Nationale Sud-Est (WRE) Saint-Régis du Coin (42) - G2

Date : 24/04/2016
Distance : 4,830 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D21 2517FC 0:56:15 11'38 5290 5400 +110 5378
2 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:59:35 12'20 4972 5098 +126 4911
3 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 1:03:44 13'11 5309 4766 -543 5224
4 GUIGNON Sabine 10720 D50 5402LO 1:03:59 13'14 3409 4747 +1338 3887
5 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404RA 1:04:21 13'19 4326 4720 +394 4557
6 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 1:05:27 13'33 4715 4641 -74 4721
7 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201RA 1:07:30 13'58 4234 4500 +266 4250
8 LABAUNE Odile 16530 D50 2109BO 1:09:29 14'23 3661 4371 +710 3877
9 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 1:10:39 14'37 4848 4299 -549 4826
10 PORTE Christine 2733 D50 2105BO 1:11:02 14'42 5220 4276 -944 5143
11 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 1:13:51 15'17 3821 4113 +292 3873
12 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 1:16:04 15'44 3986 3993 +7 3795
13 MANGUERO Laure 2355 D35 2604RA 1:16:08 15'45 3989 3750
14 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404RA 1:16:32 15'50 3879 3969 +90 3940
15 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6709AL 1:17:14 15'59 3984 3933 -51 3953
16 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:19:49 16'31 4343 3805 -538 4343
17 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:20:10 16'35 2895 3789 +894 3188
18 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BO 1:20:43 16'42 2591 3763 +1172 3956
19 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D55 8807LO 1:22:02 16'59 4181 3703 -478 4144
20 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PZ 1:22:27 17'04 3896 3684 -212 3895
21 PAU CUSTODIO ISABEL 26368 D21 6911RA 1:23:47 17'20 3625 2991
22 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508FC 1:26:12 17'50 3463 3524 +61 3369
23 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 1:26:23 17'53 3787 3516 -271 3853
24 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308AQ 1:27:10 18'02 3884 3485 -399 3811
25 BRODU Catherine 30108 D50 8607PC 1:27:17 18'04 3535 3480 -55 3541
26 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BO 1:28:55 18'24 4115 3416 -699 4158
27 DECHAVANNE Nathalie 13284 D35 6911RA 1:29:01 18'25 3570 3412 -158 3631
28 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 1:30:56 18'49 3298 3340 +42 3337
29 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D50 7807IF 1:32:35 19'10 3589 3281 -308 3525
30 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 1:32:45 19'12 3909 3275 -634 3874
31 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 1:34:38 19'35 4148 3210 -938 4119
32 LEROY Odile 7216 D55 5907NO 1:35:33 19'46 3634 3179 -455 3491
33 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 1:38:17 20'20 4207 3090 -1117 4269
34 PEREYRON Odile 6278 D55 4203RA 1:39:04 20'30 3066 2432
35 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 1:39:13 20'32 2985 3061 +76 3032
36 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D55 4201RA 1:40:43 20'51 3722 3016 -706 3678
37 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:40:51 20'52 3348 3012 -336 3446
38 FRITZ Christina 28017 D35 3913FC 1:44:27 21'37 2953 2908 -45 2984
39 BODY Agnes 10182 D50 7305RA 1:47:38 22'17 2662 2822 +160 2632
40 PERRIN Celine 28329 D21 4201RA 1:48:55 22'33 0 2789 2723
41 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806AL 1:54:29 23'42 3403 2653 -750 3491
42 ROUX Agnes 16001 D50 0404PZ 1:56:53 24'11 2451 2599 +148 2576
43 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D50 3809RA 2:00:14 24'53 0 2526 2166
44 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615PZ 2:08:59 26'42 3706 2355 -1351 3752
45 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D50 8405PZ 2:15:02 27'57 2385 2249 -136 2260
46 JULIEN Jeanine 32719 D50 3705CE 2:18:00 28'34 0 2201 2722
47 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006FC 2:21:33 29'18 2806 2146 -660 2828
48 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 2:22:46 29'33 2752 2127 -625 2760
49 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 2:23:05 29'37 2760 2123 -637 2835
50 DOOSE Capucine 32368 D21 5907NO 2:27:56 30'37 0 2053 2054
51 GIRARD Laurence 28670 D50 3705CE 2:39:28 33'00 2193 1905 -288 2142
52 BRIATA Martine 29346 D50 1303PZ 4:01:11 49'56 2681 1259 -1422 2794
LENFANT Chantal 10264 D55 3811RA pm None 2364 0 2364
GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D50 8809LO pm None 2853 0 2687