Nationale Sud-Est (WRE) Saint-Régis du Coin (42) - D

Date : 24/04/2016
Distance : 5,640 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 7309RA 0:49:40 8'48 5681 6209 +528 6245
2 GOFFRE Anais 891 D21 3810RA 0:51:32 9'08 5984 5616
3 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517FC 0:54:42 9'41 5463 5638 +175 5609
4 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810RA 0:56:45 10'03 4560 5434 +874 5239
5 BODY Mathilde 10184 D20 7305RA 0:57:04 10'07 5347 5404 +57 5272
6 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 0:58:04 10'17 5848 5311 -537 5782
7 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 0:58:21 10'20 5909 5285 -624 5874
8 PAPILLON Cécile 2759 D21 2109BO 0:59:15 10'30 5100 5205 +105 5224
9 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 0:59:16 10'30 6051 5203 -848 6118
10 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 1:05:07 11'32 4599 4736 +137 4668
11 ROULLAUD-ESTANCO Lucille 23865 D21 3105MP 1:05:14 11'33 5356 4727 -629 5220
12 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D20 9105IF 1:05:17 11'34 3907 4724 +817 4489
13 PICQUENDAR Victoria 22472 D21 7309RA 1:05:17 11'34 3639 4724 +1085 4007
14 GARDIES Marion 30953 D21 6906RA 1:08:20 12'06 3930 4513 +583 4285
15 VANDEL Lydiane 7091 D21 3913FC 1:08:46 12'11 4719 4485 -234 4871
16 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BO 1:10:17 12'27 4810 4388 -422 4865
17 HERPIN Florence 26061 D21 3811RA 1:10:28 12'29 4376 4201
18 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D20 3810RA 1:13:53 13'05 4324 4174 -150 4284
19 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PZ 1:14:40 13'14 4507 4130 -377 4550
20 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D21 5907NO 1:14:47 13'15 4784 4124 -660 4728
21 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D35 5702LO 1:16:00 13'28 4178 4058 -120 4226
22 DURST Laura 30279 D20 7707IF 1:16:14 13'30 3272 4045 +773 4196
23 VENON Marion 4012 D35 2105BO 1:16:55 13'38 2991 4009 +1018 3849
24 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8405PZ 1:18:24 13'54 4623 3933 -690 4635
25 MICHAUD Anne-Lise 28559 D21 4204RA 1:20:11 14'13 3498 3846 +348 3719
26 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:20:19 14'14 4543 3840 -703 4689
27 VIGNON Amandine 31048 D21 9213IF 1:20:28 14'16 3462 3832 +370 4329
28 CAMAS Mandye 19238 D21 3801RA 1:22:03 14'32 3640 3758 +118 4068
29 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 1:22:33 14'38 3778 3736 -42 3828
30 MACQUART-MOULIN Thérèse 30057 D35 6911RA 1:25:15 15'06 2343 3617 +1274 3345
31 REGNARD Océane 21069 D21 8311PZ 1:25:17 15'07 3616 3471
32 VERCASSON Rachel 14527 D21 2604RA 1:25:53 15'13 4522 3591 -931 4508
33 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 5907NO 1:27:15 15'28 4172 3534 -638 4106
34 RETION Alexandra 30325 D35 1905LI 1:27:36 15'31 3872 3520 -352 3923
35 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D21 3502BR 1:27:55 15'35 4440 3508 -932 4230
36 DODIER Orianne 10485 D21 8405PZ 1:28:03 15'36 4150 3502 -648 4150
37 LEROY Céline 29866 D35 2605RA 1:28:41 15'43 2901 3477 +576 3145
38 CHAMPIGNY Anne-Laure 31636 D35 6913RA 1:33:51 16'38 1629 3286 +1657 2635
39 GAUTHIER Hélène 30121 D21 3801RA 1:36:10 17'03 3957 3207 -750 4056
40 JEHL Elodie 25617 D35 6911RA 1:37:58 17'22 3626 3148 -478 3692
41 LECINA Maryline 28404 D35 8607PC 1:39:38 17'39 3697 3095 -602 3926
42 HUGUET Elisabeth 30813 D35 2605RA 1:39:49 17'41 3493 3090 -403 3314
43 MACHEBOEUF ALINE 30588 D35 6315AU 1:41:33 18'00 0 3037 3061
44 DA SILVA Mylène 27241 D21 3105MP 1:42:16 18'07 3813 3015 -798 3237
45 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4709AQ 1:45:53 18'46 2770 2912 +142 2817
46 PARAVANO Perrine 31474 D21 3105MP 1:50:12 19'32 0 2798 2372
47 DELVAL Florence 32162 D21 3801RA 1:55:10 20'25 2678 2573
48 PINARD Magalie 31492 D35 2508FC 1:56:23 20'38 2650 2796
49 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D35 8404PZ 2:01:00 21'27 3400 2549 -851 3462
50 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D35 4204RA 2:10:44 23'10 2611 2359 -252 2777
51 LADINETTI Nathalie 28584 D21 8404PZ 4:04:18 43'18 2741 1262 -1479 2757
POURRE Marion 10077 D21 2508FC pm None 3440 0 3439
LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF pm None 3933 0 4005
NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 1905LI pm None 3654 0 3679