Nationale Sud-Est (WRE) Saint-Régis du Coin (42) - I

Date : 24/04/2016
Distance : 5,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H16 1307PZ 0:35:06 5'56 7510 6734 -776 7373
2 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H16 2606RA 0:38:46 6'34 6070 6097 +27 6419
3 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H16 2105BO 0:38:57 6'36 6756 6069 -687 6759
4 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 0:41:19 7'00 5830 5721 -109 5745
5 PANNIER Axel 19099 H16 7807IF 0:41:43 7'04 4705 5666 +961 5486
6 VUITTON Julien 18843 H16 6911RA 0:42:09 7'08 4713 5608 +895 5397
7 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H16 2605RA 0:43:41 7'24 5028 5411 +383 5104
8 BAILLY Félix 19857 H16 4601MP 0:44:34 7'33 5592 5304 -288 5798
9 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO 0:45:36 7'43 5364 5184 -180 5600
10 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H16 4708AQ 0:47:36 8'04 5435 4966 -469 5414
11 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H16 2105BO 0:48:45 8'15 5474 4849 -625 5446
12 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508FC 0:50:50 8'36 5382 4650 -732 5579
13 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H16 7404RA 0:51:14 8'41 3896 4614 +718 4888
14 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H16 2605RA 0:51:21 8'42 3500 4603 +1103 4175
15 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H16 5402LO 0:51:49 8'46 4126 4562 +436 5011
16 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H16 5402LO 0:52:08 8'50 3893 4534 +641 4747
17 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H16 6208NO 0:53:12 9'01 5236 4443 -793 5482
18 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H16 1408NM 0:53:53 9'07 4604 4387 -217 4824
19 ROGER Anton 16689 H16 7807IF 0:54:14 9'11 3135 4359 +1224 3747
20 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305RA 0:54:47 9'17 5093 4315 -778 5363
21 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H16 6307AU 0:55:13 9'21 4697 4281 -416 5129
22 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H16 4601MP 0:56:47 9'37 5532 4163 -1369 5624
23 GONET Victor 22514 H16 2610RA 0:57:23 9'43 4509 4119 -390 4858
24 GINER Pablo 25274 H16 4203RA 0:57:37 9'45 2747 4103 +1356 3850
25 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H18 6911RA 0:58:04 9'50 5027 4071 -956 5061
26 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 0:58:09 9'51 4654 4065 -589 5072
27 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H16 2105BO 0:58:19 9'53 4584 4053 -531 4639
28 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H16 6906RA 0:58:56 9'59 4974 4011 -963 4807
29 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H16 1307PZ 0:59:35 10'05 4789 3967 -822 5259
30 TRACOL Rémy 28357 H16 2610RA 0:59:51 10'08 4419 3950 -469 4569
31 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H16 7404RA 1:00:22 10'13 3337 3916 +579 4282
32 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H16 0705RA 1:01:38 10'26 3232 3835 +603 3944
33 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H16 1307PZ 1:02:00 10'30 4806 3813 -993 4902
34 FLORI Clement 27063 H16 4201RA 1:05:23 11'04 3991 3615 -376 3991
35 BORDAZ Léo 31581 H16 2604RA 1:06:45 11'18 0 3541 3449
36 GARON Elliot 21098 H16 2604RA 1:07:50 11'29 5059 3485 -1574 5123
37 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208NO 1:12:08 12'13 3328 3277 -51 3894
38 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H16 1905LI 1:14:01 12'32 3316 3194 -122 3503
39 DUMORTIER Benjamin 20097 H18 1905LI 1:15:09 12'44 2911 3145 +234 3089
40 REDAOUNIA Solal 22886 H16 0705RA 1:16:31 12'58 0 3089 2795
41 RAOUX Nicolas 28533 H18 0705RA 1:16:59 13'02 2966 3071 +105 3358
42 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H16 3810RA 1:17:26 13'07 3270 3053 -217 3250
43 DONET Sébastien 30049 H16 2109BO 1:17:44 13'10 2344 3041 +697 2836
44 LASFAR Sami 25830 H16 2605RA 1:17:45 13'10 4061 3040 -1021 4403
45 MEYER Aurelien 25327 H16 4201RA 1:17:59 13'13 3064 3031 -33 3074
46 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H16 4204RA 1:20:08 13'34 3114 2950 -164 3411
47 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H16 3913FC 1:20:20 13'36 3106 2942 -164 3161
48 FAURE ANTOINE 31540 H16 4201RA 1:21:11 13'45 2912 2740
49 SUCHET Basile 15344 H16 4204RA 1:26:01 14'34 1872 2748 +876 3022
50 LOUVET Theo 17085 H16 1905LI 1:28:59 15'04 3154 2656 -498 3132
51 FERRAND Guillaume 31260 H18 3408LR 1:42:26 17'21 1865 2308 +443 3086
52 ARNAUD Simon 29838 H16 2610RA 1:44:40 17'44 2890 2258 -632 2604
53 TCHERKACHINE Shams 30564 H16 6906RA 1:45:43 17'55 1781 2236 +455 1984
54 VACHER Hugo 31996 H16 2605RA 1:51:16 18'51 2124 1936
55 VERNAY Tanguy 28591 H16 4203RA 1:56:39 19'46 2222 2026 -196 2315
56 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H16 4204RA 2:04:32 21'06 2497 1898 -599 3185
57 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H16 8607PC 2:05:56 21'20 0 1877 2025
58 BOURQUIN Samuel 31938 H16 7407RA 2:08:00 21'41 2284 1847 -437 2449
NEEL Ruben 21012 H18 0705RA abandon None 2899 0 3013
AUDOUIN Anael 31292 H16 2610RA pm None 2227 0 2521
DESCOURVIERES Didier 29383 H45 7407RA pm None 0 0
MOULIN Baptiste 33051 H16 2610RA pm None 0 0
CLOTILDE Joce 29987 H40 6913RA pm None 1638 0 2167