Saint-Régis du Coin (42) - E

Date : 23/04/2016
Distance : 3,360 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Basile 23577 H14 6911RA 0:23:38 7'02 3400 3399 -1 3437
2 PERRIN Simon 18119 H14 4201RA 0:26:15 7'48 2497 3060 +563 2713
3 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H14 0207PI 0:26:24 7'51 4345 3043 -1302 4254
4 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 0:26:28 7'52 4005 3035 -970 4204
5 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201RA 0:27:57 8'19 3041 2874 -167 3106
6 MATHIS Gaspard 24785 H14 5407LO 0:28:12 8'23 2769 2848 +79 3187
7 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H14 7807IF 0:28:15 8'24 2300 2843 +543 2671
8 BODY Antonin 23366 H14 7305RA 0:30:03 8'56 3385 2673 -712 3348
9 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H14 0705RA 0:30:06 8'57 2787 2669 -118 2755
10 LESQUER Romane 21458 D14 0705RA 0:30:51 9'10 3075 2604 -471 3076
11 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D14 7305RA 0:30:56 9'12 2336 2597 +261 2603
12 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H14 7807IF 0:31:40 9'25 2865 2537 -328 2867
13 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D14 6709AL 0:31:40 9'25 2993 2537 -456 3027
14 TO CUCHE Léon 31558 H14 2610RA 0:31:44 9'26 0 2531 2353
15 BODY Diane 20030 D14 7305RA 0:31:44 9'26 2224 2531 +307 2479
16 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H14 8405PZ 0:31:47 9'27 2540 2527 -13 2657
17 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H14 7109BO 0:31:50 9'28 2336 2523 +187 2613
18 COUPAT Liv 21068 D14 2606RA 0:33:28 9'57 1964 2400 +436 1990
19 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D14 7407RA 0:34:12 10'10 1975 2349 +374 2221
20 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D14 1905LI 0:35:18 10'30 2265 2276 +11 2290
21 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D14 0705RA 0:35:25 10'32 1905 2268 +363 2017
22 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H14 4203RA 0:35:38 10'36 1822 2254 +432 2343
23 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H14 2109BO 0:37:00 11'00 3102 2171 -931 3126
24 SUCHET Titouan 21408 H14 4204RA 0:37:05 11'02 1261 2166 +905 1811
25 BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D14 0615PZ 0:37:14 11'04 1899 2157 +258 1996
26 GERY David 26773 H14 4203RA 0:37:25 11'08 2601 2147 -454 2598
27 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H14 3913FC 0:37:49 11'15 1967 2124 +157 2054
28 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H14 3410LR 0:39:07 11'38 2431 2054 -377 2360
29 MALARD Matisse 23574 H14 0207PI 0:39:12 11'40 3034 2049 -985 2887
30 THONIER Titouan 25134 H14 7807IF 0:39:46 11'50 2061 2020 -41 2106
31 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H14 1307PZ 0:40:04 11'55 2911 2005 -906 2806
32 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D14 6208NO 0:40:44 12'07 2513 1972 -541 2627
33 SAUREL Lucie 31229 D14 2610RA 0:41:33 12'21 1203 1933 +730 1665
34 SOULIE Manon 30911 D14 2610RA 0:41:34 12'22 1823 1933 +110 1692
35 BEDOS Noé 28253 H14 0708RA 0:41:36 12'22 931 1931 +1000 1486
36 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D14 6913RA 0:41:52 12'27 1742 1919 +177 1878
37 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D14 4203RA 0:41:52 12'27 1997 1919 -78 1997
38 PUPIER Noémie 30073 D14 4203RA 0:41:53 12'27 1918 0
39 RICHARD Axel 27824 H14 4204RA 0:41:54 12'28 2359 1917 -442 2380
40 MARTIN Enzo 21399 H14 0705RA 0:43:32 12'57 1907 1845 -62 1857
41 LONGERE Dynan 17186 H14 0615PZ 0:46:13 13'45 1553 1738 +185 1580
42 FERRAND Louis 27869 H14 4203RA 0:48:11 14'20 1348 1667 +319 1582
43 FERRAND Maxime 31262 H14 3408LR 0:48:14 14'21 1491 1665 +174 1935
44 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D14 0705RA 0:48:47 14'31 1813 1647 -166 1898
45 ROSSI Martin 31563 H14 2610RA 0:49:12 14'38 0 1633 1600
46 PATRON Léa 30044 D14 7807IF 0:49:37 14'46 1370 1619 +249 1484
47 DAMOUR Lucile 22879 D14 0705RA 0:49:38 14'46 1173 1618 +445 0
48 BONTRON Elouan 32345 H14 6911RA 0:49:55 14'51 1609 0
49 BERNARD Dorian 32338 H16 4203RA 0:50:00 14'52 1607 0
50 BOUTIQUE Alexane 32408 D14 7807IF 0:52:36 15'39 1527 1427
51 CROS Maëlle 31572 D14 2605RA 0:54:29 16'12 0 1474 1134
52 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D14 2605RA 0:54:29 16'12 1780 1474 -306 1788
53 RIVIERE Noé 28255 H14 0708RA 0:54:51 16'19 0 1464 0
54 ROUX Théophane 26781 H14 7807IF 0:55:58 16'39 1517 1435 -82 1536
55 LEHUP Tom 26589 H14 8903BO 0:56:37 16'51 1415 1419 +4 1445
56 PAGGI Clarisse 31375 D14 2109BO 0:57:16 17'02 0 1403 1824
57 QUESNE Samuel 30128 H14 7807IF 0:57:49 17'12 1841 1389 -452 1856
58 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H14 7807IF 1:00:52 18'06 2009 1320 -689 2315
59 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H14 6906RA 1:01:38 18'20 2017 1303 -714 1961
60 DUMORTIER Mathis 20096 H14 1905LI 1:01:57 18'26 2150 1297 -853 2261
61 PLATEAU Hugo 29646 H14 0708RA 1:06:18 19'43 1212 0
62 CHANNAC Gaël 21304 H14 0705RA 1:06:24 19'45 1546 1210 -336 0
63 FAUQUANT Riwal 17542 H14 7807IF 1:06:30 19'47 1408 1208 -200 1301
64 TCHERKACHINE Zoé 31419 D14 6906RA 1:10:02 20'50 1147 0
65 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 31766 D14 1307PZ 1:10:19 20'55 0 1142 1088
66 DEJOUX Lina 23968 D14 0705RA 1:10:49 21'04 1602 1134 -468 1501
67 BLAISE Danielle 31358 D40 1307PZ 1:18:28 23'21 1804 1024 -780 2260
68 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D14 2605RA 1:23:12 24'45 781 965 +184 853
69 CHAPUIS Paul 30395 H14 7109BO 1:23:32 24'51 1548 962 -586 1252
70 RANDON Luann 22127 D14 0705RA 1:29:11 26'32 0 901 1095
71 BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H14 0705RA 1:36:53 28'50 829 1132
DUMOLIN SIMON 30310 H14 6208NO pm None 1780 0 2222
COLLEONI Teotim 29985 H14 6911RA pm None 0 0 0
MOREL Nils 23452 H14 5907NO pm None 2099 0 2099
PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H14 1905LI pm None 1588 0 1686
MASLIAH Louna 30914 D14 2610RA pm None 1329 0 1244
GAILLARD Marie 24809 D45 6307AU pm None 1654 0 1654