Rodern (68) - E

Date : 24/04/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806AL 0:51:18 6883 6042 -841 6674
2 TIREZ Guy 30232 H50 6804AL 0:53:30 6398 5793 -605 6411
3 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H16 6803AL 0:55:07 4890 5623 +733 4927
4 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL 0:57:22 4151 5403 +1252 4206
5 JOLY Thierry 312 H55 6803AL 0:57:39 5686 5376 -310 5762
6 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H50 6806AL 1:06:25 0 4666 3059
7 SCHWARTZ Pierre 2395 H55 6709AL 1:07:36 5143 4585 -558 4658
8 TRISTRAM Rachel 29564 D40 6804AL 1:08:05 4213 4552 +339 4432
9 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 1:09:12 4790 4479 -311 4755
10 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701AL 1:09:32 5307 4457 -850 5365
11 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H55 6804AL 1:11:16 5538 4349 -1189 5410
12 ODERMATT Thierry 30673 H16 6803AL 1:12:56 3079 4250 +1171 3118
13 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H16 6806AL 1:15:36 2600 4100 +1500 3278
14 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D40 6803AL 1:15:40 3637 4096 +459 3806
15 BERNAUER Laurence 13114 D40 6804AL 1:17:44 3885 3987 +102 3982
16 POURRE Nadine 12101 D45 6803AL 1:18:10 3555 3965 +410 3637
17 ITHURALDE Karin 25832 D40 6803AL 1:18:42 4262 3938 -324 4388
18 MITTERRAND Bruno 4586 H55 6709AL 1:19:16 3819 3910 +91 3992
19 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D45 6803AL 1:20:16 4986 3861 -1125 4987
20 DIAS Luisa 23147 D45 6806AL 1:24:24 3650 3672 +22 3605
21 FINOCCHIO Jean-Luc 17279 H50 6707AL 1:24:56 3487 3649 +162 3145
22 KUENTZ Anne 29356 D45 6806AL 1:25:48 3317 3612 +295 3354
23 CLAUDEPIERRE Louise 29433 D18 6804AL 1:26:27 1518 3585 +2067 1828
24 NIEDERHOFFER Claude 23148 H55 6806AL 1:26:41 3308 3575 +267 3292
25 DEMANGE Eric 4009 H55 6707AL 1:27:09 3945 3556 -389 3945
26 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H50 6804AL 1:27:46 3117 3531 +414 3471
27 HOFF Olivier 2529 H55 5703LO 1:30:26 4321 3427 -894 3795
28 RISBEC Emeline 28456 D40 6806AL 1:36:05 3229 3226 -3 3260
29 REVEL J-Marc 1099 H55 6806AL 1:37:30 0 3179 2962
30 CONTER Magalie 13016 D35 6707AL 1:38:59 3131 0
31 REICH Alain 12828 H55 6804AL 1:42:14 3876 3032 -844 3896
32 CARU Laura 12563 D18 6709AL 1:44:16 3537 2972 -565 3092
33 SCHAMBERGER Daniel 17080 H55 6803AL 1:50:42 3158 2800 -358 3068
34 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D40 6803AL 1:52:19 3546 2759 -787 3719
35 BRETON Aster 10433 H40 6803AL 1:53:39 2727 2618
36 FRICK Bernard 1897 H50 6804AL 1:53:56 3226 2720 -506 3495
37 HENRY Stéphanie 31040 D35 6701AL 2:14:01 1423 2313 +890 1719
BALD Eric 26577 H50 6806AL pm 3647 0 3386
LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D45 6806AL pm 2311 0 0