LA SAUVETAT SUR LEDE (47) - D Elites

Date : 16/04/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709AQ 0:49:40 5253 5838 +585 5348
2 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105MP 0:50:58 5147 5689 +542 5170
3 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010AQ 0:52:57 4674 5476 +802 4809
4 DUBROCA Christele 632 D35 3308AQ 0:56:16 4069 5153 +1084 4333
5 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 1905LI 0:57:32 3654 5039 +1385 3757
6 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705AQ 0:59:13 4509 4896 +387 4692
7 VERDIER Christine 10215 D45 6408AQ 1:02:10 4964 4664 -300 4888
8 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D21 3319AQ 1:03:18 4885 4580 -305 4916
9 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 1:04:56 4155 4465 +310 4231
10 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 6408AQ 1:08:34 4939 4229 -710 4887
11 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 1:09:28 4565 4174 -391 4540
12 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 1:09:43 4149 4159 +10 4221
13 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 1:10:20 4202 4122 -80 4284
14 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 1:10:25 4072 4117 +45 4156
15 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D35 3308AQ 1:10:38 4742 4105 -637 4771
16 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010AQ 1:13:10 4018 3963 -55 3978
17 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012AQ 1:13:33 3944 3942 -2 3993
18 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705AQ 1:14:48 3686 3876 +190 3659
19 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3319AQ 1:14:53 3918 3872 -46 3932
20 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010AQ 1:16:53 4325 3771 -554 4454
21 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D40 4705AQ 1:20:19 3972 3610 -362 3972
22 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 1:20:27 4156 3604 -552 4064
23 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ 1:20:58 4042 3581 -461 3890
24 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D50 4709AQ 1:24:14 3151 3442 +291 3344
25 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308AQ 1:24:24 3884 3435 -449 3811
26 DANEL Emilie 30596 D21 3308AQ 1:25:28 3597 3392 -205 3779
27 RIPAUD Aude 31921 D21 4601MP 1:25:46 2061 3381 +1320 3505
28 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407AQ 1:26:49 2815 3340 +525 3026
29 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D50 3319AQ 1:34:02 3164 3083 -81 3223
30 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 29998 D45 3105MP 1:34:09 3046 3080 +34 3194
31 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D50 3318AQ 1:34:17 3370 3075 -295 3251
32 MIRANDE Anais 31178 D21 6408AQ 1:34:59 2985 3053 +68 3109
33 DA SILVA Mylène 27241 D21 3105MP 1:35:20 3813 3041 -772 3183
34 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D45 4705AQ 1:37:47 3336 2965 -371 3336
35 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709AQ 1:39:20 3364 2919 -445 3358
36 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D40 4709AQ 1:39:35 3518 2912 -606 3583
37 ESTRIER Caroline 17667 D45 4705AQ 1:41:08 3609 2867 -742 3478
38 CHRISTENSEN Brigitte 2603 D50 3319AQ 1:42:03 0 2841 2784
39 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D35 8105MP 1:42:28 2964 2830 -134 2784
40 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D45 3319AQ 1:47:19 1693 2702 +1009 2270
41 GRABARSKI Nadege 30803 D40 4709AQ 1:49:05 1540 2658 +1118 2301
42 DULONG Christine 27236 D45 4705AQ 1:49:28 2969 2649 -320 3007
43 SKAPSKI Hélène 32515 D21 6408AQ 1:52:39 0 2574 2011
44 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D50 4704AQ 1:52:52 3152 2569 -583 3022
45 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 4705AQ 1:55:44 3283 2505 -778 3219
VIEL Anita 18883 D35 4705AQ abandon 0 0
PARZYCH Aurélie 16943 D35 3319AQ abandon 1914 0 2299
HIZEMBERT Marie-Claire 25756 D65 3319AQ abandon 1967 0 1864
MAHET Anne 30230 D45 3319AQ abandon 1269 0 1827
SAFFY Lydie 24865 D40 4709AQ abandon 1642 0 1727
LAGOIDET Colette 3619 D80 4012AQ abandon 1998 0 1998
GOURVIL Elisabeth 18473 D50 4709AQ pm 1774 0 1622
SALAMAND ELODIE 33052 D21 3308AQ pm 0 0
HERVE Marie-Christine 31505 D60 3318AQ pm 959 0 1617
SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D35 3308AQ pm 2572 0 2723