Vulcan'O La Cassière (63) - Noir

Date : 16/04/2016
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H18 9105IF 0:49:08 9'49 7203 8349 +1146 7766
2 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H45 6307AU 0:56:20 11'16 7521 7282 -239 7543
3 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:57:25 11'29 6921 7145 +224 6938
4 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H45 0111RA 0:58:54 11'46 7318 6965 -353 7309
5 GROTE Andreas 11687 H50 1403NM 1:00:45 12'09 6578 6753 +175 6588
6 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H20 9105IF 1:01:15 12'15 6683 6697 +14 6693
7 MICHAUD Thomas 11693 H35 3913FC 1:01:47 12'21 7155 6640 -515 7131
8 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H21 6307AU 1:01:56 12'23 6825 6624 -201 6847
9 GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU 1:02:01 12'24 5895 6615 +720 6173
10 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H21 6307AU 1:02:44 12'32 5387 6539 +1152 5959
11 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:02:57 12'35 6312 6517 +205 6318
12 BULLA Fabio 29204 H40 8702LI 1:03:29 12'41 6468 6462 -6 6377
13 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AU 1:05:08 13'01 7190 6298 -892 7094
14 DELENNE William 11904 H20 1307PZ 1:07:09 13'25 6800 6109 -691 6937
15 CANAUD Christophe 14192 H35 6315AU 1:09:14 13'50 6184 5925 -259 6085
16 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905LI 1:10:21 14'04 5959 5831 -128 6544
17 L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe 10755 H45 0309AU 1:13:34 14'42 5949 5576 -373 5769
18 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407AQ 1:16:37 15'19 5588 5354 -234 5641
19 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H35 8702LI 1:17:34 15'30 6181 5289 -892 6235
20 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H18 2407AQ 1:18:46 15'45 6142 5208 -934 6163
21 SCHRAGO Grégoire 29814 H50 2508FC 1:22:29 16'29 5976 4973 -1003 6402
22 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H18 9105IF 1:22:57 16'35 5579 4945 -634 5922
23 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 1:23:54 16'46 5097 4889 -208 4988
24 SAGNET Jerome 17141 H35 4206RA 1:30:23 18'04 0 4539 3750
25 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H18 1104LR 1:31:34 18'18 5776 4480 -1296 5739
26 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204RA 1:32:40 18'32 5682 4427 -1255 5039
27 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H50 1905LI 1:33:45 18'45 5616 4376 -1240 5590
28 DURIS Julien 15578 H35 4206RA 1:34:36 18'55 0 4336 4163
29 VOUILLON Damien 29286 H45 4504CE 1:42:01 20'24 4781 4021 -760 4372
30 TRUMEAU Sébastien 14870 H40 2301LI 1:42:13 20'26 4013 0
31 COURMAIRE Emmanuel 27648 H45 0309AU 1:43:54 20'46 4753 3948 -805 4632
32 CROENNE Jérome 27455 H45 0308AU 1:45:21 21'04 4631 3894 -737 4631
33 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H45 4204RA 1:45:22 21'04 4704 3893 -811 3737
34 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H45 9105IF 1:49:14 21'50 4694 3755 -939 4647
35 LAURENT Bruno 25164 H45 6911RA 2:10:32 26'06 3425 3143 -282 3345
LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H20 7707IF pm None 6992 0 7373
BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF pm None 6003 0 6063
ROSSARD Christophe 27487 H45 2407AQ pm None 3201 0 3201
PAYARD Sylvain 29842 H45 3810RA pm None 0 0