Nationale Sud-Est (WRE) Saint-Régis du Coin (42) - Lbis

Date : 24/04/2016
Distance : 3,380 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D14 3913FC 0:28:36 8'27 3100 2961 -139 3285
2 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D14 6709AL 0:32:02 9'28 2993 2644 -349 3027
3 COUPAT Liv 21068 D14 2606RA 0:34:27 10'11 1964 2459 +495 2255
4 LESQUER Romane 21458 D14 0705RA 0:34:56 10'20 3075 2425 -650 3046
5 BODY Diane 20030 D14 7305RA 0:35:03 10'22 2224 2416 +192 2511
6 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D14 7407RA 0:41:02 12'08 1975 2064 +89 2201
7 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D14 0705RA 0:41:07 12'09 1905 2060 +155 2078
8 SOULIE Manon 30911 D14 2610RA 0:42:04 12'26 1823 2013 +190 1910
9 PATRON Léa 30044 D14 7807IF 0:42:06 12'27 1370 2012 +642 1695
10 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D14 1905LI 0:43:02 12'43 2265 1968 -297 2271
11 BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D14 0615PZ 0:43:17 12'48 1899 1957 +58 2008
12 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D14 2605RA 0:43:20 12'49 1780 1955 +175 1850
13 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D14 0705RA 0:45:16 13'23 1813 1871 +58 1961
14 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D14 6208NO 0:46:00 13'36 2513 1841 -672 2627
15 BORDAZ Eric 32097 H40 2604RA 0:46:11 13'39 1834 1761
16 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D14 6913RA 0:47:08 13'56 1742 1797 +55 1881
17 SAUREL Lucie 31229 D14 2610RA 0:48:48 14'26 1203 1736 +533 1791
18 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D14 1408NM 0:51:24 15'12 1900 1648 -252 2032
19 MASLIAH Louna 30914 D14 2610RA 0:53:11 15'44 1329 1593 +264 1414
20 PUPIER Noémie 30073 D14 4203RA 0:54:55 16'14 1542 1480
21 GRANGE Camille 28949 D14 4204RA 0:55:01 16'16 1468 1539 +71 1473
22 CORBIN Aline 23504 D14 2604RA 0:55:25 16'23 1761 1528 -233 1728
23 PERRIN Lucie 24481 D14 4201RA 0:56:58 16'51 1084 1487 +403 1124
24 COLLARD Jules 24623 H18 2604RA 0:59:49 17'41 0 1416 1081
25 DEJOUX Lina 23968 D14 0705RA 1:00:27 17'53 1602 1401 -201 1502
26 RANDON Luann 22127 D14 0705RA 1:00:48 17'59 0 1393 1259
27 FAMBON LOLA 32888 D14 1303PZ 1:01:12 18'06 1384 888
28 PAGGI Clarisse 31375 D14 2109BO 1:01:35 18'13 0 1375 1824
29 TCHERKACHINE Zoé 31419 D14 6906RA 1:06:23 19'38 1276 1164
30 CROS Maëlle 31572 D14 2605RA 1:07:15 19'53 0 1259 1175
31 CORBIN Cécile 23503 D40 2604RA 1:08:00 20'07 2137 1246 -891 1972
32 LATHUILIERE Marielle 31689 D50 6911RA 1:10:52 20'57 1195 943
33 GOUY Morgane 27654 D16 0705RA 1:15:57 22'28 1446 1115 -331 1264
34 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D14 2605RA 1:16:58 22'46 781 1100 +319 984
35 BOUTIQUE Alexane 32408 D14 7807IF 1:20:23 23'46 1054 1245
36 DORIER Stéphanie 31524 D40 2604RA 1:37:29 28'50 0 869 834
BORNARD Anais 15443 D14 7305RA abandon None 1805 0 1843
DAMOUR Lucile 22879 D14 0705RA abandon None 1173 0 0
ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D14 7305RA abandon None 2336 0 2603
LASSALLE Léna 19897 D16 0111RA pm None 1404 0 1723