO 0:53:56 2850 3256 +406 3051
66 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:54:44 3986 3209 -777 3536
67 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H65 3506BR 0:54:52 3643 3201 -442 3139
68 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 0:55:15 3269 3179 -90 3261
69 CAVALLINI Sylvie 6356 D50 2105BO 0:55:38 3157 0
70 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404RA 0:55:41 3879 3154 -725 3879
71 DORE Isabelle 15538 D55 2517FC 0:55:52 2518 3143 +625 2731
72 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H65 6806AL 0:56:07 3236 3129 -107 3202
73 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF 0:56:12 3854 3125 -729 3921
74 DUCHENE Edith 2481 D55 8807LO 0:56:34 3300 3105 -195 3466
75 LASSEIGNE Laurent 12763 H45 3308AQ 0:56:38 3523 3101 -422 3523
76 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6709AL 0:56:55 3984 3085 -899 3910
77 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D45 4708AQ 0:57:00 2568 3081 +513 2882
78 JAOUEN Denis 6885 H65 2904BR 0:58:28 2901 3004 +103 3001
79 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004FC 0:58:36 2997 0
80 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 0:58:44 3520 2990 -530 3572
81 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H65 2101BO 0:58:51 3361 2984 -377 3250
82 JOLY Mauricette 310 D55 6803AL 0:59:54 2702 2932 +230 2768
83 PERRIN M-Claudine 7912 D55 8809LO 1:00:06 1676 2922 +1246 2355
84 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:00:41 2863 2894 +31 3077
85 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:00:53 2760 2884 +124 2835
86 RENARD Christine 2689 D55 2101BO 1:00:54 2263 2884 +621 2891
87 DOURU Alain 26675 H60 7720IF 1:01:58 4883 2834 -2049 4968
88 CHEVRIER Christian 31536 H55 5703LO 1:03:02 1006 2786 +1780 1544
89 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D50 5906NO 1:03:12 3096 2779 -317 3116
90 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806AL 1:03:14 3403 2777 -626 3541
91 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 1:03:58 2672 2745 +73 2744
92 BODY Agnes 10182 D50 7305RA 1:04:17 2662 2732 +70 2648
93 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D55 7404RA 1:04:38 2565 2717 +152 2434
94 PONCET Catherine 16755 D55 3913FC 1:06:52 2407 2626 +219 2404
95 BLASS Nadine 18625 D55 5407LO 1:07:16 2271 2611 +340 2557
96 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806AL 1:07:39 2789 2596 -193 2804
97 MONTANARI Claude 2532 H65 5703LO 1:08:10 2362 2576 +214 2376
98 DUBREZ Daniel 336 H65 6803AL 1:08:24 2735 2567 -168 2610
99 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D50 7807IF 1:09:45 1594 2518 +924 1967
100 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D50 5407LO 1:12:47 0 2413 2712
101 JULIEN Jeanine 32719 D50 3705CE 1:17:05 2278 2384
102 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BO 1:18:31 2591 2237 -354 3596
103 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:23:08 2320 2112 -208 2285
104 CHAMPION Françoise 26676 D50 7720IF 1:24:28 2492 2079 -413 2388
105 DEPLETTE Benoît 32908 H35 5907NO 1:28:21 1988 1908
106 ZAHN Sylvain 29200 H45 2104BO 1:38:09 2308 1789 -519 2336
107 FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D55 6803AL 1:42:51 1858 1707 -151 1837
108 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D50 7807IF 1:44:18 2419 1684 -735 2154
109 LOISY Jacques 27732 H60 2104BO 1:47:48 2568 1629 -939 2514
BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL pm 3573 0 3588
GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ pm 3084 0 3063
BUCKMAN Laetitia 30728 D40 5909NO pm 1867 0 1175