LA SAUVETAT SUR LEDE (47) - H Elites

Date : 16/04/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105MP 0:37:56 9135 9159 +24 9141
2 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105MP 0:45:16 7088 7675 +587 7250
3 PARZYCH Jean-Michel 951 H35 3319AQ 0:45:32 7749 7631 -118 7616
4 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905LI 0:47:02 7289 7387 +98 7299
5 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H35 3105MP 0:47:47 6907 7271 +364 7138
6 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H21 3319AQ 0:50:56 6825 6822 -3 6930
7 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 2407AQ 0:53:01 7240 6553 -687 7178
8 BARBE David 8795 H35 4705AQ 0:54:07 6239 6420 +181 6196
9 TASTET Xavier 23572 H40 4012AQ 0:54:30 6360 6375 +15 6432
10 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:54:49 6078 6338 +260 6249
11 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 4705AQ 0:55:39 5658 6243 +585 6008
12 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105MP 0:56:12 5931 6182 +251 6130
13 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H35 4012AQ 0:56:27 5291 6155 +864 5116
14 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H20 4012AQ 0:57:44 6337 6018 -319 6463
15 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H45 4709AQ 0:59:06 6077 5879 -198 6096
16 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408AQ 0:59:09 5987 5874 -113 6106
17 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601MP 0:59:54 6594 5800 -794 6563
18 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705AQ 1:00:10 5810 5775 -35 5761
19 VERGNES Romain 26271 H20 8105MP 1:02:22 4148 5571 +1423 4706
20 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105MP 1:03:22 6599 5483 -1116 6528
21 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 1:03:55 6041 5436 -605 5887
22 BARBE Daniel 8472 H40 4705AQ 1:03:55 5813 5436 -377 5872
23 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H45 4012AQ 1:04:53 5304 5355 +51 5400
24 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H45 4709AQ 1:06:16 5344 5243 -101 5405
25 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H45 2407AQ 1:08:00 5387 5109 -278 5316
26 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H55 4012AQ 1:08:46 4572 5052 +480 4646
27 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H45 4709AQ 1:10:17 5114 4943 -171 5207
28 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H45 3308AQ 1:12:23 4520 4800 +280 4864
29 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H40 2407AQ 1:13:40 4042 4716 +674 4225
30 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705AQ 1:13:43 5732 4713 -1019 5780
31 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 1:14:24 5047 4670 -377 4907
32 COSTE Robert 7838 H21 3308AQ 1:14:29 5165 4665 -500 5165
33 GONZALEZ James 20637 H55 3319AQ 1:15:24 4382 4608 +226 4359
34 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H35 8105MP 1:15:36 4233 4596 +363 4519
35 GEYER Thierry 26132 H45 2407AQ 1:19:04 4852 4394 -458 4823
36 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407AQ 1:19:10 3979 4389 +410 4625
37 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H20 4709AQ 1:20:05 5095 4339 -756 4854
38 OCTEAU Yannick 3447 H55 4709AQ 1:21:16 4918 4275 -643 4811
39 PARZYCH Mickael 955 H40 3319AQ 1:21:19 4653 4273 -380 4578
40 SARION Philippe 17159 H55 4705AQ 1:22:24 4562 4217 -345 3931
41 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709AQ 1:23:26 4446 4164 -282 4564
42 TEXIER Tristan 32516 H40 4705AQ 1:23:28 0 4163 3563
43 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 1:24:49 4058 4096 +38 4119
44 MOREAU Loane 28338 H21 4705AQ 1:25:28 4927 4065 -862 4828
45 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308AQ 1:26:19 4849 4025 -824 4997
46 GARCIA PAREDES Jose Antonio 18884 H50 4705AQ 1:26:51 4000 0
47 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H55 3308AQ 1:27:25 4700 3975 -725 4645
48 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H55 3308AQ 1:27:41 4290 3962 -328 4046
49 LAVAL Christian 22372 H45 8106MP 1:28:08 4415 3942 -473 4357
50 GRABARSKI Thierry 27444 H40 4709AQ 1:30:39 5141 3833 -1308 5192
51 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H60 4709AQ 1:32:36 4842 3752 -1090 4378
52 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 1:33:35 5501 3713 -1788 5165
53 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319AQ 1:35:23 4220 3643 -577 4251
54 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 1:35:44 4058 3629 -429 3975
55 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H60 4705AQ 1:39:09 3250 3504 +254 3378
56 SCHIAVO Regis 1313 H45 4705AQ 1:39:48 3440 3481 +41 3492
57 BELLARD Denis 30818 H45 3319AQ 1:40:03 3341 3473 +132 3614
58 SIMONNET Grégoire 29338 H40 2407AQ 1:42:47 4388 3380 -1008 4388
59 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H55 4704AQ 1:44:29 3832 3325 -507 3805
60 PULIDO Alexandre 27976 H50 4010AQ 1:45:19 4360 3299 -1061 4348
61 LASSEIGNE Laurent 12763 H45 3308AQ 1:45:48 3523 3284 -239 3595
62 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106MP 1:45:51 3287 3282 -5 3289
63 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3319AQ 1:49:44 3310 3166 -144 3291
64 MINGUY Stéphane 32747 H45 2407AQ 1:51:58 0 3103 3041
65 CERONI Pascal 32348 H40 4704AQ 1:52:00 3102 0
66 GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H75 4012AQ 1:53:51 3413 3052 -361 3468
67 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H70 3308AQ 1:54:45 3471 3028 -443 3463
68 HENG Jean-Pierre 6850 H65 3319AQ 2:01:11 2813 2867 +54 3012
69 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H50 3199MP 2:01:58 3771 2849 -922 3662
70 MERLET Bernard 590 H75 4704AQ 2:05:51 2476 2761 +285 2440
71 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704AQ 2:12:56 3215 2614 -601 3255
72 CORNAILLE François 26798 H45 4010AQ 2:14:57 3173 2575 -598 3186
73 SUISSE christian 30330 H45 3308AQ 2:19:10 3013 2497 -516 3371
74 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H50 3319AQ 2:27:14 4360 2360 -2000 4200
75 JOURDANA Serge 26460 H60 4705AQ 3:01:48 2545 1911 -634 2656
BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408AQ abandon 3963 0 4002
VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ pm 5718 0 5700
LAVIELLE Alain 965 H70 4012AQ pm 4471 0 3927
HERVE Christian 31504 H60 3318AQ hors délai 1007 0 1465