Vulcan'O La Cassière (63) - Violet

Date : 16/04/2016
Distance : 3,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 KASTNER Nicolas 32506 H18 6906RA 0:49:38 13'03 7245 6996
2 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 0:51:25 13'31 6457 6994 +537 6488
3 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D16 1307PZ 1:05:18 17'11 4250 5507 +1257 4666
4 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D16 1104LR 1:06:25 17'28 3582 5415 +1833 4199
5 BONORA Lise 11543 D18 6906RA 1:09:38 18'19 4424 5164 +740 5123
6 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H50 2508FC 1:12:11 18'59 5800 4982 -818 6258
7 BONORA Marine 11542 D20 6906RA 1:19:41 20'58 5201 4513 -688 5201
8 PERISSAT J-Louis 12225 H55 7808IF 1:20:27 21'10 4556 4470 -86 4525
9 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H50 2301LI 1:26:12 22'41 5066 4172 -894 5066
10 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:26:25 22'44 4951 4161 -790 4971
11 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:28:21 23'15 4165 4070 -95 4159
12 RABIER Frédéric 28954 H50 8702LI 1:29:21 23'30 4173 4025 -148 4204
13 CONTREPOIS Robin 32199 H40 6315AU 1:31:49 24'09 3917 0
14 LOPES David 32709 H40 6307AU 1:32:48 24'25 3875 0
15 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 1:33:26 24'35 4715 3849 -866 4729
16 VAN DER BOL MURAT Diane 30453 D21 8702LI 1:35:44 25'11 4285 3756 -529 4301
17 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 1:36:01 25'16 4848 3745 -1103 4814
18 VANDEL Lydiane 7091 D21 3913FC 1:36:42 25'26 4719 3719 -1000 4897
19 BEAUDEUX Théo 18304 H18 1801CE 1:40:14 26'22 5353 3588 -1765 5773
20 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604RA 1:41:41 26'45 3589 3537 -52 3588
21 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:41:46 26'46 4602 3534 -1068 4615
22 DUNHILL Laurent 30058 H35 6911RA 1:44:58 27'37 3515 3426 -89 3284
23 LEROUILLY Stéphane 22375 H45 6307AU 1:59:00 31'18 4304 3022 -1282 2700
24 DUPENLOUP J-Charles 9785 H50 4802LR 2:01:01 31'50 2972 3411
25 VAN DER BOL Johan 29269 H50 2407AQ 2:02:51 32'19 4432 2927 -1505 4377
26 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D35 2407AQ 2:05:48 33'06 2507 2859 +352 2599
27 BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702LI 2:09:46 34'08 4492 2771 -1721 4527
DELENNE Camilla 13800 D20 1307PZ pm None 5440 0 5678
HENROT Thierry 6741 H55 4206RA pm None 3764 0 3403
GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D45 6913RA pm None 4611 0 4611
VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI pm None 4300 0 4318
RICHARD Marianne 27822 D40 4204RA pm None 3671 0 3097
DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801RA pm None 5990 0 6297