Nationale Sud-Est (WRE) Saint-Régis du Coin (42) - Bbis

Date : 24/04/2016
Distance : 7,570 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LOUVET Franck 11405 H45 1905LI 0:54:58 7'15 7394 7750 +356 7633
2 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H45 2604RA 0:57:03 7'32 6864 7467 +603 6950
3 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H45 0111RA 0:57:17 7'34 7318 7436 +118 7327
4 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 0:58:04 7'40 6742 7336 +594 6989
5 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905LI 0:59:01 7'47 5959 7218 +1259 6884
6 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H45 6307AU 1:00:11 7'57 7521 7078 -443 7543
7 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D20 3502BR 1:00:56 8'02 6615 6991 +376 6845
8 BOULMIER Alain 9183 H45 0111RA 1:01:54 8'10 6101 6882 +781 6640
9 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 1:02:49 8'17 6908 6781 -127 7032
10 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402LO 1:04:28 8'30 7043 6608 -435 7029
11 COULIARD Laurent 2312 H45 4204RA 1:05:16 8'37 6207 6527 +320 6287
12 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 1:05:35 8'39 7169 6495 -674 7173
13 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PZ 1:06:00 8'43 7265 6454 -811 7284
14 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF 1:06:19 8'45 7541 6423 -1118 7349
15 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D20 2517FC 1:06:19 8'45 6082 6423 +341 6297
16 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H45 1307PZ 1:06:32 8'47 6465 6403 -62 6363
17 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H45 5907NO 1:06:39 8'48 5734 6391 +657 6155
18 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H45 8404PZ 1:06:51 8'49 6107 6372 +265 6200
19 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913FC 1:07:07 8'51 6834 6347 -487 6842
20 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H45 2109BO 1:07:19 8'53 5982 6328 +346 6153
21 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D20 2105BO 1:08:39 9'04 6752 6205 -547 6750
22 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H45 7305RA 1:09:38 9'11 6332 6118 -214 6186
23 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305RA 1:09:44 9'12 7267 6109 -1158 7327
24 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 1:09:54 9'14 6921 6094 -827 6919
25 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404RA 1:10:20 9'17 6029 6057 +28 6233
26 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H45 2105BO 1:11:24 9'25 6120 5966 -154 6297
27 BODY Thierry 8457 H45 7305RA 1:11:33 9'27 6160 5954 -206 6314
28 ROUSSELLE Sébastien 31499 H45 3705CE 1:12:25 9'33 5099 5882 +783 5811
29 MOYON Bruno 23848 H45 7109BO 1:12:32 9'34 6018 5873 -145 6141
30 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D20 8809LO 1:12:58 9'38 5569 5838 +269 5753
31 FOL Loreline 16393 D20 3105MP 1:13:36 9'43 5502 5788 +286 5562
32 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D20 2605RA 1:14:17 9'48 6011 5735 -276 6171
33 VUITTON Marie 18842 D20 6911RA 1:14:56 9'53 5749 5685 -64 5895
34 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D20 1307PZ 1:15:21 9'57 5440 5653 +213 5816
35 BASSET Juliette 12398 D20 6911RA 1:15:32 9'58 5853 5640 -213 6171
36 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H45 4204RA 1:16:22 10'05 5649 5578 -71 5582
37 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE 1:18:19 10'20 4998 5439 +441 5454
38 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H45 4204RA 1:18:29 10'22 4704 5428 +724 5257
39 TALON J-Michel 12316 H45 3308AQ 1:19:41 10'31 5513 5346 -167 5533
40 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 1:19:55 10'33 5703 5330 -373 5756
41 TOULIER Francois 13294 H45 6913RA 1:22:05 10'50 5413 5190 -223 5709
42 PROST Vincent 2021 H45 9404IF 1:23:06 10'58 5367 5126 -241 5560
43 DUCRET Philippe 241 H45 6906RA 1:23:06 10'58 4477 5126 +649 4689
44 BERBETT Luc 861 H45 8105MP 1:24:15 11'07 5485 5056 -429 5441
45 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H45 3308AQ 1:24:25 11'09 5427 5046 -381 5354
46 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H45 7807IF 1:25:58 11'21 4919 4955 +36 4976
47 SINIBALDI Michel 1348 H45 3801RA 1:27:01 11'29 4906 4895 -11 5267
48 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D20 6208NO 1:27:25 11'32 5927 4873 -1054 5798
49 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H45 1303PZ 1:27:46 11'35 5642 4854 -788 5586
50 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H45 7807IF 1:28:19 11'40 5238 4823 -415 5145
51 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H45 3913FC 1:28:24 11'40 4760 4819 +59 4978
52 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705PC 1:28:48 11'43 5375 4797 -578 5356
53 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D20 1307PZ 1:29:07 11'46 5112 4780 -332 5108
54 NEEL Christophe 7426 H45 0705RA 1:29:18 11'47 5002 4770 -232 5041
55 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H45 2605RA 1:32:01 12'09 4629 3832
56 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H45 0615PZ 1:33:22 12'20 4205 4562 +357 4185
57 CORBIN Gil 23492 H45 2604RA 1:33:37 12'22 5280 4550 -730 5378
58 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810RA 1:34:53 12'32 4787 4490 -297 5161
59 SERRAND Alain 16981 H45 3105MP 1:36:12 12'42 5418 4428 -990 5385
60 VACHER Jean Philippe 19602 H45 5116CA 1:39:17 13'06 3456 4291 +835 3738
61 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H45 8809LO 1:42:43 13'34 4546 4147 -399 4666
62 LAINE Laurent 1755 H45 7701IF 1:42:45 13'34 0 4146 4437
63 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H45 3410LR 1:44:39 13'49 4708 4071 -637 4703
64 MAUROY Yann 29348 H45 1303PZ 1:45:57 13'59 4752 4021 -731 4752
65 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H45 6906RA 1:47:41 14'13 4640 3956 -684 4640
66 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D20 9105IF 1:50:58 14'39 4488 3839 -649 4433
67 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H45 2604RA 1:53:21 14'58 4193 3758 -435 4206
68 CHARBONNIER Christophe 14913 H45 6906RA 1:54:06 15'04 3733 3446
69 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 4504CE 1:55:11 15'12 0 3698 3417
70 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H45 1307PZ 1:55:51 15'18 4363 3677 -686 4266
71 LAURENT Bruno 25164 H45 6911RA 1:56:27 15'22 3425 3658 +233 3517
72 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H45 6906RA 1:57:58 15'35 3428 3611 +183 3564
73 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H45 6009PI 2:06:45 16'44 4385 3361 -1024 4385
74 PEYRET Laurent 30304 H45 4204RA 2:11:45 17'24 3013 3233 +220 3096
75 JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H45 2109BO 2:20:29 18'33 3801 3032 -769 3220
LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319AQ abandon None 4202 0 4229
BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR pm None 7237 0 7257
HANAUER Florence 20408 D20 6806AL pm None 6548 0 6412
WYMER Eddie 6523 H45 2508FC pm None 7589 0 7618
LONGERE Daniel 1139 H45 0615PZ pm None 2950 0 3014
OLIVE Michel 28505 H45 2109BO pm None 5173 0 4936