Nationale Sud-Est (WRE) Saint-Régis du Coin (42) - K

Date : 24/04/2016
Distance : 4,270 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PALCAU Alina 15271 D16 2109BO 0:36:40 8'35 5153 4809 -344 5276
2 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D16 2604RA 0:37:10 8'42 4163 4745 +582 4375
3 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D16 6701AL 0:38:05 8'55 4786 4631 -155 4822
4 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D16 3913FC 0:40:16 9'25 3784 4379 +595 4077
5 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D16 1307PZ 0:40:42 9'31 4250 4333 +83 4850
6 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D16 7703IF 0:42:22 9'55 3614 4162 +548 4213
7 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D16 2604RA 0:42:37 9'58 3775 4138 +363 3817
8 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D16 2508FC 0:42:56 10'03 4700 4107 -593 4814
9 MEUNIER Ines 26212 D16 2105BO 0:43:23 10'09 4482 4065 -417 4529
10 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D16 7404RA 0:45:40 10'41 3312 3862 +550 3963
11 THONIER Fanny 24793 D16 7807IF 0:47:17 11'04 3285 3730 +445 3764
12 AUDEFROY Elsa 31146 D16 7703IF 0:48:06 11'15 3364 3666 +302 4036
13 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D16 7109BO 0:50:03 11'43 3586 3523 -63 3629
14 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D16 3410LR 0:50:22 11'47 3923 3501 -422 4210
15 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D16 2105BO 0:54:27 12'45 2999 3239 +240 3420
16 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D16 2105BO 0:56:00 13'06 4038 3149 -889 4377
17 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D16 1104LR 0:56:12 13'09 3582 3138 -444 4182
18 PELLETIER Juliette 20021 D16 2105BO 0:58:21 13'39 3026 3022 -4 3565
19 CHATELAIN Eloïse 26771 D16 2517FC 1:00:02 14'03 4238 2937 -1301 4408
20 PARIS Marion 31828 D16 2105BO 1:00:44 14'13 0 2904 2716
21 RANDON Emma 22128 D16 0705RA 1:01:30 14'24 2585 2867 +282 3014
22 GARILLON-DUCLA Louise 26723 D16 1905LI 1:05:38 15'22 2682 2687 +5 2867
23 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D16 4601MP 1:05:53 15'25 2679 2677 -2 2901
24 BOISSIER Yaëlle 26190 D16 0615PZ 1:06:57 15'40 3016 2634 -382 3103
25 ALLES Nouchka 29972 D16 2610RA 1:07:30 15'48 2481 2613 +132 2525
26 DELCAMBRE Marine 22676 D16 1905LI 1:08:24 16'01 2747 2578 -169 2853
27 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D16 3319AQ 1:09:48 16'20 2949 2526 -423 3090
28 DESCOURVIERES Valentine 26624 D16 7407RA 1:10:51 16'35 2771 2489 -282 3261
29 PERRIN Laura 29250 D16 2610RA 1:12:52 17'03 2315 2420 +105 2524
30 FERRAND Elise 25011 D16 4203RA 1:13:40 17'15 3330 2394 -936 3637
31 ARMAND Manon 26697 D16 2610RA 1:14:06 17'21 3030 2380 -650 3222
32 PEKER Céline 25928 D18 7707IF 1:16:07 17'49 2251 2317 +66 2329
33 ROUX Camille 31677 D16 7807IF 1:16:26 17'54 1581 2307 +726 2208
34 BONNEMAIRE Emilie 32681 D21 4201RA 1:16:44 17'58 2298 2160
35 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D16 7807IF 1:18:40 18'25 3043 2242 -801 3378
36 LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D18 1905LI 1:20:22 18'49 3182 2194 -988 3136
37 MARLIAC Solène 24984 D16 4203RA 1:32:14 21'36 1912 1836
38 FAVIER elisa 25984 D16 6208NO 1:46:43 24'59 2504 1652 -852 2913
39 CIVETTA Diane 32807 D21 1905LI 2:01:33 28'27 1451 1476
40 CARTERON Vanessa 27065 D16 4201RA 2:19:58 32'46 1138 1260 +122 1365
PEKER Valérie 25927 D50 7707IF abandon None 1835 0 1936
ROLLER Camille 24044 D16 8404PZ pm None 2749 0 3352
CHANNAC Lauriane 21303 D16 0705RA pm None 2062 0 0
THIEVENAZ Francoise 19672 D60 3811RA pm None 0 0 0