Nationale Sud-Est (WRE) Saint-Régis du Coin (42) - G1

Date : 24/04/2016
Distance : 4,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801RA 0:45:20 9'15 5990 6923 +933 6564
2 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:49:41 10'08 6023 6317 +294 6091
3 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H45 7715IF 0:51:56 10'35 6970 6043 -927 6970
4 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H40 8809LO 0:55:22 11'17 5240 5668 +428 5381
5 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H40 3810RA 0:56:43 11'34 5118 5533 +415 5258
6 DECHAVANNE J-Francois 3461 H65 6916RA 0:58:23 11'54 5433 5376 -57 5314
7 COUPAT Gerard 146 H65 2606RA 0:58:57 12'01 4252 5324 +1072 4262
8 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402LO 1:03:01 12'51 5668 4980 -688 5550
9 MANISSOLLE Yves 193 H60 4201RA 1:03:18 12'55 5545 4958 -587 5545
10 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508FC 1:04:51 13'14 4110 4839 +729 4289
11 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H45 7722IF 1:05:02 13'16 5447 4826 -621 5536
12 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H65 2605RA 1:05:43 13'24 4446 4776 +330 4508
13 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 1:09:17 14'08 4435 4530 +95 4478
14 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ 1:09:34 14'11 4488 4511 +23 4524
15 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809RA 1:12:48 14'51 4601 4311 -290 4232
16 LOUAT Aime 12192 H65 8903BO 1:13:25 14'58 4076 4275 +199 4269
17 THIEVENAZ Roland 9230 H65 3811RA 1:15:23 15'23 3101 4163 +1062 3734
18 VORWERK Jan 25744 H40 4201RA 1:15:30 15'24 4309 4157 -152 4169
19 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BO 1:16:31 15'36 5439 4102 -1337 5521
20 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 1:16:42 15'39 5041 4092 -949 5010
21 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H50 7807IF 1:17:01 15'43 4879 4075 -804 4817
22 MINOT Bernard 11837 H60 6906RA 1:17:14 15'45 3922 4064 +142 4003
23 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ 1:18:12 15'57 4530 4013 -517 4611
24 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 1:18:29 16'01 5026 3999 -1027 4844
25 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408AQ 1:18:46 16'04 3963 3984 +21 4042
26 MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H60 6911RA 1:19:00 16'07 4384 3973 -411 4377
27 BODELET Herve 132 H60 4201RA 1:19:23 16'12 4084 3953 -131 4172
28 PINAUD Michel 12226 H60 7512IF 1:19:24 16'12 4014 3953 -61 4115
29 LEROY Jacques 7215 H60 5907NO 1:24:54 17'19 4088 3697 -391 4247
30 BOURSEAUX Philippe 4081 H60 2605RA 1:26:01 17'33 2748 3649 +901 3100
31 THIVOLLE-CAZAT Philippe 32141 H40 3811RA 1:26:37 17'40 3623 3119
32 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111RA 1:27:07 17'46 4107 3603 -504 4181
33 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H65 2108BO 1:29:19 18'13 3741 3514 -227 3793
34 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 1:31:09 18'36 4225 3443 -782 4260
35 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PZ 1:31:15 18'37 3628 3439 -189 3702
36 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BO 1:32:03 18'47 4033 3409 -624 3717
37 BASTARD Robert 3060 H65 9404IF 1:32:15 18'49 3402 3196
38 KAJAK Stéphane 1675 H60 0111RA 1:32:25 18'51 3396 3192
39 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911RA 1:32:28 18'52 4933 3394 -1539 4864
40 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H65 1705PC 1:36:42 19'44 4958 3246 -1712 4742
41 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF 1:38:23 20'04 3854 3190 -664 3895
42 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201RA 1:40:59 20'36 2865 3108 +243 3510
43 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308AQ 1:47:16 21'53 4007 2926 -1081 3948
44 VERDIER Jean-Pierre 3668 H60 3809RA 1:50:43 22'35 2835 2667
45 ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BO 1:52:51 23'01 3881 2781 -1100 3809
46 LE GALL Roger 288 H60 3801RA 1:54:38 23'23 1940 2738 +798 2576
47 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PZ 1:58:02 24'05 4211 2659 -1552 4152
48 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 2:00:21 24'33 2982 2608 -374 2964
BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H60 6913RA abandon None 4536 0 4536
CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911RA abandon None 5599 0 5668
DELI Georges 1153 H60 8311PZ pm None 2516 0 0
DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308AQ pm None 4879 0 4890
FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7309RA pm None 4605 0 4819
PLAGNE Christian 19 H65 4204RA pm None 2136 0 2149
XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H50 3801RA pm None 0 0 1979