Nationale Sud-Est (WRE) Saint-Régis du Coin (42) - F1

Date : 24/04/2016
Distance : 5,330 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:50:15 9'25 6256 6642 +386 6330
2 PERRIN Odile 2731 D45 4201RA 0:55:48 10'28 5664 5981 +317 5711
3 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D40 2606RA 0:57:54 10'51 5306 5764 +458 5442
4 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D40 2610RA 0:57:55 10'51 5009 5762 +753 5330
5 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 1:00:07 11'16 5269 5552 +283 5453
6 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D45 7707IF 1:01:17 11'29 5325 5446 +121 5345
7 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 1:04:45 12'08 5154 5154 +0 5200
8 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BO 1:06:40 12'30 5459 5006 -453 5375
9 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D45 8319PZ 1:07:05 12'35 4856 4975 +119 4948
10 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D40 1705PC 1:08:00 12'45 4989 4908 -81 4893
11 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 1:08:23 12'49 5314 4880 -434 5181
12 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 6408AQ 1:10:51 13'17 4939 4711 -228 4917
13 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BO 1:11:48 13'28 5039 4648 -391 4993
14 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D45 6913RA 1:12:21 13'34 4611 4613 +2 4637
15 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D40 0705RA 1:12:42 13'38 4602 4591 -11 4680
16 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:14:12 13'55 4165 4498 +333 4234
17 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D45 6906RA 1:14:29 13'58 4598 4481 -117 4547
18 VORWERK Caroline 25745 D40 4201RA 1:14:38 14'00 0 4472 3740
19 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D45 8404PZ 1:16:21 14'19 5046 4371 -675 5045
20 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 1:17:55 14'37 3483 4283 +800 4165
21 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D45 4601MP 1:18:15 14'40 4188 4265 +77 4273
22 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 3410LR 1:18:50 14'47 4459 4233 -226 4640
23 GRANGE Claire 27825 D40 4204RA 1:19:49 14'58 3258 4181 +923 3808
24 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BO 1:19:54 14'59 4373 4177 -196 4426
25 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 1:19:55 14'59 4782 4176 -606 4814
26 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116CA 1:20:09 15'02 4150 4164 +14 4170
27 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D40 7404RA 1:22:08 15'24 4055 4063 +8 4124
28 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604RA 1:23:56 15'44 4249 3976 -273 4193
29 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D40 8607PC 1:25:25 16'01 4292 3907 -385 3980
30 LE BARRIER Marie 27913 D40 4204RA 1:26:38 16'15 0 3852 3698
31 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 1:28:06 16'31 4742 3788 -954 4797
32 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407RA 1:29:41 16'49 4617 3721 -896 4919
33 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 1:30:05 16'54 4445 3705 -740 4449
34 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810RA 1:31:40 17'11 3459 3641 +182 3662
35 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2610RA 1:32:05 17'16 4399 3624 -775 4393
36 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D45 3810RA 1:33:34 17'33 3733 3567 -166 3690
37 KOUDINOFF France 28502 D45 4201RA 1:34:13 17'40 2314 3542 +1228 2869
38 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA 1:34:22 17'42 4051 3537 -514 4051
39 NEUTENS Angélique 23180 D45 7404RA 1:34:32 17'44 3369 3530 +161 3673
40 DENTON Genevieve 15 D45 4204RA 1:35:56 17'59 3425 3479 +54 3456
41 LECOUTURIER Edwige 30545 D40 7309RA 1:36:53 18'10 2875 3445 +570 3426
42 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 1:37:16 18'14 4157 3431 -726 3992
43 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:37:52 18'21 4184 3410 -774 4206
44 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D45 7407RA 1:39:29 18'39 4499 3355 -1144 4427
45 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 1:41:55 19'07 4156 3275 -881 3920
46 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA 1:43:48 19'28 3660 3215 -445 3757
47 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911RA 1:45:42 19'49 3557 3157 -400 3514
48 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D40 4204RA 1:45:55 19'52 3671 3151 -520 3212
49 JACOTOT Claire 16642 D40 2109BO 1:54:20 21'27 3061 2919 -142 3014
50 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 1:57:37 22'04 4294 2838 -1456 4405
51 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 1:58:11 22'10 2250 2824 +574 2747
52 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D45 6906RA 1:59:43 22'27 2902 2788 -114 3061
53 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PZ 2:07:32 23'55 2878 2617 -261 2915
54 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607PC 2:17:20 25'45 3284 2430 -854 3394
55 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607PC 2:29:48 28'06 2565 2228 -337 2615
56 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D40 3308AQ 2:40:26 30'06 2637 2080 -557 2669
57 ROUX Mélanie 31676 D40 7807IF 2:58:32 33'29 2102 1869 -233 2429
BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D45 0615PZ abandon None 3387 0 3319
DELENNE Blandine 1591 D45 1307PZ abandon None 3983 0 4128
ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA abandon None 2661 0 1967
DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PZ pm None 4106 0 4069
CHIFFLET Marlène 24259 D40 0705RA pm None 4200 0 3863
ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BO pm None 3479 0 3582