Moyenne distance précédant Nationale Nord-Est 2016 Moissey (39) - F

Date : 09/04/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H14 0207PI 0:22:44 4256 4186 -70 4254
2 DUBOIS Cyril 26699 H16 5907NO 0:24:07 3884 3946 +62 4100
3 MATHIS Gaspard 24785 H14 5407LO 0:27:42 2769 3435 +666 3180
4 POIROT Paul 24920 H16 8809LO 0:27:44 3360 3431 +71 3602
5 DISCHER Romain 28409 H14 5703LO 0:28:16 3824 3366 -458 4067
6 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H14 6205NO 0:29:09 4203 3264 -939 4463
7 CONWAY Adam 33004 H14 4201RA 0:29:19 3246 2618
8 LEBRETON Louis 32380 H18 3705CE 0:30:03 3166 4110
9 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H14 5407LO 0:30:11 2009 3152 +1143 2519
10 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201RA 0:31:12 3041 3050 +9 2968
11 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H14 2109BO 0:32:12 0 2955 2302
12 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D14 2517FC 0:32:28 2799 2931 +132 3325
13 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H14 7109BO 0:33:08 2336 2872 +536 2477
14 BERNET-ROLLANDE Quentin 24710 H14 5907NO 0:33:10 2815 2869 +54 3241
15 MALERBE-DERAM Samuel 25512 H14 1307PZ 0:33:18 2636 2857 +221 2776
16 HEBERT Julien 22226 H14 5402LO 0:33:21 2756 2853 +97 2983
17 VANNIER Emie 17045 D14 7703IF 0:34:03 3311 2795 -516 3314
18 COUET Mattéo 30338 H18 3705CE 0:34:06 3858 2790 -1068 4108
19 MALARD Matisse 23574 H14 0207PI 0:34:44 2992 2740 -252 2911
20 MOLLARD Hippolyte 26959 H14 2108BO 0:34:49 2733 0
21 VILLAR Alix 18699 D14 6701AL 0:35:00 2119 2719 +600 2548
22 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H14 7722IF 0:35:08 2871 2708 -163 3066
23 BASSET Basile 23577 H14 6911RA 0:35:32 3400 2678 -722 3437
24 BODY Diane 20030 D14 7305RA 0:36:08 2224 2633 +409 2354
25 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H14 7807IF 0:36:20 2300 2619 +319 2580
26 PINEAU Léa 19693 D14 5702LO 0:38:56 2507 2444 -63 2613
27 DAUCE Antoine 32066 H16 6804AL 0:39:57 2382 0
28 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D14 2109BO 0:41:10 1750 2311 +561 1982
29 MAIRE Chloe 28341 D14 5703LO 0:41:26 2678 2297 -381 2689
30 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D14 7407RA 0:41:37 1975 2286 +311 2154
31 HERZOG Théo 31705 H14 6804AL 0:41:46 2278 0
32 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H14 7807IF 0:41:56 2009 2269 +260 2350
33 LEROY Jacques 7215 H60 5907NO 0:42:46 4088 2225 -1863 4356
34 BONORA Yoann 18847 H14 6906RA 0:42:54 2209 2218 +9 2263
35 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H14 4203RA 0:43:14 1822 2201 +379 2071
36 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H14 3913FC 0:43:28 1967 2189 +222 2011
37 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H14 1307PZ 0:43:37 2013 2182 +169 2019
38 THONIER Titouan 25134 H14 7807IF 0:44:49 2061 2123 +62 2073
39 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H14 8405PZ 0:44:50 2540 2122 -418 2613
40 LEROY Odile 7216 D55 5907NO 0:45:47 3634 2078 -1556 3637
41 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H14 7807IF 0:45:48 2865 2078 -787 2894
42 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D14 1408NM 0:46:50 1900 2032 +132 2067
43 HUBLART Lucas 32418 H14 2109BO 0:47:57 1984 1793
44 CHAPUS Mayeul 25971 H14 6205NO 0:49:39 2683 1916 -767 2923
45 VIOT Jerome 31444 H35 8807LO 0:52:21 1304 1818 +514 2265
46 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H14 6906RA 0:53:03 2017 1794 -223 2017
47 PAGGI Clarisse 31375 D14 2109BO 0:53:05 0 1793 1794
48 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H14 7807IF 0:53:44 2521 1771 -750 2391
49 GIRARD Héloïse 30535 D18 3705CE 0:54:59 2942 1731 -1211 3059
50 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D14 7305RA 0:55:13 2336 1723 -613 2461
51 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D14 6913RA 0:55:42 1742 1708 -34 1808
52 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H14 1307PZ 0:56:26 2911 1686 -1225 2806
53 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D14 3913FC 0:57:31 2474 1654 -820 2439
54 MEUNIER Aurélie 28103 D14 0111RA 0:58:39 1179 1622 +443 0
55 DEFROMONT Arthur 30886 H14 5906NO 0:59:44 1665 1593 -72 1750
56 MAYER Vincent 33043 H21 8807LO 0:59:52 1589 0
57 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D14 6803AL 1:00:46 3142 1566 -1576 3172
58 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H14 3810RA 1:02:13 1805 1529 -276 1862
59 BEDOUET Earine 25077 D14 7716IF 1:03:06 1809 1508 -301 1841
60 VIDEIRA julie 24888 D14 3914FC 1:06:33 1254 1430 +176 1376
61 ZAHN Clara 26978 D12 2104BO 1:07:34 1610 1408 -202 1610
62 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H14 6806AL 1:07:57 1775 1400 -375 1775
63 BASSET Lilou 32304 D16 2704NM 1:12:59 0 1304 0
64 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM 1:13:47 1938 1290 -648 2336
65 BOURESAS Salah 32485 H45 8807LO 1:14:06 1284 1233
66 LONGERE Dynan 17186 H14 0615PZ 1:21:11 1553 1172 -381 1648
67 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H14 5907NO 1:23:24 1296 1141 -155 1481
68 VIOT Sandrine 31445 D35 8807LO 1:25:14 1325 1116 -209 2241
69 CLAIRET Manon 32896 D14 6205NO 1:26:04 1106 976
70 BERRIEN Louis 22006 H14 1303PZ 1:46:59 1602 889 -713 1581
BLAISE Danielle 31358 D40 1307PZ abandon 1804 0 1804
MAILLARD Chantal 1458 D50 8807LO abandon 1260 0 1190
GIRARD Laurence 28670 D50 3705CE abandon 2033 0 2232
PERRIN Simon 18119 H14 4201RA pm 2497 0 2581
NEUMAR Mathieu 28865 H14 2104BO pm 1941 0 1901
POLIDORE Véronique 30840 D45 6911RA pm 1624 0 1584
MAIRE Sandrine 31012 D40 5703LO pm 2007 0 2007
GIRARD Regis 15498 H55 3705CE pm 4603 0 4570