Saint-Régis du Coin (42) - C

Date : 23/04/2016
Distance : 4,150 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H16 1307PZ 0:27:27 6'36 7510 6055 -1455 7373
2 PANNIER Axel 19099 H16 7807IF 0:27:49 6'42 4705 5975 +1270 5418
3 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H18 2517FC 0:29:24 7'05 5489 5653 +164 6804
4 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H18 2105BO 0:31:06 7'29 5493 5344 -149 6431
5 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO 0:31:12 7'31 5364 5327 -37 5588
6 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305RA 0:31:15 7'31 5093 5318 +225 5363
7 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508FC 0:31:24 7'33 5382 5293 -89 5579
8 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 0:31:24 7'33 5830 5293 -537 5748
9 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H18 4203RA 0:31:34 7'36 6063 5265 -798 5998
10 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H18 7707IF 0:31:37 7'37 6389 5257 -1132 6577
11 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H16 2606RA 0:31:47 7'39 6070 5229 -841 6416
12 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H16 5402LO 0:32:36 7'51 4126 5098 +972 5068
13 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H16 4601MP 0:32:44 7'53 5532 5077 -455 5624
14 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H16 5402LO 0:32:59 7'56 3893 5039 +1146 4738
15 FERROT Loïc 27374 H18 7407RA 0:33:32 8'04 6229 4956 -1273 6265
16 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H16 2105BO 0:34:04 8'12 5474 4879 -595 5446
17 KASTNER Nicolas 32506 H18 6906RA 0:34:06 8'13 4874 7111
18 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H16 6208NO 0:34:15 8'15 5236 4853 -383 5482
19 ARNAUD Mael 29823 H18 2610RA 0:34:30 8'18 3620 4817 +1197 4097
20 GONET Victor 22514 H16 2610RA 0:35:03 8'26 4509 4742 +233 4858
21 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601PC 0:35:45 8'36 6635 4649 -1986 6595
22 NEEL Jolan 21011 H18 0705RA 0:36:19 8'45 5118 4576 -542 5136
23 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:36:22 8'45 6270 4570 -1700 6407
24 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:36:25 8'46 6078 4564 -1514 6198
25 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:36:25 8'46 6636 4564 -2072 6375
26 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 0:36:26 8'46 6483 4562 -1921 6397
27 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 0:36:26 8'46 6003 4562 -1441 6044
28 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H18 1104LR 0:36:28 8'47 5776 4558 -1218 5835
29 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PZ 0:36:38 8'49 6332 4537 -1795 6560
30 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 0:36:45 8'51 7141 4522 -2619 7114
31 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H50 2508FC 0:36:46 8'51 5800 4520 -1280 6349
32 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H16 7404RA 0:36:56 8'53 3337 4500 +1163 4335
33 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H16 0705RA 0:36:57 8'54 3232 4498 +1266 3890
34 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H50 1905LI 0:36:58 8'54 5517 4496 -1021 6018
35 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 0:37:04 8'55 6768 4484 -2284 6922
36 ALLES Yann 26520 H18 2610RA 0:37:38 9'04 4511 4416 -95 4223
37 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 0:37:39 9'04 4654 4414 -240 5072
38 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H16 2605RA 0:37:52 9'07 5028 4389 -639 4916
39 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H16 4708AQ 0:38:46 9'20 5435 4287 -1148 5414
40 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208NO 0:38:58 9'23 3328 4265 +937 3894
41 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905LI 0:38:58 9'23 6634 4265 -2369 6519
42 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H18 2606RA 0:39:10 9'26 5228 4243 -985 5190
43 PERRIN Loïc 29251 H18 2610RA 0:39:12 9'26 4820 4240 -580 4820
44 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905LI 0:39:13 9'26 5687 4238 -1449 6185
45 LEBRETON Louis 32380 H18 3705CE 0:39:14 9'27 4236 4467
46 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H16 1905LI 0:39:42 9'33 3316 4186 +870 3497
47 GROTE Andreas 11687 H50 1403NM 0:39:46 9'34 6578 4179 -2399 6566
48 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H50 2605RA 0:39:50 9'35 5863 4172 -1691 5863
49 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 0:39:52 9'36 5745 4169 -1576 6025
50 MATHIS Pascal 25063 H50 5407LO 0:39:54 9'36 6762 4165 -2597 7132
51 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H55 0615PZ 0:39:57 9'37 5432 4160 -1272 5453
52 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809LO 0:39:59 9'38 6453 4157 -2296 6548
53 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404RA 0:40:13 9'41 6315 4133 -2182 6402
54 LASFAR Sami 25830 H16 2605RA 0:40:24 9'44 4061 4114 +53 4403
55 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF 0:40:33 9'46 5871 4099 -1772 5681
56 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 0:40:39 9'47 5897 4089 -1808 5936
57 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H18 7407RA 0:40:46 9'49 4574 4077 -497 4952
58 GINER Pablo 25274 H16 4203RA 0:41:20 9'57 2747 4021 +1274 3473
59 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H16 1408NM 0:41:23 9'58 4604 4016 -588 4861
60 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H16 4204RA 0:41:24 9'58 2497 4014 +1517 3185
61 ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA 0:41:34 10'00 5452 3998 -1454 5343
62 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 0:41:51 10'05 5291 3971 -1320 5331
63 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 0615PZ 0:41:59 10'06 5780 3959 -1821 5738
64 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:42:03 10'07 6404 3952 -2452 6202
65 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PZ 0:43:19 10'26 5018 3837 -1181 5072
66 TRACOL Rémy 28357 H16 2610RA 0:43:38 10'30 4419 3809 -610 4569
67 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H16 2605RA 0:43:39 10'31 3500 3808 +308 4011
68 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H50 1905LI 0:43:41 10'31 5616 3805 -1811 5565
69 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H16 4204RA 0:43:43 10'32 3114 3802 +688 3411
70 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116CA 0:44:04 10'37 4857 3772 -1085 4791
71 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 0:44:07 10'37 5092 3767 -1325 5060
72 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208NO 0:44:18 10'40 5470 3752 -1718 5520
73 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H16 1307PZ 0:44:23 10'41 4806 3745 -1061 4902
74 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 0:44:23 10'41 5387 3745 -1642 5540
75 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BO 0:44:36 10'44 5386 3726 -1660 5312
76 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 0:44:39 10'45 5343 3722 -1621 5373
77 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H18 3105MP 0:45:08 10'52 2192 3682 +1490 3337
78 MARTY Michel 13196 H55 4601MP 0:45:11 10'53 5299 3678 -1621 5200
79 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 0:45:31 10'58 5315 3651 -1664 5304
80 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3105MP 0:46:29 11'12 5290 3575 -1715 5285
81 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 0:46:31 11'12 5248 3573 -1675 5106
82 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907NO 0:46:35 11'13 5757 3568 -2189 5762
83 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H50 3705CE 0:46:38 11'14 4223 3564 -659 4121
84 CHABAL Enri 9668 H55 3809RA 0:47:19 11'24 3030 3512 +482 3148
85 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 0:47:22 11'24 5081 3509 -1572 5253
86 BESCH Frederic 16588 H55 9404IF 0:47:34 11'27 4798 3494 -1304 5040
87 ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA 0:47:55 11'32 4804 3469 -1335 4897
88 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H16 3913FC 0:48:08 11'35 3106 3453 +347 3161
89 AUDOUIN Anael 31292 H16 2610RA 0:48:13 11'37 2227 3447 +1220 2521
90 ARNAUD Simon 29838 H16 2610RA 0:48:17 11'38 2890 3442 +552 2777
91 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 0:48:35 11'42 5159 3421 -1738 5129
92 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H55 8405PZ 0:49:05 11'49 5398 3386 -2012 5384
93 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H18 6911RA 0:49:33 11'56 5338 3354 -1984 5204
94 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H50 4708AQ 0:49:34 11'56 4773 3353 -1420 4821
95 FLORI Pierre 31721 H45 4201RA 0:49:50 12'00 3335 0
96 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 0:49:56 12'01 4925 3328 -1597 4542
97 MERCIER Bruno 71 H55 2604RA 0:50:13 12'06 5170 3310 -1860 5143
98 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H16 6906RA 0:50:19 12'07 4974 3303 -1671 4807
99 SANTERRE Bruno 19279 H55 7404RA 0:50:53 12'15 4447 3266 -1181 4720
100 NEEL Ruben 21012 H18 0705RA 0:51:26 12'23 2899 3231 +332 3013
101 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H55 3308AQ 0:52:04 12'32 4670 3192 -1478 4645
102 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ 0:52:18 12'36 4885 3178 -1707 4885
103 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H55 3308AQ 0:52:26 12'38 4290 3170 -1120 4046
104 LABAUNE Frédéric 18086 H50 2109BO 0:52:27 12'38 4445 3169 -1276 4315
105 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H50 8405PZ 0:53:35 12'54 5011 3102 -1909 4817
106 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO 0:53:36 12'54 5703 3101 -2602 5756
107 MOULIN Baptiste 33051 H16 2610RA 0:53:46 12'57 3091 0
108 BURIDAN Gil 6807 H55 2605RA 0:54:04 13'01 4516 3074 -1442 0
109 DUMORTIER Benjamin 20097 H18 1905LI 0:54:57 13'14 2911 3025 +114 3031
110 GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H18 2105BO 0:55:36 13'23 3378 2989 -389 4393
111 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:55:42 13'25 4602 2984 -1618 4608
112 LOUVET Theo 17085 H16 1905LI 0:55:55 13'28 3154 2972 -182 3132
113 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 0:56:14 13'33 5110 2956 -2154 5089
114 TALON Julien 15470 H18 3308AQ 0:56:33 13'37 4424 2939 -1485 4613
115 DONET Sébastien 30049 H16 2109BO 0:56:51 13'41 2344 2923 +579 2711
116 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H50 6906RA 0:57:13 13'47 4286 2905 -1381 4318
117 LEGRAND Christian 8389 H55 7707IF 0:57:33 13'52 4615 2888 -1727 4601
118 STRID Per Erik 20634 H50 8607PC 0:57:41 13'53 2881 0
119 PEKER Vincent 24538 H18 7707IF 0:59:49 14'24 4115 2778 -1337 3964
120 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H55 0404PZ 0:59:54 14'26 3571 2775 -796 3620
121 ROGER Vincent 15232 H50 7807IF 1:00:06 14'28 4615 2765 -1850 4850
122 BERNARD Stéphane 26103 H50 3705CE 1:00:07 14'29 3933 2765 -1168 3608
123 SUCHET Basile 15344 H16 4204RA 1:00:15 14'31 1872 2758 +886 2737
124 THIVOLLE-CAZAT Philippe 32141 H40 3811RA 1:00:22 14'32 2753 2643
125 REDAOUNIA Solal 22886 H16 0705RA 1:00:50 14'39 0 2732 0
126 TREMOULET Gilles 20986 H50 4601MP 1:01:03 14'42 5078 2722 -2356 4982
127 FERRAND PIERRE 31257 H50 3408LR 1:01:13 14'45 3725 2715 -1010 4207
128 BOURQUIN Samuel 31938 H16 7407RA 1:01:26 14'48 2284 2705 +421 2449
129 LEVESY Eric 20491 H50 3810RA 1:01:28 14'48 4245 2704 -1541 4327
130 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:01:56 14'55 4734 2684 -2050 4797
131 TALLANDIER Vincent 22075 H50 2105BO 1:02:10 14'58 4216 2673 -1543 3923
132 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM 1:03:16 15'14 5297 2627 -2670 5374
133 GIRARD Regis 15498 H55 3705CE 1:03:27 15'17 4557 2619 -1938 4439
134 AMORICH Bruno 579 H55 3810RA 1:07:06 16'10 2900 2477 -423 2889
135 BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H55 3809RA 1:10:05 16'53 3314 2371 -943 2959
136 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H55 1303PZ 1:10:46 17'03 3221 2349 -872 3474
137 MORTELLIER Bernard 2282 H55 6803AL 1:11:59 17'20 4105 2309 -1796 3752
138 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:12:26 17'27 3037 2295 -742 3087
139 VERDIN Serge 11382 H55 7109BO 1:16:25 18'24 3418 2175 -1243 3039
140 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H16 8607PC 1:16:28 18'25 0 2173 2130
141 VOUTSINAS Christophe 23779 H40 6906RA 1:17:37 18'42 2830 2141 -689 2001
142 DANTHONY Jacques 10879 H55 4302AU 1:20:47 19'27 0 2057 1975
143 VACHER Hugo 31996 H16 2605RA 1:27:01 20'58 1910 0
144 ROLHION Thibaut 30585 H16 4204RA 1:29:48 21'38 1851 0
145 FOLTZER Alain 30901 H50 2517FC 2:04:24 29'58 2825 1336 -1489 2847
VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H50 7807IF pm None 4879 0 4894
HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H16 2105BO pm None 6756 0 6804
SUCHET Gaspard 15343 H18 4204RA pm None 3984 0 4227
VUITTON Julien 18843 H16 6911RA pm None 4713 0 5322
BAILLY Félix 19857 H16 4601MP pm None 5592 0 5798
BRUAS Thomas 23421 H18 2610RA pm None 4435 0 4528
BECAERT Antoine 26923 H16 7404RA pm None 3896 0 4888
DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H16 2105BO pm None 4584 0 4639
ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H18 2508FC pm None 4472 0 4809
FOLTZER Théo 28387 H18 2517FC pm None 4232 0 4878
FLORI Clement 27063 H16 4201RA pm None 3991 0 3991
MEYER Aurelien 25327 H16 4201RA pm None 3064 0 3064
BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC pm None 6328 0 6300
FOL Noel 16986 H18 3105MP pm None 4412 0 4550
ROGER Anton 16689 H16 7807IF pm None 3135 0 3646
FAURE ANTOINE 31540 H16 4201RA pm None 0 2521
BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA pm None 5217 0 5449
PEKER Yves 24534 H50 7707IF pm None 4197 0 4030
RAOUX Nicolas 28533 H18 0705RA pm None 2966 0 3358
PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF pm None 2475 0 2767
TCHERKACHINE Shams 30564 H16 6906RA pm None 1781 0 1769
VERITE Laurent 12858 H50 0703RA pm None 3241 0 0
CAILLET François 8765 H55 2109BO pm None 3135 0 2975