Saint-Régis du Coin (42) - D

Date : 23/04/2016
Distance : 3,670 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PALCAU Alina 15271 D16 2109BO 0:36:22 9'54 5153 5177 +24 5323
2 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D16 2105BO 0:36:57 10'04 2999 5096 +2097 3400
3 MANISSOLLE Yves 193 H60 4201RA 0:37:17 10'09 5545 5050 -495 5545
4 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D16 1307PZ 0:37:22 10'10 4250 5039 +789 4825
5 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D16 6701AL 0:38:11 10'24 4786 4931 +145 4806
6 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D16 7404RA 0:38:21 10'26 3312 4910 +1598 3983
7 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D16 2105BO 0:38:22 10'27 4038 4907 +869 4424
8 KERAM Ambre 28114 D18 4504CE 0:38:22 10'27 4884 4907 +23 4899
9 THONIER Fanny 24793 D16 7807IF 0:38:36 10'31 3285 4878 +1593 3769
10 AUDEFROY Elsa 31146 D16 7703IF 0:38:39 10'31 3364 4871 +1507 4036
11 BONORA Lise 11543 D18 6906RA 0:39:34 10'46 4424 4759 +335 5110
12 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D16 2508FC 0:40:21 10'59 4700 4666 -34 4841
13 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D16 2604RA 0:40:22 10'59 4163 4664 +501 4243
14 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D16 7703IF 0:40:44 11'05 3614 4622 +1008 4186
15 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911RA 0:40:51 11'07 5599 4609 -990 5668
16 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:41:07 11'12 6023 4579 -1444 5810
17 PINAUD Michel 12226 H60 7512IF 0:41:21 11'16 4014 4553 +539 4030
18 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402LO 0:41:22 11'16 5668 4552 -1116 5575
19 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:42:20 11'32 5309 4448 -861 5271
20 MEUNIER Ines 26212 D16 2105BO 0:42:29 11'34 4482 4432 -50 4560
21 DECHAVANNE J-Francois 3461 H65 6916RA 0:42:41 11'37 5433 4411 -1022 5251
22 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:42:42 11'38 4972 4409 -563 4873
23 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809RA 0:43:26 11'50 4601 4335 -266 3970
24 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D18 2904BR 0:43:46 11'55 3308 4302 +994 3979
25 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BO 0:44:40 12'10 5439 4215 -1224 5521
26 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:44:48 12'12 5041 4203 -838 5053
27 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 0:44:54 12'14 4715 4193 -522 4729
28 PORTE Christine 2733 D50 2105BO 0:45:00 12'15 5220 4184 -1036 5143
29 FLORI Anais 25326 D18 4201RA 0:45:41 12'26 4909 4121 -788 4564
30 PEKER Céline 25928 D18 7707IF 0:45:54 12'30 2251 4102 +1851 2336
31 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D16 7109BO 0:46:07 12'33 3586 4083 +497 3646
32 ROLLER Camille 24044 D16 8404PZ 0:46:10 12'34 2749 4078 +1329 3352
33 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 0:46:21 12'37 5026 4062 -964 4891
34 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H65 1705PC 0:46:22 12'38 4958 4061 -897 4742
35 LEROY Jacques 7215 H60 5907NO 0:46:25 12'38 4088 4056 -32 4247
36 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H60 6913RA 0:46:26 12'39 4536 4055 -481 4536
37 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404RA 0:46:41 12'43 4326 4033 -293 4385
38 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7309RA 0:46:45 12'44 4605 4027 -578 4819
39 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D16 1104LR 0:46:46 12'44 3582 4026 +444 4182
40 CHATELAIN Eloïse 26771 D16 2517FC 0:46:51 12'45 4238 4019 -219 4408
41 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508FC 0:47:28 12'56 4110 3967 -143 4076
42 VORWERK Marine 25746 D18 4201RA 0:47:58 13'04 3628 3925 +297 3961
43 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D16 3410LR 0:47:58 13'04 3923 3925 +2 4210
44 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D16 7807IF 0:49:32 13'29 3043 3801 +758 3429
45 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 0:50:12 13'40 4207 3751 -456 4269
46 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 0:50:27 13'44 4435 3732 -703 4456
47 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6709AL 0:50:27 13'44 3984 3732 -252 3956
48 EGGLI Roland 5938 H70 6803AL 0:50:39 13'48 4486 3717 -769 4570
49 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D55 8807LO 0:50:41 13'48 4181 3715 -466 4168
50 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911RA 0:50:45 13'49 4384 3710 -674 4417
51 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 0:50:56 13'52 3909 3697 -212 3915
52 COLLIS Julie 28466 D18 7407RA 0:51:05 13'55 3282 3686 +404 3600
53 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D18 3810RA 0:51:05 13'55 4441 3686 -755 4325
54 DESCOURVIERES Valentine 26624 D16 7407RA 0:51:06 13'55 2771 3685 +914 3261
55 VORWERK Camille 25747 D18 4201RA 0:51:08 13'55 4178 3682 -496 4105
56 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911RA 0:51:12 13'57 4933 3677 -1256 4864
57 LABAUNE Odile 16530 D50 2109BO 0:51:15 13'57 3661 3674 +13 3622
58 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BO 0:51:16 13'58 4115 3673 -442 4187
59 DELCAMBRE Marine 22676 D16 1905LI 0:51:20 13'59 2747 3668 +921 2785
60 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H70 2108BO 0:51:28 14'01 4560 3658 -902 4766
61 GIRARD Héloïse 30535 D18 3705CE 0:51:29 14'01 2942 3657 +715 3226
62 LOUAT Aime 12192 H65 8903BO 0:51:33 14'02 4076 3652 -424 4219
63 PERRIN Laura 29250 D16 2610RA 0:51:39 14'04 2315 3645 +1330 2501
64 ALLES Nouchka 29972 D16 2610RA 0:51:40 14'04 2481 3644 +1163 2356
65 BERGUERRE Christophe 32611 H50 7407RA 0:51:42 14'05 3642 0
66 PELLETIER Juliette 20021 D16 2105BO 0:51:43 14'05 3026 3641 +615 3565
67 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 0:51:51 14'07 4464 3631 -833 4397
68 RANDON Emma 22128 D16 0705RA 0:52:07 14'12 2585 3613 +1028 3012
69 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H70 3801RA 0:52:56 14'25 4221 3557 -664 4266
70 COUPAT Gerard 146 H65 2606RA 0:52:58 14'25 4252 3555 -697 0
71 FERRAND Elise 25011 D16 4203RA 0:53:09 14'28 3330 3542 +212 3637
72 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408AQ 0:53:13 14'30 3963 3538 -425 4002
73 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D16 4601MP 0:53:16 14'30 2679 3535 +856 2958
74 THIEVENAZ Roland 9230 H65 3811RA 0:53:39 14'37 3101 3509 +408 3411
75 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201RA 0:53:40 14'37 4234 3508 -726 4167
76 MINOT Bernard 11837 H60 6906RA 0:53:54 14'41 3922 3493 -429 3939
77 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111RA 0:54:19 14'48 3926 3466 -460 4075
78 LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D18 1905LI 0:55:07 15'01 3182 3416 +234 3136
79 FAVIER elisa 25984 D16 6208NO 0:55:08 15'01 2504 3415 +911 2913
80 LEROY Odile 7216 D55 5907NO 0:55:18 15'04 3634 3405 -229 3491
81 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PZ 0:55:28 15'06 4211 3395 -816 4152
82 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ 0:55:32 15'07 4530 3390 -1140 4611
83 GARILLON-DUCLA Louise 26723 D16 1905LI 0:56:21 15'21 2682 3341 +659 2865
84 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404RA 0:56:52 15'29 3879 3311 -568 3934
85 TREMOULET Sarah 20988 D18 4601MP 0:57:00 15'31 2668 3303 +635 3147
86 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308AQ 0:57:04 15'32 3884 3299 -585 3811
87 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PZ 0:57:06 15'33 3628 3297 -331 3702
88 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 0:57:07 15'33 4219 3296 -923 4117
89 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BO 0:57:13 15'35 2591 3291 +700 3854
90 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D60 3408LR 0:57:15 15'35 0 3289 3173
91 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PZ 0:57:20 15'37 3896 3284 -612 3895
92 BRODU Catherine 30108 D50 8607PC 0:57:24 15'38 3535 3280 -255 3535
93 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:57:41 15'43 4343 3264 -1079 4343
94 BASTARD Robert 3060 H65 9404IF 0:57:50 15'45 3256 0
95 ARMAND Manon 26697 D16 2610RA 0:58:17 15'52 3030 3230 +200 3222
96 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D16 3319AQ 0:58:17 15'52 2949 3230 +281 3090
97 ROBERT Christian 1086 H70 7004FC 0:58:44 16'00 4139 3206 -933 4312
98 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H70 0615PZ 0:58:53 16'02 4731 3198 -1533 4550
99 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H75 3801RA 0:59:03 16'05 3956 3189 -767 4153
100 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615PZ 0:59:13 16'08 3706 3180 -526 3752
101 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF 0:59:47 16'17 3854 3149 -705 3895
102 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:59:47 16'17 3986 3149 -837 3639
103 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:59:47 16'17 4148 3149 -999 4119
104 POREE Marie 30427 D18 3705CE 1:00:14 16'24 2201 3126 +925 2977
105 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 1:00:23 16'27 3756 3118 -638 3844
106 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H65 2108BO 1:00:59 16'37 3741 3087 -654 3793
107 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 1:00:59 16'37 4225 3087 -1138 4277
108 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D55 4201RA 1:01:30 16'45 3722 3062 -660 3678
109 BODELET Herve 132 H60 4201RA 1:01:41 16'48 4084 3052 -1032 4152
110 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111RA 1:02:55 17'08 4107 2993 -1114 4181
111 GUIGNON Sabine 10720 D50 5402LO 1:03:06 17'11 3409 2984 -425 3554
112 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ 1:03:11 17'12 3668 2980 -688 3705
113 BOISSIER Yaëlle 26190 D16 0615PZ 1:03:52 17'24 3016 2948 -68 3103
114 ARNAUD Serge 1093 H70 0404PZ 1:03:57 17'25 3440 2944 -496 2790
115 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201RA 1:04:15 17'30 2865 2930 +65 3510
116 PARIS Marion 31828 D16 2105BO 1:05:14 17'46 0 2886 2452
117 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308AQ 1:05:24 17'49 4007 2879 -1128 4000
118 BOUSSER Marie-Rose 1844 D65 5702LO 1:05:41 17'53 3043 2867 -176 2832
119 ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BO 1:05:53 17'57 3881 2858 -1023 3809
120 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D50 7807IF 1:05:57 17'58 3589 2855 -734 3525
121 CHANNAC Lauriane 21303 D16 0705RA 1:07:53 18'29 2062 2774 +712 0
122 MARLIAC Solène 24984 D16 4203RA 1:08:12 18'34 2761 0
123 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508FC 1:08:17 18'36 3463 2757 -706 3177
124 JAGLE Jean-Marc 3512 H70 0111RA 1:08:21 18'37 2755 3480
125 JULIEN Jeanine 32719 D50 3705CE 1:08:25 18'38 0 2752 2722
126 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201RA 1:08:39 18'42 3634 2743 -891 3786
127 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004FC 1:08:49 18'45 3620 2736 -884 3690
128 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 1:08:54 18'46 3600 2733 -867 3553
129 EGGLI Margrit 27392 D65 6803AL 1:09:06 18'49 3628 2725 -903 3497
130 VERDIER Jean-Pierre 3668 H60 3809RA 1:09:13 18'51 2720 0
131 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 1:10:33 19'13 2752 2669 -83 2760
132 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H70 1705PC 1:11:31 19'29 3184 2633 -551 3110
133 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 1:11:41 19'31 3486 2627 -859 3493
134 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:12:13 19'40 3348 2607 -741 3446
135 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PZ 1:12:18 19'42 3933 2604 -1329 3790
136 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 1:13:11 19'56 3298 2573 -725 3295
137 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D16 0111RA 1:15:58 20'41 1404 2478 +1074 1723
138 CIVETTA Diane 32807 D21 1905LI 1:16:54 20'57 2448 1276
139 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:18:08 21'17 2760 2410 -350 2835
140 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 1:18:09 21'17 2985 2409 -576 3022
141 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:18:33 21'24 2895 2397 -498 3083
142 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006FC 1:20:03 21'48 2806 2352 -454 2887
143 ENARD Monique 2664 D65 2101BO 1:20:06 21'49 3417 2351 -1066 3473
144 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H70 0615PZ 1:20:25 21'54 2775 2341 -434 2638
145 PLAGNE Christian 19 H65 4204RA 1:20:40 21'58 2136 2334 +198 2149
146 BODY Agnes 10182 D50 7305RA 1:21:17 22'08 2662 2316 -346 2420
147 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D65 2105BO 1:22:00 22'20 3485 2296 -1189 3531
148 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H75 6913RA 1:22:01 22'20 2871 2296 -575 2840
149 ROUX Camille 31677 D16 7807IF 1:22:50 22'34 1581 2273 +692 1964
150 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D60 2606RA 1:24:48 23'06 3545 2220 -1325 3326
151 PEKER Valérie 25927 D50 7707IF 1:25:08 23'11 1835 2212 +377 1897
152 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BO 1:28:00 23'58 2967 2140 -827 2904
153 KPOKOU Christiane 3665 D65 3809RA 1:30:07 24'33 2089 0
154 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H75 7108BO 1:31:17 24'52 3022 2063 -959 3314
155 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D50 3809RA 1:34:47 25'49 0 1986 0
156 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D50 8405PZ 1:43:57 28'19 2385 1811 -574 2209
157 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D50 8809LO 1:44:21 28'25 2853 1804 -1049 2687
158 WANG Xiaojun 32055 D40 3811RA 1:49:57 29'57 1712 0
159 SABOURIN Clara 30106 D18 8607PC 1:56:02 31'37 2512 1623 -889 2023
160 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF 1:58:54 32'23 2659 1584 -1075 2527
161 BRIATA Martine 29346 D50 1303PZ 2:09:36 35'18 2681 1453 -1228 2794
162 ULMER Claudine 11497 D65 1303PZ 2:09:55 35'23 2630 1449 -1181 2720
163 GOUY Morgane 27654 D16 0705RA 2:10:52 35'39 1446 1439 -7 1248
TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801CA pm None 5057 0 5344
BONHOMME Robert 17177 H60 6315AU pm None 4734 0 4734
DELI Georges 1153 H60 8311PZ pm None 2516 0 0
SCHMITT Audrey 33022 D35 6911RA pm None 0 1267
VERDIN Christine 15274 D55 7109BO pm None 2087 0 0
GIRARD Laurence 28670 D50 3705CE pm None 2193 0 2136
DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ pm None 4155 0 4265
ROUX Agnes 16001 D50 0404PZ pm None 2451 0 2502
DELI Francoise 1152 D60 8311PZ pm None 3548 0 3201
GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PZ pm None 3947 0 3553
POGU Paulette 4671 D65 5402LO pm None 2581 0 2198
DENIS Martine 12377 D70 9404IF pm None 2586 0 2518
RUAUD Agnes 739 D65 2508FC pm None 1984 0 2083
LENFANT Chantal 10264 D55 3811RA pm None 2364 0 2364
CROCHET Gerard 2817 H75 1705PC pm None 2475 0 2475
DOMENICI J-Claude 1052 H75 1705PC pm None 3255 0 2810
ABISSE Gisele 701 D70 2508FC pm None 2812 0 2800
COUPAT Catherine 145 D65 2606RA pm None 2393 0 0
DOOM Mary-Laurie 6056 D65 8311PZ pm None 1690 0 1984
PENALVA Roger 1706 H70 1705PC pm None 2213 0 2213
THIEVENAZ Francoise 19672 D60 3811RA pm None 0 0 0