Nationale Sud-Est (WRE) Saint-Régis du Coin (42) - L

Date : 24/04/2016
Distance : 4,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201RA 0:30:22 6'27 3041 3665 +624 3227
2 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H14 0207PI 0:30:46 6'32 4345 3617 -728 4195
3 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 0:30:56 6'34 4005 3598 -407 4204
4 BASSET Basile 23577 H14 6911RA 0:34:44 7'23 3400 3204 -196 3437
5 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H14 0705RA 0:34:58 7'26 2787 3183 +396 2920
6 MATHIS Gaspard 24785 H14 5407LO 0:36:58 7'51 2769 3011 +242 3187
7 BODY Antonin 23366 H14 7305RA 0:38:59 8'17 3385 2855 -530 3304
8 TO CUCHE Léon 31558 H14 2610RA 0:39:40 8'26 0 2806 2535
9 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H14 7807IF 0:40:27 8'36 2300 2751 +451 2679
10 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H14 7807IF 0:40:31 8'37 2009 2747 +738 2415
11 PERRIN Simon 18119 H14 4201RA 0:40:34 8'37 2497 2743 +246 2743
12 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H14 7722IF 0:43:14 9'11 2871 2574 -297 3030
13 BERGUERRE Christophe 32611 H50 7407RA 0:43:56 9'20 2533 2482
14 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H14 4203RA 0:45:46 9'44 1822 2432 +610 2401
15 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H14 8405PZ 0:46:04 9'48 2540 2416 -124 2657
16 ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H14 7305RA 0:46:25 9'52 1900 2398 +498 2087
17 GERY David 26773 H14 4203RA 0:47:14 10'02 2601 2356 -245 2598
18 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H14 7807IF 0:48:24 10'17 2865 2299 -566 2867
19 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H14 1307PZ 0:48:51 10'23 2911 2278 -633 2806
20 DUMOLIN SIMON 30310 H14 6208NO 0:49:36 10'33 1780 2244 +464 2245
21 COLLEONI Teotim 29985 H14 6911RA 0:50:18 10'42 0 2213 2124
22 QUESNE Samuel 30128 H14 7807IF 0:51:58 11'03 1841 2142 +301 1983
23 FERRAND Maxime 31262 H14 3408LR 0:54:23 11'34 1491 2046 +555 2016
24 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H14 2109BO 0:54:31 11'35 3102 2041 -1061 3126
25 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H14 7407RA 0:57:14 12'10 1945 1942
26 ROSSI Martin 31563 H14 2610RA 0:57:21 12'12 0 1941 1787
27 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H14 2605RA 0:59:33 12'40 1869 1757
28 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H14 1905LI 0:59:43 12'42 1588 1864 +276 1758
29 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H14 3913FC 0:59:50 12'43 1967 1860 -107 2034
30 SINIBALDI Matthieu 15619 H14 3801RA 1:00:05 12'47 1313 1852 +539 1736
31 MALARD Matisse 23574 H14 0207PI 1:00:10 12'48 3034 1850 -1184 2887
32 LEROY Théo 29385 H14 2605RA 1:00:47 12'55 922 1831 +909 1377
33 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H14 3410LR 1:01:27 13'04 2431 1811 -620 2299
34 MOREL Nils 23452 H14 5907NO 1:01:31 13'05 2099 1809 -290 2099
35 BONTRON Elouan 32345 H14 6911RA 1:03:38 13'32 1749 1612
36 CHAPUIS Paul 30395 H14 7109BO 1:03:44 13'33 1548 1746 +198 1436
37 RICHARD Axel 27824 H14 4204RA 1:03:47 13'34 2359 1745 -614 2380
38 THONIER Titouan 25134 H14 7807IF 1:04:45 13'46 2061 1719 -342 2106
39 BRUN Perrine 32407 D21 6911RA 1:05:33 13'56 1698 1596
40 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H14 3810RA 1:08:02 14'28 1805 1636 -169 1826
41 BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H14 0705RA 1:08:52 14'39 1616 1374
42 BERNARD Dorian 32338 H16 4203RA 1:09:41 14'49 1597 1533
43 LONGERE Dynan 17186 H14 0615PZ 1:10:02 14'54 1553 1589 +36 1688
44 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H14 7109BO 1:13:19 15'35 2336 1518 -818 2576
45 FERRAND Louis 27869 H14 4203RA 1:16:18 16'14 1348 1459 +111 1582
46 DUMORTIER Mathis 20096 H14 1905LI 1:25:02 18'05 2150 1309 -841 2261
47 DORIER Arthur 27709 H14 2604RA 1:26:51 18'28 0 1281 1531
48 FAMBON MATHIAS 32887 H14 1303PZ 1:28:01 18'43 1264 1005
49 CHANNAC Gaël 21304 H14 0705RA 1:36:14 20'28 1546 1156 -390 1110
50 ROUX Théophane 26781 H14 7807IF 1:37:18 20'42 1517 1144 -373 1536
51 LEHUP Tom 26589 H14 8903BO 2:09:06 27'28 1415 862 -553 1445
MARTIN Enzo 21399 H14 0705RA abandon None 1907 0 1857
SUCHET Titouan 21408 H14 4204RA pm None 1261 0 1811
FAUQUANT Riwal 17542 H14 7807IF pm None 1408 0 1301