Nationale Sud-Est (WRE) Saint-Régis du Coin (42) - C

Date : 24/04/2016
Distance : 8,350 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:57:17 6'51 8502 8117 -385 8195
2 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 0:58:05 6'57 7477 8005 +528 7693
3 VIGIER Léo 22094 H18 4203RA 0:58:46 7'02 6568 7912 +1344 7332
4 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705RA 1:00:29 7'14 7551 7688 +137 7584
5 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H18 3810RA 1:02:45 7'30 6903 7410 +507 7141
6 DANIEL Igor 12916 H40 1905LI 1:03:12 7'34 7336 7357 +21 7340
7 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H40 6911RA 1:04:59 7'46 7114 7155 +41 7079
8 KASTNER Nicolas 32506 H18 6906RA 1:05:43 7'52 7076 7203
9 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H18 2105BO 1:07:27 8'04 5493 6894 +1401 6509
10 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610RA 1:09:41 8'20 7055 6673 -382 7135
11 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H18 7707IF 1:10:02 8'23 6389 6639 +250 6583
12 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:10:50 8'28 6312 6564 +252 6385
13 FERROT Loïc 27374 H18 7407RA 1:12:09 8'38 6229 6445 +216 6372
14 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H18 1408NM 1:12:59 8'44 5753 6371 +618 6376
15 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H18 1104LR 1:14:20 8'54 5776 6255 +479 5888
16 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 1:14:21 8'54 7160 6254 -906 7171
17 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905LI 1:16:53 9'12 5687 6048 +361 6169
18 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911RA 1:17:24 9'16 5557 6007 +450 5764
19 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305RA 1:17:48 9'19 6706 5977 -729 6869
20 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 1:18:41 9'25 7141 5910 -1231 7106
21 BRUAS Thomas 23421 H18 2610RA 1:19:03 9'28 4435 5882 +1447 5041
22 STOUFS Hans-gaël 19559 H40 1307PZ 1:19:40 9'32 5268 5837 +569 5943
23 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 1:20:42 9'39 6289 5762 -527 6052
24 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 1:20:43 9'40 6325 5761 -564 6440
25 JEHL Julien 25614 H40 6911RA 1:20:52 9'41 4942 5750 +808 5156
26 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 1:21:03 9'42 6003 5737 -266 6044
27 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H18 4203RA 1:21:42 9'47 6063 5691 -372 6008
28 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AU 1:21:52 9'48 7190 5680 -1510 7068
29 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 1:23:23 9'59 5918 5576 -342 6089
30 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H18 7305RA 1:23:26 9'59 5025 5573 +548 5369
31 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105MP 1:23:39 10'01 6599 5559 -1040 6531
32 JANOD Francois 11700 H40 7305RA 1:25:07 10'11 6046 5463 -583 6034
33 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H40 7309RA 1:25:33 10'14 6178 5435 -743 6176
34 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H40 7512IF 1:25:57 10'17 4550 5410 +860 5300
35 ALLES Yann 26520 H18 2610RA 1:27:10 10'26 4511 5334 +823 4619
36 PARDOEN Thomas 12925 H40 0705RA 1:27:25 10'28 5053 5319 +266 5247
37 MONVOISIN Richard 920 H40 3810RA 1:28:46 10'37 5238 5379
38 DABIN Stephane 15691 H40 0615PZ 1:29:18 10'41 5672 5207 -465 5690
39 CHANNAC Cedric 7424 H40 0705RA 1:29:28 10'42 5014 5197 +183 4989
40 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H18 2606RA 1:29:38 10'44 5228 5188 -40 5189
41 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906RA 1:29:52 10'45 6700 5174 -1526 6716
42 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 1:30:39 10'51 6034 5129 -905 6080
43 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:32:25 11'04 5436 5031 -405 5434
44 PERRIN Loïc 29251 H18 2610RA 1:32:47 11'06 4820 5011 +191 4939
45 GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU 1:33:01 11'08 5895 4999 -896 6173
46 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607PC 1:33:13 11'09 6103 4988 -1115 6184
47 MARECHAL Francois 10255 H40 3811RA 1:33:17 11'10 4327 4985 +658 4856
48 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H18 2508FC 1:33:44 11'13 4472 4961 +489 4874
49 VADROT Adrien 20880 H40 2508FC 1:33:52 11'14 4507 4954 +447 4781
50 NEEL Jolan 21011 H18 0705RA 1:34:26 11'18 5118 4924 -194 5223
51 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H40 7305RA 1:34:58 11'22 4896 5334
52 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705RA 1:35:15 11'24 5546 4882 -664 5546
53 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204RA 1:35:46 11'28 5682 4855 -827 5789
54 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702LO 1:36:01 11'29 5759 4843 -916 5616
55 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7807IF 1:36:50 11'35 5555 4802 -753 5539
56 CORCELLUT Florent 31026 H40 0111RA 1:37:26 11'40 3801 4772 +971 4234
57 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H40 0404PZ 1:37:42 11'42 5426 4759 -667 5489
58 BOUDIN GUILLAUME 26012 H40 2301LI 1:37:48 11'42 5731 4754 -977 5318
59 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208NO 1:38:48 11'49 5887 4706 -1181 6013
60 FOL Noel 16986 H18 3105MP 1:39:50 11'57 4412 4658 +246 4615
61 VADROT Alexis 25507 H40 1303PZ 1:43:40 12'24 0 4485 4444
62 LEBRETON Louis 32380 H18 3705CE 1:44:55 12'33 4432 4691
63 DAMANGE Florian 25793 H40 3705CE 1:45:48 12'40 5151 4395 -756 4320
64 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PZ 1:46:52 12'47 4875 4351 -524 4824
65 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H18 3105MP 1:46:56 12'48 2192 4348 +2156 3869
66 ARTAUD Olivier 19551 H40 4201RA 1:48:42 13'01 0 4278 4107
67 MARI Olivier 16056 H40 0615PZ 1:50:08 13'11 4573 4222 -351 4465
68 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:51:06 13'18 6233 4185 -2048 6146
69 TALON Julien 15470 H18 3308AQ 1:51:11 13'18 4424 4182 -242 4624
70 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H40 3705CE 1:51:26 13'20 5301 4173 -1128 5333
71 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H40 3105MP 1:53:02 13'32 4310 4114 -196 4305
72 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605RA 1:53:46 13'37 5300 4087 -1213 5206
73 KOUDINOFF Sylvain 28501 H40 4201RA 1:54:27 13'42 2208 4063 +1855 3394
74 DEJOUX Emmanuel 14088 H40 0705RA 1:55:15 13'48 0 4035 3796
75 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 1:56:52 13'59 5097 3979 -1118 4972
76 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H40 2605RA 1:57:57 14'07 4101 3942 -159 4113
77 GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H18 2105BO 1:59:13 14'16 3378 3900 +522 4393
78 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF 2:07:18 15'14 4640 3653 -987 4496
79 ARNAUD Mael 29823 H18 2610RA 2:09:15 15'28 3620 3598 -22 3854
80 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H40 8903BO 2:27:56 17'42 4260 3143 -1117 4269
81 CHOMEL Rémi 6806 H40 2605RA 2:29:04 17'51 2834 3119 +285 3036
82 FAMBON Florian 4040 H40 1303PZ 2:29:26 17'53 3112 3050
83 RANDON Steve 24243 H40 0705RA 2:40:45 19'15 3477 2893 -584 2835
POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H40 6911RA abandon None 4173 0 4189
VOLKOV Andrey 28217 H40 1303PZ abandon None 2992 0 2733
FATOUX Remy 14009 H40 3801RA abandon None 5479 0 6143
FOLTZER Théo 28387 H18 2517FC pm None 4232 0 4878
GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H18 7407RA pm None 4574 0 4952
GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201RA pm None 6374 0 6317
LEROY Olivier 30741 H40 2605RA pm None 0 0 2448
PEKER Vincent 24538 H18 7707IF pm None 4115 0 3964
CODURI Sébastien 26823 H40 6911RA pm None 4041 0 4088