Ceyssat-Allagnat (nouvelle carte) (63) - B

Date : 17/04/2016
Distance : 7,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 KASTNER Nicolas 32506 H18 6906RA 1:01:18 7'45 7120 7111
2 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H45 0111RA 1:03:35 8'02 7318 6864 -454 7309
3 SCHRAGO Grégoire 29814 H50 2508FC 1:04:17 8'08 5976 6789 +813 6476
4 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AU 1:05:32 8'17 7190 6660 -530 7068
5 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 1:06:27 8'24 6921 6568 -353 6938
6 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H45 6307AU 1:10:42 8'56 7521 6173 -1348 7543
7 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905LI 1:10:52 8'58 5959 6159 +200 6544
8 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H21 6307AU 1:12:09 9'07 5387 6049 +662 6176
9 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 1:12:58 9'14 6003 5981 -22 6086
10 GROTE Andreas 11687 H50 1403NM 1:13:04 9'14 6578 5973 -605 6588
11 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H18 1104LR 1:13:21 9'17 5776 5950 +174 5835
12 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H18 9105IF 1:13:36 9'18 5579 5930 +351 5923
13 BULLA Fabio 29204 H40 8702LI 1:13:36 9'18 6468 5930 -538 6313
14 LEROUILLY Stéphane 22375 H45 6307AU 1:15:21 9'32 4304 5792 +1488 2860
15 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204RA 1:15:38 9'34 5682 5771 +89 5487
16 L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe 10755 H45 0309AU 1:15:42 9'34 5949 5766 -183 5779
17 ASENCIO Jose 19488 H40 1905LI 1:16:27 9'40 5438 5709 +271 5266
18 BEAUDEUX Théo 18304 H18 1801CE 1:17:36 9'49 5353 5624 +271 5808
19 MILLERY Patrice 3214 H45 1905LI 1:17:54 9'51 5304 5603 +299 5400
20 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H50 1905LI 1:20:13 10'09 5616 5441 -175 5565
21 SUCHET Gaspard 15343 H18 4204RA 1:26:35 10'57 3984 5041 +1057 4142
22 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H18 2407AQ 1:29:06 11'16 6142 4898 -1244 6132
23 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H45 4204RA 1:29:11 11'17 5649 4894 -755 5354
24 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407AQ 1:31:20 11'33 5588 4779 -809 5641
25 FEUGEAS Nicolas 28031 H40 1905LI 1:31:51 11'37 5695 4752 -943 5672
26 PAYANT CHRISTOPHE 28619 H40 0308AU 1:32:45 11'44 0 4706 3425
27 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H45 6307AU 1:35:09 12'02 4374 4587 +213 4441
28 RABIER Théophile 28498 H18 8702LI 1:35:27 12'04 5027 4573 -454 5138
29 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H45 4204RA 1:37:31 12'20 4704 4476 -228 4101
30 VOUILLON Damien 29286 H45 4504CE 1:39:27 12'35 4781 4389 -392 4494
31 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H45 9105IF 1:40:43 12'44 4694 4333 -361 4647
32 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D45 6913RA 1:43:30 13'06 4611 4217 -394 4611
33 LEROUILLY Charles 19702 H20 6307AU 1:46:24 13'28 0 4102 3938
34 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 1:48:49 13'46 5097 4011 -1086 4988
35 VANDEL Lydiane 7091 D21 3913FC 1:49:02 13'48 4719 4003 -716 4897
36 VAN DER BOL MURAT Diane 30453 D21 8702LI 1:54:35 14'30 4285 3809 -476 4301
37 MARCOUX Alexis 29030 H18 0308AU 1:55:06 14'34 0 3792 3062
38 COURMAIRE Emmanuel 27648 H45 0309AU 1:55:31 14'37 4753 3778 -975 4632
39 MARCOUX Christophe 27770 H45 0308AU 1:57:33 14'52 3713 0
40 CROENNE Jérome 27455 H45 0308AU 2:04:06 15'42 4631 3517 -1114 4631
41 LAURENT Bruno 25164 H45 6911RA 2:11:05 16'35 3425 3330 -95 3407
42 SIRET Fabrice 27450 H45 0308AU 2:14:02 16'57 3187 3256 +69 3222
43 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D35 2407AQ 2:22:28 18'02 2507 3064 +557 2721
BONORA Marine 11542 D20 6906RA pm None 5201 0 5201