Saint-Just Malmont (42) - Homme

Date : 23/04/2016
Distance : 2540,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TRANCHAND Frédéric 7397 H21 4203RA 0:14:32 0'00 8054 9073 +1019 9050
2 BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911RA 0:14:38 0'00 9708 9011 -697 9569
3 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H20 7807IF 0:14:49 0'00 8631 8900 +269 8818
4 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H20 1307PZ 0:14:50 0'00 8312 8890 +578 8553
5 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105MP 0:14:59 0'00 9135 8801 -334 9114
6 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601MP 0:15:08 0'00 9139 8713 -426 9139
7 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H20 4201RA 0:15:13 0'00 8564 8666 +102 8748
8 RIO Nicolas 18660 H21 4203RA 0:15:23 0'00 8977 8572 -405 9287
9 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H21 3913FC 0:15:31 0'00 9211 8498 -713 9223
10 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H20 4201RA 0:15:42 0'00 8386 8399 +13 8397
11 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907NO 0:15:43 0'00 8355 8390 +35 8414
12 JOLY François 14909 H21 5907NO 0:15:45 0'00 8086 8372 +286 8252
13 MATHIS Martin 20315 H20 5407LO 0:16:02 0'00 8039 8224 +185 8114
14 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H20 6913RA 0:16:02 0'00 7854 8224 +370 8059
15 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517FC 0:16:03 0'00 9404 8216 -1188 9325
16 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF 0:16:14 0'00 8440 8123 -317 8478
17 RADONDY Théo 22370 H20 5907NO 0:16:14 0'00 8075 8123 +48 8202
18 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H20 2610RA 0:16:15 0'00 7691 8115 +424 7954
19 CRESPIN Célestin 14282 H21 1905LI 0:16:23 0'00 8760 8049 -711 8534
20 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF 0:16:23 0'00 6933 8049 +1116 7443
21 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H20 1905LI 0:16:24 0'00 7888 8040 +152 8046
22 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H20 8809LO 0:16:33 0'00 6892 7968 +1076 7455
23 POUPARD Thibaut 12058 H21 6913RA 0:16:41 0'00 8617 7904 -713 8881
24 HALTZ Louis 24070 H20 5907NO 0:16:52 0'00 7530 7818 +288 7719
25 BASSET Marian 11355 H20 6911RA 0:17:02 0'00 8285 7741 -544 8285
26 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H20 4012AQ 0:17:06 0'00 8359 7711 -648 8333
27 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H20 2508FC 0:17:07 0'00 7771 7704 -67 7833
28 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H20 2517FC 0:17:20 0'00 7131 7607 +476 7433
29 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H20 7407RA 0:17:35 0'00 6618 7499 +881 7247
30 VIGIER Léo 22094 H18 4203RA 0:17:44 0'00 6568 7436 +868 7165
31 PETIN Baptiste 26578 H21 2108BO 0:17:59 0'00 7672 7333 -339 8040
32 KROPF Benoist 4146 H21 4709AQ 0:18:00 0'00 6999 7326 +327 7190
33 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201RA 0:18:23 0'00 8556 7173 -1383 8060
34 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H18 3810RA 0:18:25 0'00 6903 7160 +257 7043
35 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H21 1403NM 0:18:32 0'00 8018 7115 -903 7946
36 ROUX Fleury 25237 H20 4201RA 0:19:00 0'00 8334 6940 -1394 8356
37 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H20 2508FC 0:19:18 0'00 7397 6832 -565 7533