Saint-Régis du Coin (42) - Cbis

Date : 23/04/2016
Distance : 3,990 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D40 2610RA 0:37:15 9'20 5009 5933 +924 4708
2 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D40 2606RA 0:37:56 9'30 5306 5826 +520 5253
3 PERRIN Odile 2731 D45 4201RA 0:39:20 9'51 5664 5618 -46 5657
4 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:39:22 9'51 6256 5614 -642 6215
5 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 6408AQ 0:42:52 10'44 4939 5155 +216 4912
6 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D40 1705PC 0:43:21 10'51 4989 5098 +109 4889
7 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D40 0705RA 0:45:11 11'19 4602 4891 +289 4631
8 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D45 7707IF 0:45:13 11'19 5325 4887 -438 5320
9 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D40 3913FC 0:46:08 11'33 4240 4790 +550 4626
10 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BO 0:46:54 11'45 5459 4712 -747 5428
11 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 3410LR 0:47:49 11'59 4459 4622 +163 4626
12 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 0:48:11 12'04 5269 4586 -683 5405
13 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 0:48:15 12'05 4742 4580 -162 4838
14 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D45 4601MP 0:48:48 12'13 4188 4528 +340 4244
15 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 0:48:58 12'16 5154 4513 -641 5164
16 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BO 0:49:08 12'18 5039 4498 -541 4993
17 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D40 8607PC 0:49:10 12'19 4292 4495 +203 4004
18 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:49:37 12'26 4165 4454 +289 4181
19 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D40 7404RA 0:49:45 12'28 4055 4442 +387 4104
20 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D45 8404PZ 0:50:18 12'36 5046 4393 -653 5085
21 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2610RA 0:51:42 12'57 4399 4274 -125 4440
22 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 0:52:06 13'03 4445 4242 -203 4449
23 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 0:52:11 13'04 4184 4235 +51 4222
24 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D45 1307PZ 0:52:11 13'04 3983 4235 +252 4128
25 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D45 8319PZ 0:52:38 13'11 4856 4199 -657 4883
26 JACOTOT Claire 16642 D40 2109BO 0:52:52 13'14 3061 4180 +1119 3001
27 LE BARRIER Marie 27913 D40 4204RA 0:52:54 13'15 0 4177 0
28 NEUTENS Angélique 23180 D45 7404RA 0:52:55 13'15 3369 4176 +807 3673
29 GRANGE Claire 27825 D40 4204RA 0:54:51 13'44 3258 4029 +771 3348
30 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604RA 0:55:50 13'59 4249 3958 -291 4224
31 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 0:55:53 14'00 3821 3954 +133 0
32 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 0:56:30 14'09 4294 3911 -383 4405
33 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 0:57:07 14'18 4782 3869 -913 4814
34 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 0:57:29 14'24 3483 3844 +361 4136
35 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA 0:58:15 14'35 4051 3794 -257 4051
36 LECOUTURIER Edwige 30545 D40 7309RA 0:58:19 14'36 2875 3789 +914 3349
37 CHIFFLET Marlène 24259 D40 0705RA 0:58:30 14'39 4200 3778 -422 3863
38 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810RA 0:58:42 14'42 3459 3765 +306 3633
39 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA 0:59:04 14'48 3660 3741 +81 3757
40 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116CA 0:59:38 14'56 4150 3706 -444 4152
41 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 1:00:04 15'03 4157 3679 -478 3992
42 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 1:00:40 15'12 3708 3643 -65 3719
43 DENTON Genevieve 15 D45 4204RA 1:01:09 15'19 3425 3614 +189 3279
44 VAN DER EECKEN Anne 31237 D40 8607PC 1:02:16 15'36 3549 0
45 HUMEAU Marie 32979 D40 8607PC 1:02:16 15'36 3549 0
46 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PZ 1:03:29 15'54 4106 3481 -625 4069
47 PERRIN Celine 28329 D21 4201RA 1:03:39 15'57 0 3472 2657
48 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BO 1:03:40 15'57 4373 3471 -902 4426
49 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D45 6906RA 1:04:59 16'17 4598 3401 -1197 4382
50 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911RA 1:05:17 16'21 3557 3385 -172 3557
51 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D45 3810RA 1:05:29 16'24 3733 3375 -358 3705
52 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D40 4204RA 1:07:30 16'55 3671 3274 -397 3212
53 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407RA 1:13:40 18'27 3011 3000 -11 3138
54 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BO 1:17:32 19'25 3479 2850 -629 3582
55 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA 1:17:33 19'26 2661 2850 +189 1967
56 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D45 6906RA 1:17:35 19'26 2902 2848 -54 3115
57 FERRAND Christine 31258 D45 3408LR 1:19:06 19'49 2392 2794 +402 2832
58 BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D45 0615PZ 1:21:36 20'27 3387 2708 -679 3319
59 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D40 7109BO 1:28:15 22'07 3402 2504 -898 3429
60 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 1:30:00 22'33 2250 2455 +205 2655
61 ROUX Mélanie 31676 D40 7807IF 1:34:20 23'38 2102 2343 +241 2429
62 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607PC 1:40:00 25'03 3284 2210 -1074 3394
63 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 1:55:45 29'00 5314 1909 -3405 5181
64 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PZ 1:58:21 29'39 2878 1867 -1011 2915
65 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D40 3308AQ 1:58:50 29'46 2637 1860 -777 2669
66 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607PC 2:09:34 32'28 2565 1706 -859 2615
FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO pm None 4156 0 3900
COLLIS Valérie 29408 D45 7407RA pm None 1605 0 1726
VAXELAIRE Karine 29225 D45 8809LO pm None 2310 0 2310