Nationale Sud-Est (WRE) Saint-Régis du Coin (42) - N

Date : 24/04/2016
Distance : 1,660 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MOREAU Gabriel 32158 H10 7305RA 0:15:53 9'34 (2000) 1812 1700
2 COUPAT Annette 24415 D10 2606RA 0:16:07 9'42 1282 1786 +504 1573
3 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 0:17:04 10'16 1724 1686 -38 1679
4 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H10 0705RA 0:17:56 10'48 1222 1605 +383 1452
5 CHEVREUX Elouan 29310 H10 7109BO 0:18:19 11'02 1864 1571 -293 1767
6 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H10 1905LI 0:18:37 11'12 1397 1546 +149 1528
7 PINARD Camille 31494 D10 2508FC 0:18:39 11'14 (2000) 1543 1843
8 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H10 2606RA 0:18:42 11'15 1489 1539 +50 1556
9 DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H10 5702LO 0:18:44 11'17 1687 1536 -151 1783
10 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H10 0705RA 0:19:42 11'52 1472 1461 -11 1425
11 CHATELON Louna 24396 D10 4203RA 0:20:26 12'18 1322 1408 +86 1431
12 GRATALOUP-MANISSOLLE Camille 23101 H10 4201RA 0:20:27 12'19 980 1407 +427 1134
13 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D10 7305RA 0:20:38 12'25 1094 1395 +301 1359
14 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D10 2605RA 0:22:34 13'35 1361 1275 -86 1355
15 DUFOUR Ambre 24525 D10 2606RA 0:22:49 13'44 1140 1261 +121 1181
16 CHAMPIGNY Lou-Neige 31637 D10 6913RA 0:23:24 14'05 852 1230 +378 1092
17 REBOULLET Lise 31424 D10 4203RA 0:25:17 15'13 0 (2000) 1138 903
18 BODY Alyzée 25287 D10 7305RA 0:25:31 15'22 1140 1128 -12 1205
19 BASSET Tess 24040 D10 6911RA 0:25:35 15'24 0 (2000) 1125 653
20 DEGAND Theo 32796 H10 4204RA 0:25:57 15'37 (2000) 1109 1065
21 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H10 0615PZ 0:26:26 15'55 1384 1089 -295 1365
22 MURATON Mathias 30547 H10 7309RA 0:26:33 15'59 0 (2000) 1084 949
23 COLLIN Arthur 30043 H10 7807IF 0:27:10 16'21 1388 1059 -329 1621
24 DANNECKER Ulysse 22765 H10 3913FC 0:28:17 17'02 1096 1017 -79 1071
25 VENON Arthur 25161 H10 2105BO 0:29:08 17'33 (2000) 988 929
26 CHAMPIGNY Mahe 31638 D10 6913RA 0:31:03 18'42 0 (2000) 927 951
27 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D10 7807IF 0:31:09 18'45 1229 924 -305 1279
28 LEGRAND EVA 31941 D10 0207PI 0:33:59 20'28 0 (2000) 847 1161
29 PERRIN Liv 31887 D10 4203RA 0:34:17 20'39 (2000) 839 805
30 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D10 7807IF 0:36:06 21'44 875 797 -78 1209
31 GRIMAULT Margot 30883 D10 8607PC 0:39:23 23'43 603 731 +128 812
32 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D10 2605RA 0:41:54 25'14 (2000) 687 660
AUTEM Camille 25026 H10 1307PZ pm None 1667 0 1641