Nationale Sud-Est (WRE) Saint-Régis du Coin (42) - M

Date : 24/04/2016
Distance : 2,610 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D12 2508FC 0:21:07 8'05 2392 2262 -130 2369
2 PICHARD Romain 21267 H12 6911RA 0:21:19 8'10 2386 2240 -146 2429
3 CODURI Hugo 27792 H12 6911RA 0:21:25 8'12 2024 2230 +206 2190
4 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H12 0705RA 0:21:45 8'20 2077 2196 +119 1959
5 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H12 7720IF 0:22:10 8'29 1973 2154 +181 2243
6 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H12 6709AL 0:23:32 9'00 2028 2029 +1 2065
7 CHATELON Titouan 24398 H12 4203RA 0:23:33 9'01 1857 2028 +171 1847
8 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H12 8607PC 0:23:56 9'10 1862 1995 +133 1882
9 GINER Gaspar 28598 H12 4203RA 0:24:47 9'29 1486 1927 +441 1842
10 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D12 4203RA 0:24:57 9'33 1983 1914 -69 2066
11 DUPUY Violette 22954 D12 1905LI 0:25:21 9'42 1862 1884 +22 1912
12 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D12 2109BO 0:25:22 9'43 2115 1883 -232 2191
13 NICOLAS Romain 31417 H14 6307AU 0:25:29 9'45 1874 1799
14 MENA Louison 26635 H12 3105MP 0:25:48 9'53 1839 1851 +12 1843
15 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H12 4203RA 0:26:04 9'59 1252 1832 +580 1611
16 GAILLARD Lancelot 24319 H12 6307AU 0:26:55 10'18 1675 1774 +99 1767
17 CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H12 0705RA 0:27:03 10'21 1565 1765 +200 1726
18 PEYRET Bastien 31934 H16 4204RA 0:27:27 10'31 1740 1636
19 MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H12 7807IF 0:27:40 10'36 1628 1726 +98 1692
20 MARTINET Cassandra 32460 D14 0705RA 0:28:36 10'57 1670 1603
21 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ 0:29:00 11'06 1986 1647 -339 2079
22 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D12 7807IF 0:29:01 11'07 1750 1646 -104 1791
23 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H12 4201RA 0:29:02 11'07 1774 1645 -129 1618
24 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D12 4203RA 0:29:03 11'07 1646 1644 -2 1759
25 PRAT Arthur 23950 H12 0705RA 0:29:32 11'18 1225 1617 +392 1451
26 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D12 1905LI 0:29:40 11'21 1403 1610 +207 1662
27 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H12 8607PC 0:30:05 11'31 2130 1587 -543 2149
28 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H12 7703IF 0:30:35 11'43 1648 1561 -87 1720
29 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D12 1307PZ 0:30:50 11'48 2047 1549 -498 2013
30 MULAT Claudia 30329 D12 7309RA 0:31:07 11'55 1379 1535 +156 1553
31 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H12 7404RA 0:31:19 11'59 1950 1525 -425 1876
32 GONET Anatol 22515 H12 2610RA 0:31:50 12'11 1594 1500 -94 1536
33 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D12 7807IF 0:32:50 12'34 1696 1454 -242 1737
34 GAILLARD Aurore 24308 D12 6307AU 0:33:03 12'39 1258 1445 +187 1380
35 LEROY Manon 28390 D12 2605RA 0:33:23 12'47 1263 1431 +168 1445
36 LEHUP Léo 26590 H12 8903BO 0:33:55 12'59 1427 1408 -19 1450
37 FABRE Lucas 32467 H12 0705RA 0:34:08 13'04 (2000) 1399 1419
38 CROS Aurélien 31571 H12 2605RA 0:35:45 13'41 0 (2000) 1336 1040
39 DEVILLE Margaux 27833 D12 5702LO 0:38:26 14'43 1258 1243 -15 1352
40 MONTELIMARD Jules 30064 H12 4203RA 0:39:58 15'18 1070 1195 +125 1189
41 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H12 2605RA 0:41:26 15'52 1116 1153 +37 1143
42 MURATON Emilie 30546 D12 7309RA 0:41:32 15'54 821 1150 +329 931
43 PINARD Aurélien 31493 H12 2508FC 0:41:48 16'00 (2000) 1142 1638
44 VACHER Jeanne 21007 D12 5116CA 0:42:06 16'07 856 1134 +278 974
45 GRANGE Lucas 30344 H12 4204RA 0:42:37 16'19 0 (2000) 1121 1054
46 COLLÉ Lola 22888 D12 0705RA 0:43:46 16'46 469 1091 +622 1031
47 ROCHE Tristan 29616 H12 7404RA 0:44:34 17'04 1162 1072 -90 1474
48 ARNAUD Nathan 33000 H12 2610RA 0:45:52 17'34 (2000) 1041 979
49 MORARD Leïla 20325 D12 8404PZ 0:48:34 18'36 734 983 +249 1027
50 BARDINE ENOLA 25519 D12 0705RA 0:51:41 19'48 827 924 +97 875
51 LAHOREAU Mathéo 28671 H12 3705CE 0:52:34 20'08 1198 908 -290 1254
52 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D75 6913RA 0:55:01 21'04 2264 868 -1396 2306
53 INAN Clarisse 32339 D12 4203RA 0:55:26 21'14 (2000) 861 827
54 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D12 4201RA 0:55:34 21'17 1037 859 -178 961
55 JEANNOT Sabine 32281 D55 5402LO 0:56:34 21'40 844 578
56 CARLE Odin 30175 H12 4504CE 1:00:14 23'04 562 793 +231 815
57 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H12 4201RA 1:04:31 24'43 1956 740 -1216 1919
58 DORIER Elisa 30148 D12 2604RA 1:27:14 33'25 632 547 -85 691
COLES Mathéo 23935 H12 8607PC abandon None 1009 0 680
BOISSIERE MADISON 28149 D12 0705RA abandon None (2000) 0 0
JEHL Enzo 27543 H14 6911RA pm None 1523 0 1550
BRASME Nathanaël 31662 H12 7309RA pm None 866 0 864
DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H12 6911RA pm None 1199 0 1213
LASSALLE Pauline 21199 D12 0111RA pm None 912 0 1027
PERRISSEL Mélanie 32498 D12 4203RA pm None (2000) 0 0