Saint-Régis du Coin (42) - F

Date : 23/04/2016
Distance : 2,370 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PICHARD Romain 21267 H12 6911RA 0:19:11 8'05 2386 2540 +154 2429
2 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D12 4203RA 0:21:08 8'55 1983 2305 +322 2079
3 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D12 2508FC 0:21:12 8'56 2392 2298 -94 2384
4 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ 0:22:35 9'31 1986 2157 +171 2079
5 DUPUY Violette 22954 D12 1905LI 0:22:43 9'35 1862 2145 +283 1900
6 GAILLARD Lancelot 24319 H12 6307AU 0:22:46 9'36 1675 2140 +465 1705
7 MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H12 7807IF 0:24:17 10'14 1628 2006 +378 1687
8 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D12 1307PZ 0:24:45 10'26 2047 1968 -79 2059
9 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H12 6709AL 0:24:56 10'31 2028 1954 -74 2070
10 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H12 4201RA 0:25:09 10'36 1956 1937 -19 1919
11 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H12 7720IF 0:26:33 11'12 1973 1835 -138 2218
12 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D12 4203RA 0:26:37 11'13 1646 1830 +184 1759
13 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D12 2109BO 0:26:38 11'14 2115 1829 -286 2191
14 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D12 1905LI 0:27:57 11'47 1403 1743 +340 1656
15 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D12 7807IF 0:28:09 11'52 1696 1731 +35 1737
16 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H12 7404RA 0:30:27 12'50 1950 1600 -350 1944
17 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D12 7807IF 0:31:36 13'20 1750 1542 -208 1791
18 MENA Louison 26635 H12 3105MP 0:31:50 13'25 1839 1530 -309 1808
19 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H12 8607PC 0:31:51 13'26 1862 1530 -332 1864
20 JEHL Enzo 27543 H14 6911RA 0:32:11 13'34 1523 1514 -9 1550
21 GONET Anatol 22515 H12 2610RA 0:32:19 13'38 1594 1508 -86 1547
22 FABRE Lucas 32467 H12 0705RA 0:33:11 14'00 (2000) 1468 1400
23 CHATELON Titouan 24398 H12 4203RA 0:33:48 14'15 1857 1441 -416 1677
24 PRAT Arthur 23950 H12 0705RA 0:33:48 14'15 1225 1441 +216 1295
25 BARDINE ENOLA 25519 D12 0705RA 0:35:59 15'10 827 1354 +527 827
26 DEVILLE Margaux 27833 D12 5702LO 0:36:22 15'20 1258 1340 +82 1371
27 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H12 4203RA 0:37:51 15'58 1252 1287 +35 1347
28 MULAT Claudia 30329 D12 7309RA 0:38:10 16'06 1379 1276 -103 1492
29 MONTELIMARD Jules 30064 H12 4203RA 0:39:09 16'31 1070 1244 +174 1138
30 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H12 6911RA 0:40:29 17'04 1199 1203 +4 1213
31 ROCHE Tristan 29616 H12 7404RA 0:41:01 17'18 1162 1188 +26 1474
32 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D12 4201RA 0:41:33 17'31 1037 1173 +136 1059
33 DOOSE Capucine 32368 D21 5907NO 0:41:59 17'42 0 1160 1876
34 LEHUP Léo 26590 H12 8903BO 0:42:25 17'53 1427 1149 -278 1411
35 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H12 8607PC 0:42:29 17'55 2130 1147 -983 2149
36 GAILLARD Aurore 24308 D12 6307AU 0:44:01 18'34 1258 1107 -151 1258
37 LASSALLE Pauline 21199 D12 0111RA 0:44:03 18'35 912 1106 +194 1027
38 BOISSIERE MADISON 28149 D12 0705RA 0:44:33 18'47 (2000) 1094 0
39 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H12 7703IF 0:44:40 18'50 1648 1091 -557 1717
40 PICHARD Jean-Pierre 21265 H50 6911RA 0:45:59 19'24 1059 993
41 PAGES Valentine 31886 D12 4203RA 0:46:04 19'26 (2000) 1058 0
42 LAHOREAU Mathéo 28671 H12 3705CE 0:54:33 23'01 1198 893 -305 1254
43 CARLE Odin 30175 H12 4504CE 0:54:38 23'03 562 892 +330 792
44 BRASME Nathanaël 31662 H12 7309RA 0:59:08 24'57 866 824 -42 864
45 MURATON Emilie 30546 D12 7309RA 0:59:16 25'00 821 822 +1 834
46 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D75 6913RA 1:01:58 26'08 2264 786 -1478 2306
47 COLLÉ Lola 22888 D12 0705RA 1:08:30 28'54 469 711 +242 904
48 MORARD Leïla 20325 D12 8404PZ 1:12:57 30'46 734 668 -66 972
49 COLES Mathéo 23935 H12 8607PC 1:19:57 33'44 1009 609 -400 666
50 JEANNOT Sabine 32281 D55 5402LO 1:45:12 44'23 463 482
CODURI Hugo 27792 H12 6911RA pm None 2024 0 2176
LESQUER Antoine 22941 H12 0705RA pm None 2077 0 1911
CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H12 0705RA pm None 1565 0 1655
GINER Gaspar 28598 H12 4203RA pm None 1486 0 1527
PINARD Aurélien 31493 H12 2508FC pm None (2000) 0 1638
MARTINET Cassandra 32460 D14 0705RA pm None 0 0
MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H12 2605RA pm None 1116 0 1139
CROS Aurélien 31571 H12 2605RA pm None 0 (2000) 0 0
VACHER Jeanne 21007 D12 5116CA pm None 856 0 856
INAN Clarisse 32339 D12 4203RA pm None (2000) 0 0