Ceyssat-Allagnat (nouvelle carte) (63) - C

Date : 17/04/2016
Distance : 5,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H50 2508FC 0:48:26 8'12 5800 6267 +467 6349
2 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 0:51:15 8'41 6457 5923 -534 6488
3 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H16 6307AU 0:51:27 8'43 4697 5900 +1203 5129
4 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D16 1307PZ 0:53:51 9'07 4250 5637 +1387 4806
5 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H16 1307PZ 0:54:48 9'17 4789 5539 +750 5334
6 PETINON Guy 18600 H50 2301LI 0:55:46 9'27 5424 5443 +19 5620
7 BONORA Lise 11543 D18 6906RA 1:00:29 10'15 4424 5018 +594 5142
8 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:05:34 11'06 4951 4629 -322 4971
9 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H50 2301LI 1:06:31 11'16 5066 4563 -503 5066
10 PAYANT Maxime 28621 H16 0308AU 1:08:12 11'33 0 4451 2121
11 PETINON Christine 18601 D45 2301LI 1:10:47 11'59 4514 4288 -226 4546
12 BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702LI 1:15:38 12'49 4492 4013 -479 4473
13 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:17:38 13'09 4165 3910 -255 4159
14 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 1:17:59 13'13 4848 3892 -956 4779
15 LAFANECHERE Pascal 19236 H50 0309AU 1:19:15 13'25 3632 3830 +198 3986
16 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H16 4204RA 1:20:45 13'41 3114 3759 +645 3188
17 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:21:21 13'47 4602 3731 -871 4608
18 RABIER Frédéric 28954 H50 8702LI 1:21:55 13'53 4173 3705 -468 4204
19 SUCHET Basile 15344 H16 4204RA 1:24:51 14'22 1872 3577 +1705 2672
20 CROENNE Marielle 27454 D45 0308AU 1:25:30 14'29 3495 3550 +55 3749
21 MALAURENT Eric 32537 H55 0309AU 1:27:52 14'53 0 3454 0
22 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H16 4204RA 1:28:08 14'56 2497 3444 +947 2904
23 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604RA 1:30:41 15'22 3589 3347 -242 3558
24 VAN DER BOL Johan 29269 H50 2407AQ 1:33:12 15'47 4432 3257 -1175 4377
25 DUBIEF Gilles 6400 H50 6307AU 1:33:55 15'55 4930 3232 -1698 4411
26 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D40 4204RA 1:34:47 16'03 3671 3202 -469 3181
27 DENTON Genevieve 15 D45 4204RA 1:42:59 17'27 3425 2947 -478 3049
28 DUPENLOUP J-Charles 9785 H50 4802LR 1:43:03 17'27 2945 3525
29 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PZ 1:44:10 17'39 4106 2914 -1192 4069
30 PAYANT Nathalie 28620 D40 0308AU 2:09:14 21'54 0 2349 0
DELENNE Joanna 17030 D18 1307PZ pm None 3567 0 3750
CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D16 1104LR pm None 3582 0 4199