Saint-Régis du Coin (42) - G

Date : 23/04/2016
Distance : 1,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHEVREUX Elouan 29310 H10 7109BO 0:11:33 7'42 1864 1938 +74 1783
2 PINARD Camille 31494 D10 2508FC 0:12:01 8'00 (2000) 1862 1818
3 COLLIN Arthur 30043 H10 7807IF 0:12:10 8'06 1388 1839 +451 1672
4 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H10 2606RA 0:12:24 8'16 1489 1805 +316 1561
5 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H10 1905LI 0:12:26 8'17 1397 1800 +403 1491
6 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 0:12:50 8'33 1724 1744 +20 1667
7 CHAMPIGNY Lou-Neige 31637 D10 6913RA 0:13:25 8'56 852 1668 +816 1003
8 DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H10 5702LO 0:13:42 9'08 1687 1634 -53 1783
9 GRATALOUP-MANISSOLLE Camille 23101 H10 4201RA 0:14:04 9'22 980 1591 +611 980
10 COUPAT Annette 24415 D10 2606RA 0:14:06 9'24 1282 1587 +305 1388
11 DUFOUR Ambre 24525 D10 2606RA 0:14:19 9'32 1140 1563 +423 1120
12 PERRIN Liv 31887 D10 4203RA 0:15:05 10'03 (2000) 1484 0
13 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D10 2605RA 0:15:40 10'26 1361 1428 +67 1355
14 CHATELON Louna 24396 D10 4203RA 0:15:41 10'27 1322 1427 +105 1389
15 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D10 7807IF 0:15:56 10'37 1229 1405 +176 1279
16 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D10 7807IF 0:15:58 10'38 875 1402 +527 1209
17 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H10 0615PZ 0:16:04 10'42 1384 1393 +9 1365
18 GONET Raphael 27695 H10 2610RA 0:17:24 11'36 0 (2000) 1286 1235
19 AUTEM Camille 25026 H10 1307PZ 0:17:25 11'36 1667 1285 -382 1641
20 CHAMPIGNY Mahe 31638 D10 6913RA 0:17:25 11'36 0 (2000) 1285 955
21 GRIMAULT Margot 30883 D10 8607PC 0:17:48 11'52 603 1257 +654 836
22 FOLTZER Albin 30903 H10 2517FC 0:17:52 11'54 (2000) 1253 0
23 GRIMAULT Arthur 30884 H10 8607PC 0:18:32 12'21 (2000) 1208 0
24 BODY Alyzée 25287 D10 7305RA 0:18:38 12'25 1140 1201 +61 1180
25 VIALARD Louna 29273 D10 8404PZ 0:19:04 12'42 184 1174 +990 184
26 DELAUME Charlotte 27551 D10 7707IF 0:19:45 13'10 0 (2000) 1133 1110
27 LEGRAND EVA 31941 D10 0207PI 0:19:52 13'14 0 (2000) 1126 1161
28 CHATELON Maé 24397 H10 4203RA 0:19:55 13'16 0 (2000) 1124 685
29 DANNECKER Ulysse 22765 H10 3913FC 0:20:07 13'24 1096 1112 +16 799
30 DECHAVANNE Elsa 29341 D10 6911RA 0:20:10 13'26 (2000) 1110 0
31 REBOULLET Lise 31424 D10 4203RA 0:22:01 14'40 0 (2000) 1016 584
32 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H10 7305RA 0:22:07 14'44 751 1012 +261 1015
33 MURATON Mathias 30547 H10 7309RA 0:22:10 14'46 0 (2000) 1010 739
34 CHAMPIGNY Enoha 31640 H10 6913RA 0:22:31 15'00 (2000) 994 0
35 CHRISTOPHE Thiméo 32282 H10 5402LO 0:30:51 20'34 (2000) 725 0
DEGAND Theo 32796 H10 4204RA pm None (2000) 0 0
DEJOUX Johan 25979 H10 0705RA pm None 1222 0 1376
CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H10 4203RA pm None 617 0 827
CHAMPIGNY Névé 31639 H10 6913RA pm None (2000) 0 0
GERY Judith 30074 D10 4203RA pm None (2000) 0 0
CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H10 0705RA pm None 1472 0 1295
BASSET Tess 24040 D10 6911RA pm None 0 (2000) 0 382
STRID Nils 32978 H10 8607PC pm None (2000) 0 0