Nationale Sud-Est (WRE) Saint-Régis du Coin (42) - B

Date : 24/04/2016
Distance : 8,880 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PEYVEL Benoit 1284 H35 7309RA 1:02:08 6'59 8550 7950 -600 8550
2 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911RA 1:06:20 7'28 7583 7447 -136 7574
3 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517FC 1:08:20 7'41 7503 7229 -274 7347
4 JACOUD Andy 20447 H35 4201RA 1:08:56 7'45 7615 7166 -449 7484
5 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105MP 1:10:10 7'54 7088 7040 -48 7227
6 CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H35 8404PZ 1:12:02 8'06 6625 6857 +232 6692
7 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H35 6911RA 1:12:36 8'10 7093 6804 -289 7151
8 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D21 7807IF 1:12:38 8'10 7134 6801 -333 7189
9 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H35 3810RA 1:13:37 8'17 7973 6710 -1263 7870
10 BRUNNER Rahela 31873 D21 2517FC 1:15:08 8'27 4890 6575 +1685 6328
11 OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 3913FC 1:18:41 8'51 6616 6278 -338 6465
12 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H35 3105MP 1:18:52 8'52 6907 6263 -644 7232
13 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H35 2606RA 1:19:22 8'56 7334 6224 -1110 6884
14 DENIER Simon 10869 H35 3810RA 1:19:51 8'59 6994 6186 -808 7012
15 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H20 2605RA 1:21:18 9'09 6313 6076 -237 6148
16 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404RA 1:23:30 9'24 4876 5916 +1040 6164
17 LOUISON Bruno 20753 H35 4201RA 1:27:42 9'52 5314 5632 +318 5313
18 CROS Emmanuel 3207 H35 2605RA 1:28:22 9'57 4434 5590 +1156 4846
19 PERRIN Nans 26657 H35 4201RA 1:29:37 10'05 5370 5512 +142 5811
20 MICHAUD Thomas 11693 H35 3913FC 1:30:41 10'12 7155 5447 -1708 7041
21 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE 1:31:23 10'17 6187 5405 -782 5971
22 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H35 4204RA 1:32:48 10'27 4057 5323 +1266 4830
23 MONNET Jean-Matthieu 26194 H35 3810RA 1:36:57 10'55 5112 5095 -17 5101
24 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D21 2517FC 1:40:42 11'20 5942 4905 -1037 5187
25 ROCHE Damien 31923 H20 8607PC 1:41:50 11'28 5174 4851 -323 5174
26 BERGER Maxime 23245 H20 2605RA 1:43:37 11'40 5659 4767 -892 5446
27 HAYER Nicolas 19393 H35 8607PC 1:45:24 11'52 4947 4687 -260 5013
28 MAILLOT Olivier 32480 H35 2605RA 1:46:57 12'02 4619 4298
29 DURIS Julien 15578 H35 4206RA 1:48:53 12'15 0 4537 4348
30 DUNHILL Laurent 30058 H35 6911RA 1:48:53 12'15 3515 4537 +1022 4242
31 TROTTIER Antoine 28569 H20 7707IF 1:49:26 12'19 4462 4514 +52 5042
32 SAGNET Jerome 17141 H35 4206RA 1:49:30 12'19 0 4511 4125
33 CHAMPIGNY Julien 31635 H35 6913RA 1:56:42 13'08 2810 4233 +1423 3502
34 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H20 7707IF 1:59:34 13'27 4918 4131 -787 4889
35 GRATALOUP Olivier 12930 H35 4201RA 2:01:40 13'42 4060 3898
36 GOBILLOT Nicolas 28016 H35 0705RA 2:01:57 13'43 5050 4051 -999 4558
37 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H35 1303PZ 2:07:23 14'20 4265 3878 -387 4266
38 PINARD Yann 4256 H35 2508FC 2:08:54 14'30 3832 4618
39 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H35 8607PC 2:21:38 15'56 4331 3488 -843 3967
40 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H35 7512IF 2:58:20 20'04 3563 2770 -793 3585
BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911RA pm None 6502 0 6548
HUMILIERE Sylvain 29737 H20 4601MP pm None 5289 0 5395
BENACEK Philippe 2366 H35 7309RA pm None 7871 0 8054