Moyenne distance précédant Nationale Nord-Est 2016 Moissey (39) - G

Date : 09/04/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLOT Timothy 25488 H12 8807LO 0:19:21 2249 2705 +456 2249
2 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D12 8807LO 0:23:45 1657 2204 +547 1993
3 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D12 4203RA 0:23:50 1983 2196 +213 2048
4 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D12 4203RA 0:23:57 1646 2185 +539 1714
5 HARNIST Marion 25419 D12 6803AL 0:25:01 1858 2092 +234 1911
6 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D12 2508FC 0:25:13 2392 2075 -317 2363
7 PINARD Aurélien 31493 H12 2508FC 0:26:10 (2000) 2000 1638
8 COLIN Clara 28315 D12 8807LO 0:27:28 1720 1905 +185 1807
9 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ 0:27:56 1986 1874 -112 1977
10 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H12 7716IF 0:28:38 1928 1828 -100 1928
11 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H12 7703IF 0:28:54 1956 1811 -145 1988
12 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D12 2109BO 0:29:22 2115 1782 -333 2146
13 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H12 6709AL 0:30:19 2028 1726 -302 2056
14 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H12 7720IF 0:30:35 1991 1711 -280 2213
15 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D12 7807IF 0:30:44 1750 1703 -47 1791
16 PAULY Titouan 22715 H12 1705PC 0:30:47 2125 1700 -425 2069
17 MEUNIER Florian 28104 H12 0111RA 0:31:24 1334 1667 +333 1600
18 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807LO 0:31:37 1655 684
19 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H12 7703IF 0:31:50 1648 1644 -4 1711
20 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H12 5703LO 0:32:02 1873 1634 -239 1845
21 ROCHE Tristan 29616 H12 7404RA 0:32:03 1162 1633 +471 1416
22 NEUMAR Nathan 30882 H12 2104BO 0:33:01 1408 1585 +177 1479
23 BLONDIN Capucine 23280 D12 5703LO 0:33:21 1489 1569 +80 1535
24 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D12 1307PZ 0:33:21 2047 1569 -478 2022
25 PICHARD Romain 21267 H12 6911RA 0:34:31 2386 1516 -870 2322
26 VIOT Nathanael 29957 H12 8807LO 0:35:07 804 1490 +686 1359
27 PINEAU Julie 21061 D12 5702LO 0:37:04 1588 1412 -176 1615
28 DEVILLE Margaux 27833 D12 5702LO 0:38:03 1291 1375 +84 1334
29 HUEBER Timeo 16681 H12 6701AL 0:38:52 1356 1347 -9 1349
30 MERAT Alice 22970 D12 3913FC 0:41:27 1822 1263 -559 1774
31 GOURLAIN Astrid 25669 D12 6205NO 0:43:19 1370 1208 -162 1465
32 LECLERE Thomas 31186 H12 8807LO 0:43:28 1040 1204 +164 1195
33 AUBERT Gabrielle 29093 D12 5407LO 0:44:32 986 1175 +189 1084
34 ROCHE Axelle 30491 D12 5407LO 0:44:37 948 1173 +225 942
35 BARTHELEMY Meline 29808 D12 8807LO 0:49:21 1205 1060 -145 1205
36 NOEGELEN Maxime 30290 H12 6806AL 0:52:14 (2000) 1002 0
37 MOUGEOLLE Paul 30657 H12 8807LO 0:52:34 1283 996 -287 1397
38 LECLERE Theodore 29811 H12 8807LO 0:55:23 1264 945 -319 1173
39 BARTHELEMY Stephanie 30796 D40 8807LO 0:59:17 1072 883 -189 1132
40 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D12 7722IF 1:07:45 1331 772 -559 1317
41 HENRY Mathys 24639 H12 7309RA 1:11:08 768 736 -32 882
42 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D12 5402LO 1:11:52 690 728 +38 795
43 LECLERE Blandine 30033 D45 8807LO 1:14:14 1331 705 -626 1331
44 BAUER Céline 28368 D14 6803AL 1:18:11 1045 669 -376 1045
45 REINEN Carine 33046 D45 4508CE 1:28:29 591 0
46 LALOGE Evelyne 15267 D55 2104BO 1:32:05 0 568 0
47 FRANCOIS Lysa 17074 D14 6803AL 1:32:11 568 0
48 BRUNOT Léonie 29142 D12 5909NO 1:33:32 1071 560 -511 900
LASSALLE Pauline 21199 D12 0111RA abandon 912 0 912
JEANNOT Sabine 32281 D55 5402LO abandon 0 436
VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H12 5907NO pm 2502 0 2439
GINER Gaspar 28598 H12 4203RA pm 1486 0 1486